| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1171 | Outreach Hunter 2'6 /2'9" (COMBINED) | WSHJA May Outreach | 7 | 7 | 8.00 | ||
| 1171 | Outreach Hunter 2'6 / 2'9" (COMBINED) | WSHJA May Outreach | 7 | 7 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1171 Class: Outreach Hunter 2'6 /2'9" (COMBINED) Show: WSHJA May Outreach Horse: Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 8.00 |
No: 1171 Class: Outreach Hunter 2'6 / 2'9" (COMBINED) Show: WSHJA May Outreach Horse: Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 767 | Outreach Jumper .70m | WSHJA Evergreen Classic | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | ||
| 752 | Outreach Jumper .70m | WSHJA Evergreen Classic | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | ||
| 750 | Outreach Jumper .70m | WSHJA Evergreen Classic | 3 | 4 | 0.00 | ||
| 767 | Outreach Jumper .70m | WSHJA Evergreen Classic | 4 | 6 | 0.00 | ||
| 750 | Outreach Jumper .70m | WSHJA Evergreen Classic | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 39.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | WSHJA Evergreen Classic | 16.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 16.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 55.80 | ||
|
No: 767 Class: Outreach Jumper .70m Show: WSHJA Evergreen Classic Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 752 Class: Outreach Jumper .70m Show: WSHJA Evergreen Classic Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 750 Class: Outreach Jumper .70m Show: WSHJA Evergreen Classic Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 767 Class: Outreach Jumper .70m Show: WSHJA Evergreen Classic Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 750 Class: Outreach Jumper .70m Show: WSHJA Evergreen Classic Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 39.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: WSHJA Evergreen Classic Points: 16.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 16.80 |
| Total Season Points 55.80 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 754 | Outreach Jumper .80m | WSHJA May Outreach | 5 | 5 | 7.00 | ||
| 54 | USHJA Outreach .75-.80 Jumpers | Burkwood July Outreach | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | ||
| 53 | USHJA Outreach .75-.80 Jumpers | Burkwood July Outreach | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | ||
| 52 | USHJA Outreach .75-.80 Jumpers | Burkwood July Outreach | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | ||
| 1424 | USHJA Outreach Jumpers .80m Table II.1 | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | 3 | 13 | 17.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 59.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Burkwood July Outreach | 26.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 26.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 85.00 | ||
|
No: 754 Class: Outreach Jumper .80m Show: WSHJA May Outreach Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
No: 54 Class: USHJA Outreach .75-.80 Jumpers Show: Burkwood July Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 53 Class: USHJA Outreach .75-.80 Jumpers Show: Burkwood July Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 52 Class: USHJA Outreach .75-.80 Jumpers Show: Burkwood July Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 1424 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .80m Table II.1 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 17.00 |
| Total Class Points: 59.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Burkwood July Outreach Points: 26.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 26.00 |
| Total Season Points 85.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1211 | USHJA Outreach Hunters Crossrail 18 | Pacific Crest Open | 6 | 7 | 0.00 | ||
| 1212 | USHJA Outreach Hunters Crossrail 18 | Pacific Crest Open | 6 | 7 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1211 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters Crossrail 18 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1212 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters Crossrail 18 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1221 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2 | Cascade Finals | 7 | 8 | 0.00 | ||
| 1220 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2 | Cascade Finals | 8 | 8 | 0.00 | ||
| 1223 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2 | Cascade Finals | 4 | 4 | 0.00 | ||
| 1224 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2 | Cascade Finals | 4 | 4 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1221 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2 Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1220 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2 Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 8 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1223 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2 Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1224 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2 Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Sr 0.70m C (Table II Sec 2( | LWSC Outreach June | 1 | 2 | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Sr 0.70m B (Table II Sec 2( | LWSC Outreach June | 1 | 2 | 0.00 | ||
| 1 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Sr 0.70m A (Table II Sec 1) | LWSC Outreach June | 1 | 2 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 3 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Sr 0.70m C (Table II Sec 2( Show: LWSC Outreach June Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 2 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Sr 0.70m B (Table II Sec 2( Show: LWSC Outreach June Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Sr 0.70m A (Table II Sec 1) Show: LWSC Outreach June Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |