| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 408 | OR Short Stirrup Equitation Horse O/F | Oregon High Desert Classic l | 6 | 9 | 0.00 | ||
| 407 | OR Short Stirrup Equitation Horse O/F | Oregon High Desert Classic l | 6 | 9 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 408 Class: OR Short Stirrup Equitation Horse O/F Show: Oregon High Desert Classic l Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
No: 407 Class: OR Short Stirrup Equitation Horse O/F Show: Oregon High Desert Classic l Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 703 | Outreach Hunter Crossrail | Spring National Inaugural | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 704 | Outreach Hunter Crossrail | Spring National Inaugural | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | ||
| 704 | Outreach Hunter Crossrail | Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | ||
| 703 | Outreach Hunter Crossrail | Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 45.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper | 16.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 16.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 61.80 | ||
|
No: 703 Class: Outreach Hunter Crossrail Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 704 Class: Outreach Hunter Crossrail Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 704 Class: Outreach Hunter Crossrail Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 703 Class: Outreach Hunter Crossrail Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 45.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Points: 16.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 16.80 |
| Total Season Points 61.80 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 707 | Outreach Hunter 18 | Spring National Inaugural | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | ||
| 706 | Outreach Hunter 18 | Spring National Inaugural | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | ||
| 706 | Outreach Hunter 18 | Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | ||
| 707 | Outreach Hunter 18 | Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 38.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper | 18.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 18.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 56.00 | ||
|
No: 707 Class: Outreach Hunter 18 Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 706 Class: Outreach Hunter 18 Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 706 Class: Outreach Hunter 18 Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 707 Class: Outreach Hunter 18 Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 38.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Points: 18.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 18.00 |
| Total Season Points 56.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 723 | Outreach Equitation Crossrail | Spring National Inaugural | 4 | 6 | 9.00 | ||
| 724 | Outreach Equitation Crossrail | Spring National Inaugural | 4 | 6 | 9.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
|
No: 723 Class: Outreach Equitation Crossrail Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
No: 724 Class: Outreach Equitation Crossrail Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 727 | Outreach Equitation 18 | Spring National Inaugural | 1 | 1 | 11.00 | ||
| 726 | Outreach Equitation 18 | Spring National Inaugural | 1 | 1 | 11.00 | ||
| 726 | Outreach Equitation 18 | Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | ||
| 727 | Outreach Equitation 18 | Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 44.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Spring National Inaugural | 22.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 22.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 66.00 | ||
|
No: 727 Class: Outreach Equitation 18 Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 11.00 |
No: 726 Class: Outreach Equitation 18 Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 11.00 |
No: 726 Class: Outreach Equitation 18 Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 727 Class: Outreach Equitation 18 Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 44.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Spring National Inaugural Points: 22.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 22.00 |
| Total Season Points 66.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 729 | Outreach Equitation 2 | Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper | 2 | 9 | 15.00 | ||
| 730 | Outreach Equitation 2 | Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper | 5 | 9 | 11.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 26.00 | ||||||
|
No: 729 Class: Outreach Equitation 2 Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 15.00 |
No: 730 Class: Outreach Equitation 2 Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 11.00 |
| Total Class Points: 26.00 |