| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Burkwood September Outreach | 26.00 | |
| Champion | Burkwood November Outreach | 30.00 | |
| Reserve | Burkwood May Outreach | 15.60 | |
| Reserve | Burkwood July Outreach | 21.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 93.20 | ||
| Total Season Points | 268.20 | ||
|
No: 2 Class: USHJA Outreach Walk Trot Poles Show: Burkwood March Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 3 Class: USHJA Outreach Walk Trot Poles Show: Burkwood March Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 4 Class: USHJA Outreach Walk Trot Under Saddle Show: Burkwood March Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 2 Class: USHJA Outreach Walk Trot Poles Show: Burkwood May Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 3 Class: USHJA Outreach Walk Trot Poles Show: Burkwood May Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 4 Class: USHJA Outreach Walk Trot Under Saddle Show: Burkwood May Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 4 Class: USHJA Outreach Walk Trot Under Saddle Show: Burkwood July Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
No: 3 Class: USHJA Outreach Walk Trot Poles Show: Burkwood July Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 14.00 |
No: 2 Class: USHJA Outreach Walk Trot Poles Show: Burkwood July Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 14.00 |
No: 2 Class: USHJA Outreach Walk Trot Poles Show: Burkwood September Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 3 Class: USHJA Outreach Walk Trot Poles Show: Burkwood September Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 4 Class: USHJA Outreach Walk Trot Under Saddle Show: Burkwood September Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 2 Class: USHJA Outreach Walk Trot Poles Show: Burkwood November Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 3 Class: USHJA Outreach Walk Trot Poles Show: Burkwood November Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 4 Class: USHJA Outreach Walk Trot Under Saddle Show: Burkwood November Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 175.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Burkwood September Outreach Points: 26.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Burkwood November Outreach Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Burkwood May Outreach Points: 15.60 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Burkwood July Outreach Points: 21.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 93.20 |
| Total Season Points 268.20 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | USHJA Outreach Cross Rails Hunter Under Saddle | Burkwood May Outreach | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | ||
| 8 | USHJA Outreach Cross Rails Hunter | Burkwood May Outreach | 4 | 5 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 15.00 | ||||||
|
No: 9 Class: USHJA Outreach Cross Rails Hunter Under Saddle Show: Burkwood May Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 8 Class: USHJA Outreach Cross Rails Hunter Show: Burkwood May Outreach Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 15.00 |