| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | USHJA Outreach 2' Hunters Under Saddle | Burkwood Outreach March | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 13.00 | ||||||
|
No: 27 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Hunters Under Saddle Show: Burkwood Outreach March Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 13.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunters Over Fences | Burkwood Outreach March | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | ||
| 34 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunters Over Fences | Burkwood Outreach March | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | ||
| 36 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunters Under Saddle | Burkwood Outreach March | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | ||
| 713 | Outreach Hunter 2'3' | Spring National Inaugural | 1 | 1 | 6.00 | ||
| 714 | Outreach Hunter 2'3'' U/S | Spring National Inaugural | 1 | 2 | 7.00 | ||
| 712 | Outreach Hunter 2'3' | May Monroe Outreach | 2 | 9 | 15.00 | ||
| 713 | Outreach Hunter 2'3' | May Monroe Outreach | 2 | 9 | 15.00 | ||
| 714 | Outreach Hunter 2'3'' U/S | May Monroe Outreach | 2 | 9 | 15.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 99.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Burkwood Outreach March | 30.00 | |
| Champion | Spring National Inaugural | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | May Monroe Outreach | 22.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 66.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 165.80 | ||
|
No: 35 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunters Over Fences Show: Burkwood Outreach March Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 34 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunters Over Fences Show: Burkwood Outreach March Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 36 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunters Under Saddle Show: Burkwood Outreach March Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 713 Class: Outreach Hunter 2'3' Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 6.00 |
No: 714 Class: Outreach Hunter 2'3'' U/S Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 7.00 |
No: 712 Class: Outreach Hunter 2'3' Show: May Monroe Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 15.00 |
No: 713 Class: Outreach Hunter 2'3' Show: May Monroe Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 15.00 |
No: 714 Class: Outreach Hunter 2'3'' U/S Show: May Monroe Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 99.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Burkwood Outreach March Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Spring National Inaugural Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: May Monroe Outreach Points: 22.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 66.80 |
| Total Season Points 165.80 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 39 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation on the Flat | Burkwood Outreach March | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | ||
| 38 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation Over Fences | Burkwood Outreach March | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 37 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation Over Fences | Burkwood Outreach March | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 733 | Outreach Equitation 2'3 | Spring National Inaugural | 1 | 1 | 6.00 | ||
| 732 | Outreach Equitation 2'3 | Spring National Inaugural | 1 | 1 | 6.00 | ||
| 733 | Outreach Equitation 2'3 | May Monroe Outreach | 1 | 10 | 20.00 | ||
| 734 | Outreach Equitation 2'3 Not to Jump | May Monroe Outreach | 2 | 10 | 16.00 | ||
| 732 | Outreach Equitation 2'3 | May Monroe Outreach | 2 | 11 | 17.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 101.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | May Monroe Outreach | 42.00 | |
| Reserve | Burkwood Outreach March | 16.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 58.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 159.80 | ||
|
No: 39 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation on the Flat Show: Burkwood Outreach March Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 38 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood Outreach March Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 37 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood Outreach March Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 733 Class: Outreach Equitation 2'3 Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 6.00 |
No: 732 Class: Outreach Equitation 2'3 Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 6.00 |
No: 733 Class: Outreach Equitation 2'3 Show: May Monroe Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 20.00 |
No: 734 Class: Outreach Equitation 2'3 Not to Jump Show: May Monroe Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 16.00 |
No: 732 Class: Outreach Equitation 2'3 Show: May Monroe Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 17.00 |
| Total Class Points: 101.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: May Monroe Outreach Points: 42.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Burkwood Outreach March Points: 16.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 58.80 |
| Total Season Points 159.80 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | USHJA Outreach -.65 Jumpers | Burkwood Outreach March | 1 | 1 | 6.00 | ||
| 32 | USHJA Outreach -.65 Jumpers | Burkwood Outreach March | 1 | 2 | 7.00 | ||
| 31 | USHJA Outreach -.65 Jumpers | Burkwood Outreach March | 1 | 2 | 7.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 20.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Burkwood Outreach March | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 34.00 | ||
|
No: 33 Class: USHJA Outreach -.65 Jumpers Show: Burkwood Outreach March Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 6.00 |
No: 32 Class: USHJA Outreach -.65 Jumpers Show: Burkwood Outreach March Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 7.00 |
No: 31 Class: USHJA Outreach -.65 Jumpers Show: Burkwood Outreach March Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Burkwood Outreach March Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 34.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | USHJA Outreach 18 Hunters | Burkwood December Outreach | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 15 | USHJA Outreach 18 Hunters | Burkwood December Outreach | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | ||
| 16 | USHJA Outreach 18 Hunters on the Flat | Burkwood December Outreach | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | ||
| 16 | USHJA Outreach 18 Hunters on the Flat | Burkwood July Outreach | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | ||
| 15 | USHJA Outreach 18 Hunters | Burkwood July Outreach | 1 | 8 | 18.00 | ||
| 14 | USHJA Outreach 18 Hunters | Burkwood July Outreach | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | ||
| 16 | USHJA Outreach 18 Hunters on the Flat | Burkwood September Outreach | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | ||
| 15 | USHJA Outreach 18 Hunters | Burkwood September Outreach | 1 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | USHJA Outreach 18 Hunters | Burkwood September Outreach | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | ||
| 14 | USHJA Outreach 18 Hunters | Burkwood September Outreach | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | USHJA Outreach 18 Hunters on the Flat | Burkwood November Outreach | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| 14 | USHJA Outreach 18 Hunters | Burkwood November Outreach | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 15 | USHJA Outreach 18 Hunters | Burkwood November Outreach | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 131.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Burkwood December Outreach | 28.00 | |
| Champion | Burkwood July Outreach | 34.00 | |
| Champion | Burkwood September Outreach | 26.00 | |
| Reserve | Burkwood November Outreach | 16.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 104.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 235.80 | ||
|
No: 14 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Hunters Show: Burkwood December Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 15 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Hunters Show: Burkwood December Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 16 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Hunters on the Flat Show: Burkwood December Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 16 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Hunters on the Flat Show: Burkwood July Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 15 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Hunters Show: Burkwood July Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 18.00 |
No: 14 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Hunters Show: Burkwood July Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 16 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Hunters on the Flat Show: Burkwood September Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 15 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Hunters Show: Burkwood September Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 14 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Hunters Show: Burkwood September Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 14 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Hunters Show: Burkwood September Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 16 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Hunters on the Flat Show: Burkwood November Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 14 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Hunters Show: Burkwood November Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 15 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Hunters Show: Burkwood November Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 131.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Burkwood December Outreach Points: 28.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Burkwood July Outreach Points: 34.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Burkwood September Outreach Points: 26.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Burkwood November Outreach Points: 16.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 104.80 |
| Total Season Points 235.80 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Burkwood May Outreach | 26.00 | |
| Champion | Burkwood July Outreach | 26.00 | |
| Champion | WSHJA Evergreen Classic | 38.00 | |
| Champion | Burkwood September Outreach | 34.00 | |
| Reserve | Burkwood March Outreach | 19.20 | |
| Total Championship Points | 143.20 | ||
| Total Season Points | 362.20 | ||
|
No: 26 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Hunters Over Fences Show: Burkwood March Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 27 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Hunters Under Saddle Show: Burkwood March Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 25 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Hunters Over Fences Show: Burkwood March Outreach Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
No: 25 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Hunters Over Fences Show: Burkwood May Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 27 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Hunters Under Saddle Show: Burkwood May Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 26 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Hunters Over Fences Show: Burkwood May Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 25 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Hunters Over Fences Show: Burkwood July Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 27 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Hunters Under Saddle Show: Burkwood July Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 26 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Hunters Over Fences Show: Burkwood July Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 739 Class: Outreach Hunter 2 Show: WSHJA Evergreen Classic Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 15.00 |
No: 709 Class: Outreach Hunter 2 Show: WSHJA Evergreen Classic Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 12.00 |
No: 711 Class: Outreach Hunter 2' U/S Show: WSHJA Evergreen Classic Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 710 Class: Outreach Hunter 2 Show: WSHJA Evergreen Classic Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 15.00 |
No: 27 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Hunters Under Saddle Show: Burkwood September Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 26 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Hunters Over Fences Show: Burkwood September Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 25 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Hunters Over Fences Show: Burkwood September Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
No: 27 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Hunters Under Saddle Show: Burkwood November Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 26 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Hunters Over Fences Show: Burkwood November Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 219.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Burkwood May Outreach Points: 26.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Burkwood July Outreach Points: 26.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: WSHJA Evergreen Classic Points: 38.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Burkwood September Outreach Points: 34.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Burkwood March Outreach Points: 19.20 |
| Total Championship Points: 143.20 |
| Total Season Points 362.20 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunters Under Saddle | Burkwood May Outreach | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 7.00 | ||||||
|
No: 36 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunters Under Saddle Show: Burkwood May Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 7.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Burkwood December Outreach | 28.00 | |
| Champion | Burkwood May Outreach | 22.00 | |
| Champion | Burkwood July Outreach | 30.00 | |
| Reserve | Burkwood November Outreach | 18.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 98.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 241.00 | ||
| Total Class Points: 143.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Burkwood December Outreach Points: 28.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Burkwood May Outreach Points: 22.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Burkwood July Outreach Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Burkwood November Outreach Points: 18.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 98.00 |
| Total Season Points 241.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Burkwood March Outreach | 32.00 | |
| Champion | Burkwood July Outreach | 28.00 | |
| Champion | WSHJA Evergreen Classic | 30.00 | |
| Champion | Burkwood November Outreach | 28.00 | |
| Reserve | Burkwood May Outreach | 13.19 | |
| Total Championship Points | 131.19 | ||
| Total Season Points | 327.19 | ||
|
No: 28 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood March Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 29 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood March Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 30 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation on the Flat Show: Burkwood March Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 28 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood May Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
No: 29 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood May Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
No: 30 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation on the Flat Show: Burkwood May Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 29 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood July Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 30 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation on the Flat Show: Burkwood July Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 28 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood July Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 730 Class: Outreach Equitation 2 Show: WSHJA Evergreen Classic Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 731 Class: Outreach Equitation 2' Flat Show: WSHJA Evergreen Classic Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 729 Class: Outreach Equitation 2 Show: WSHJA Evergreen Classic Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 30 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation on the Flat Show: Burkwood September Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 29 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood November Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 28 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood November Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 30 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation on the Flat Show: Burkwood November Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 196.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Burkwood March Outreach Points: 32.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Burkwood July Outreach Points: 28.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: WSHJA Evergreen Classic Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Burkwood November Outreach Points: 28.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Burkwood May Outreach Points: 13.19 |
| Total Championship Points: 131.19 |
| Total Season Points 327.19 |