| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 406 | Short Stirrup Pony Equitation Flat | Oregon High Desert Classic l | 7 | 8 | 0.00 | ||
| 405 | Short Stirrup Pony Equitation O/F | Oregon High Desert Classic l | 1 | 8 | 0.00 | ||
| 404 | Short Stirrup Pony Equitation O/F | Oregon High Desert Classic l | 1 | 8 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 406 Class: Short Stirrup Pony Equitation Flat Show: Oregon High Desert Classic l Horse: Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 405 Class: Short Stirrup Pony Equitation O/F Show: Oregon High Desert Classic l Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 404 Class: Short Stirrup Pony Equitation O/F Show: Oregon High Desert Classic l Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 703 | OUTREACH HUNTER CROSSRAIL O/F | WSHJA May Monroe OUTREACH | 3 | 8 | 12.00 | ||
| 705 | OUTREACH HUNTER CROSSRAIL U/S | WSHJA May Monroe OUTREACH | 1 | 7 | 17.00 | ||
| 704 | OUTREACH HUNTER CROSSRAIL O/F | WSHJA May Monroe OUTREACH | 2 | 8 | 14.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 43.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | WSHJA May Monroe OUTREACH | 36.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 36.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 79.00 | ||
|
No: 703 Class: OUTREACH HUNTER CROSSRAIL O/F Show: WSHJA May Monroe OUTREACH Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
No: 705 Class: OUTREACH HUNTER CROSSRAIL U/S Show: WSHJA May Monroe OUTREACH Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
No: 704 Class: OUTREACH HUNTER CROSSRAIL O/F Show: WSHJA May Monroe OUTREACH Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 43.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: WSHJA May Monroe OUTREACH Points: 36.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 36.00 |
| Total Season Points 79.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 707 | OUTREACH HUNTER 18 | WSHJA May Monroe OUTREACH | 6 | 8 | 9.50 | ||
| 706 | OUTREACH HUNTER 18 | WSHJA May Monroe OUTREACH | 7 | 8 | 9.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 18.50 | ||||||
|
No: 707 Class: OUTREACH HUNTER 18 Show: WSHJA May Monroe OUTREACH Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 9.50 |
No: 706 Class: OUTREACH HUNTER 18 Show: WSHJA May Monroe OUTREACH Horse: Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 18.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 727 | OUTREACH EQUITATION 18 | WSHJA May Monroe OUTREACH | 3 | 10 | 14.00 | ||
| 728 | OUTREACH EQUITATION 18 FLAT | WSHJA May Monroe OUTREACH | 3 | 10 | 14.00 | ||
| 726 | OUTREACH EQUITATION 18 | WSHJA May Monroe OUTREACH | 4 | 10 | 13.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 41.00 | ||||||
|
No: 727 Class: OUTREACH EQUITATION 18 Show: WSHJA May Monroe OUTREACH Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 14.00 |
No: 728 Class: OUTREACH EQUITATION 18 FLAT Show: WSHJA May Monroe OUTREACH Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 14.00 |
No: 726 Class: OUTREACH EQUITATION 18 Show: WSHJA May Monroe OUTREACH Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 41.00 |