| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 712 | Outreach Hunter 2'3' | Spring National Inaugural | 2 | 2 | 8.00 | ||
| 714 | Outreach Hunter 2'3'' U/S | Spring National Inaugural | 1 | 2 | 12.00 | ||
| 713 | Outreach Hunter 2'3' | Spring National Inaugural | 2 | 2 | 8.00 | ||
| 712 | Outreach Hunter 2'3' | Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| 714 | Outreach Hunter 2'3'' U/S | Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | ||
| 713 | Outreach Hunter 2'3' | Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 57.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Spring National Inaugural | 14.40 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.40 | ||
| Total Season Points | 71.40 | ||
|
No: 712 Class: Outreach Hunter 2'3' Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
No: 714 Class: Outreach Hunter 2'3'' U/S Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 12.00 |
No: 713 Class: Outreach Hunter 2'3' Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
No: 712 Class: Outreach Hunter 2'3' Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 714 Class: Outreach Hunter 2'3'' U/S Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 713 Class: Outreach Hunter 2'3' Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 57.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Spring National Inaugural Points: 14.40 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.40 |
| Total Season Points 71.40 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 733 | Outreach Equitation 2'3 | Spring National Inaugural | 1 | 1 | 11.00 | ||
| 732 | Outreach Equitation 2'3 | Spring National Inaugural | 1 | 1 | 11.00 | ||
| 734 | Outreach Equitation 2'3 Not to Jump | Spring National Inaugural | 1 | 2 | 12.00 | ||
| 732 | Outreach Equitation 2'3 | Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | ||
| 733 | Outreach Equitation 2'3 | Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | ||
| 734 | Outreach Equitation 2'3 Not to Jump | Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 65.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Spring National Inaugural | 22.00 | |
| Reserve | Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper | 15.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 37.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 102.60 | ||
|
No: 733 Class: Outreach Equitation 2'3 Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 11.00 |
No: 732 Class: Outreach Equitation 2'3 Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 11.00 |
No: 734 Class: Outreach Equitation 2'3 Not to Jump Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 12.00 |
No: 732 Class: Outreach Equitation 2'3 Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 733 Class: Outreach Equitation 2'3 Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 734 Class: Outreach Equitation 2'3 Not to Jump Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 65.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Spring National Inaugural Points: 22.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Points: 15.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 37.60 |
| Total Season Points 102.60 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 708 | OUTREACH HUNTER 18 U/S | WSHJA May Monroe OUTREACH | 3 | 8 | 12.00 | ||
| 706 | OUTREACH HUNTER 18 | WSHJA May Monroe OUTREACH | 3 | 8 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 24.00 | ||||||
|
No: 708 Class: OUTREACH HUNTER 18 U/S Show: WSHJA May Monroe OUTREACH Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
No: 706 Class: OUTREACH HUNTER 18 Show: WSHJA May Monroe OUTREACH Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 24.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 728 | OUTREACH EQUITATION 18 FLAT | WSHJA May Monroe OUTREACH | 7 | 10 | 11.00 | ||
| 727 | OUTREACH EQUITATION 18 | WSHJA May Monroe OUTREACH | 1 | 10 | 20.00 | ||
| 726 | OUTREACH EQUITATION 18 | WSHJA May Monroe OUTREACH | 5 | 10 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 43.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | WSHJA May Monroe OUTREACH | 24.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 24.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 67.00 | ||
|
No: 728 Class: OUTREACH EQUITATION 18 FLAT Show: WSHJA May Monroe OUTREACH Horse: Place: 7 Entries: 10 Points: 11.00 |
No: 727 Class: OUTREACH EQUITATION 18 Show: WSHJA May Monroe OUTREACH Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 20.00 |
No: 726 Class: OUTREACH EQUITATION 18 Show: WSHJA May Monroe OUTREACH Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 43.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: WSHJA May Monroe OUTREACH Points: 24.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 24.00 |
| Total Season Points 67.00 |