| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | LWSC June Outreach | 30.00 | |
| Champion | LWSC August Outreach | 34.00 | |
| Reserve | LWSC July Outreach | 15.59 | |
| Total Championship Points | 79.59 | ||
| Total Season Points | 277.59 | ||
|
No: 42 Class: USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Hunter over Fences C Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 39 Class: USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Hunter Under Saddle Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 40 Class: USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Hunter over Fences A Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 41 Class: USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Hunter over Fences B Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 1229 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 11.50 |
No: 40 Class: USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Hunter over Fences A Show: LWSC July Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 42 Class: USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Hunter over Fences C Show: LWSC July Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 12.00 |
No: 41 Class: USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Hunter over Fences B Show: LWSC July Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
No: 39 Class: USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Hunter Under Saddle Show: LWSC July Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 42 Class: USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Hunter over Fences C Show: LWSC August Outreach Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
No: 39 Class: USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Hunter Under Saddle Show: LWSC August Outreach Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 40 Class: USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Hunter over Fences A Show: LWSC August Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
No: 41 Class: USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Hunter over Fences B Show: LWSC August Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 1229 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3 Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
No: 1225 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3 U/S Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 7.50 |
No: 1226 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3 Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 1227 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3 Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 8.50 |
No: 1228 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3 Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 8 Entries: 8 Points: 8.50 |
| Total Class Points: 198.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: LWSC June Outreach Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: LWSC August Outreach Points: 34.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: LWSC July Outreach Points: 15.59 |
| Total Championship Points: 79.59 |
| Total Season Points 277.59 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1327 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'3 | Pacific Crest Open | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | ||
| 1326 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'3 Flat | Pacific Crest Open | 6 | 6 | 7.50 | ||
| 1328 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'3 | Pacific Crest Open | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | ||
| 1325 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'3 | Pacific Crest Open | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | ||
| 1326 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'3 Flat | Cascade Finals | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | ||
| 1327 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'3 | Cascade Finals | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | ||
| 1325 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'3 | Cascade Finals | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | ||
| 1328 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'3 | Cascade Finals | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 91.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Cascade Finals | 28.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 28.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 119.50 | ||
|
No: 1327 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'3 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 1326 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'3 Flat Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 7.50 |
No: 1328 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'3 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 1325 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'3 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 1326 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'3 Flat Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 1327 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'3 Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 1325 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'3 Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 1328 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'3 Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
| Total Class Points: 91.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Cascade Finals Points: 28.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 28.00 |
| Total Season Points 119.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Jr 0.70m A (Table II Sec 1) | LWSC June Outreach | 4 | 10 | 13.00 | ||
| 5 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Jr 0.70m B (Table II Sec 2( | LWSC June Outreach | 4 | 10 | 13.00 | ||
| 6 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Jr 0.70m C (Table II Sec 2( | LWSC June Outreach | 4 | 11 | 14.00 | ||
| 4 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Jr 0.70m A (Table II Sec 1) | LWSC July Outreach | 5 | 9 | 11.00 | ||
| 5 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Jr 0.70m B (Table II Sec 2( | LWSC July Outreach | 5 | 9 | 11.00 | ||
| 6 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Jr 0.70m C (Table II Sec 2( | LWSC July Outreach | 4 | 10 | 13.00 | ||
| 4 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Jr 0.70m A (Table II Sec 1) | LWSC August Outreach | 3 | 17 | 21.00 | ||
| 5 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Jr 0.70m B (Table II Sec 2( | LWSC August Outreach | 7 | 17 | 18.00 | ||
| 6 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Jr 0.70m C (Table II Sec 2( | LWSC August Outreach | 8 | 15 | 15.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 129.50 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 129.50 |