| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 373 | WSHJA Good Hands & Seat Medal 2'6 | Spring National Hunter | Sky High. | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 373 Class: WSHJA Good Hands & Seat Medal 2'6 Show: Spring National Hunter Horse: Sky High. Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 338 | Pre-Adult Equitation 2'9 Not To Jump | Spring National Inaugural | Sky High. | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | |
| 337 | Pre-Adult Equitation 2'9 | Spring National Inaugural | Sky High. | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 336 | Pre-Adult Equitation 2'9 | Spring National Inaugural | Sky High. | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | |
| 1133 | Pre-Children's/Adult Equitation 2'9 Not To J | Spring National Hunter | Sky High. | 6 | 7 | 8.50 | |
| 1133 | Pre-Children's/Adult Equitation 2'9 (COMBINED) | Spring National Hunter | Sky High. | 6 | 8 | 9.50 | |
| 1133 | Pre-Children's/Adult Equitation 2'9 (COMBINED) | Spring National Hunter | Sky High. | 8 | 8 | 8.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 51.50 | ||||||
|
No: 338 Class: Pre-Adult Equitation 2'9 Not To Jump Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Sky High. Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 337 Class: Pre-Adult Equitation 2'9 Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Sky High. Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 336 Class: Pre-Adult Equitation 2'9 Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Sky High. Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 1133 Class: Pre-Children's/Adult Equitation 2'9 Not To J Show: Spring National Hunter Horse: Sky High. Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 8.50 |
No: 1133 Class: Pre-Children's/Adult Equitation 2'9 (COMBINED) Show: Spring National Hunter Horse: Sky High. Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 9.50 |
No: 1133 Class: Pre-Children's/Adult Equitation 2'9 (COMBINED) Show: Spring National Hunter Horse: Sky High. Place: 8 Entries: 8 Points: 8.50 |
| Total Class Points: 51.50 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | WSHJA Spring National Inaugural | 36.00 | |
| Champion | WSHJA Evergreen Classic | 26.00 | |
| Reserve | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | 16.80 | |
| Reserve | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | 19.20 | |
| Total Championship Points | 98.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 280.00 | ||
| Total Class Points: 182.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: WSHJA Spring National Inaugural Points: 36.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: WSHJA Evergreen Classic Points: 26.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Points: 16.80 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Points: 19.20 |
| Total Championship Points: 98.00 |
| Total Season Points 280.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 373 | WSHJA Good Hands & Seat Medal 2'6 | WSHJA Spring National Inaugural | Sky High. | 1 | 10 | 20.00 | |
| 800 | WSHJA Good Hands & Seat 2'6 | Cle Elum Cascade Preview | Sky High. | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 300 | WSHJA Good Seat & Hands Class 2'6 | WSHJA Evergreen Classic | Sky High. | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | |
| 800 | WSHJA Good Hands & Seat 2'6 | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | Sky High. | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 44.00 | ||||||
|
No: 373 Class: WSHJA Good Hands & Seat Medal 2'6 Show: WSHJA Spring National Inaugural Horse: Sky High. Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 20.00 |
No: 800 Class: WSHJA Good Hands & Seat 2'6 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Preview Horse: Sky High. Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 0.00 |
No: 300 Class: WSHJA Good Seat & Hands Class 2'6 Show: WSHJA Evergreen Classic Horse: Sky High. Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 800 Class: WSHJA Good Hands & Seat 2'6 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Horse: Sky High. Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 44.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | USHJA Outreach Senior 2'3 Hunter over Fences C | LWSC Outreach August | Dexter. | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | |
| 33 | USHJA Outreach Senior 2'3 Hunter over Fences B | LWSC Outreach August | Dexter. | 1 | 8 | 18.00 | |
| 32 | USHJA Outreach Senior 2'3 Hunter over Fences A | LWSC Outreach August | Dexter. | 1 | 8 | 18.00 | |
| 31 | USHJA Outreach Senior 2'3 Hunter Under Saddle | LWSC Outreach August | Dexter. | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 65.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | LWSC Outreach August | 30.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 30.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 95.00 | ||
|
No: 34 Class: USHJA Outreach Senior 2'3 Hunter over Fences C Show: LWSC Outreach August Horse: Dexter. Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 33 Class: USHJA Outreach Senior 2'3 Hunter over Fences B Show: LWSC Outreach August Horse: Dexter. Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 18.00 |
No: 32 Class: USHJA Outreach Senior 2'3 Hunter over Fences A Show: LWSC Outreach August Horse: Dexter. Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 18.00 |
No: 31 Class: USHJA Outreach Senior 2'3 Hunter Under Saddle Show: LWSC Outreach August Horse: Dexter. Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 65.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: LWSC Outreach August Points: 30.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 30.00 |
| Total Season Points 95.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 736 | Outreach Equitation 2'6 | Spring National Inaugural | Dexter. | 1 | 1 | 11.00 | |
| 735 | Outreach Equitation 2'6 | Spring National Inaugural | Dexter. | 1 | 1 | 11.00 | |
| 53 | USHJA Outreach Open 2'6 Equitation over Fences B | LWSC Outreach July | 4 | 5 | 8.00 | ||
| 52 | USHJA Outreach Open 2'6 Equitation over Fences A | LWSC Outreach July | 4 | 5 | 8.00 | ||
| 51 | USHJA Outreach Open 2'6 Equitation (not to jump) | LWSC Outreach July | 5 | 5 | 7.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 45.00 | ||||||
|
No: 736 Class: Outreach Equitation 2'6 Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Dexter. Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 11.00 |
No: 735 Class: Outreach Equitation 2'6 Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Dexter. Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 11.00 |
No: 53 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2'6 Equitation over Fences B Show: LWSC Outreach July Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 52 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2'6 Equitation over Fences A Show: LWSC Outreach July Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 51 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2'6 Equitation (not to jump) Show: LWSC Outreach July Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 45.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Sr 0.70m C (Table II Sec 2( | LWSC Outreach July | 3 | 10 | 14.00 | ||
| 2 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Sr 0.70m B (Table II Sec 2( | LWSC Outreach July | 8 | 10 | 10.50 | ||
| 1 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Sr 0.70m A (Table II Sec 1) | LWSC Outreach July | 7 | 9 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 34.50 | ||||||
|
No: 3 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Sr 0.70m C (Table II Sec 2( Show: LWSC Outreach July Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 14.00 |
No: 2 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Sr 0.70m B (Table II Sec 2( Show: LWSC Outreach July Horse: Place: 8 Entries: 10 Points: 10.50 |
No: 1 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Sr 0.70m A (Table II Sec 1) Show: LWSC Outreach July Horse: Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 34.50 |