| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunters Under Saddle | Burkwood Outreach March | 4 | 5 | 8.00 | ||
| 35 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunters Over Fences | Burkwood Outreach March | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | ||
| 34 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunters Over Fences | Burkwood Outreach March | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 34.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Burkwood Outreach March | 18.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 18.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 52.00 | ||
|
No: 36 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunters Under Saddle Show: Burkwood Outreach March Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 35 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunters Over Fences Show: Burkwood Outreach March Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 34 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunters Over Fences Show: Burkwood Outreach March Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
| Total Class Points: 34.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Burkwood Outreach March Points: 18.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 18.00 |
| Total Season Points 52.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 39 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation on the Flat | Burkwood Outreach March | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 38 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation Over Fences | Burkwood Outreach March | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | ||
| 37 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation Over Fences | Burkwood Outreach March | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 38.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Burkwood Outreach March | 28.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 28.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 66.00 | ||
|
No: 39 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation on the Flat Show: Burkwood Outreach March Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 38 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood Outreach March Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 37 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood Outreach March Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 38.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Burkwood Outreach March Points: 28.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 28.00 |
| Total Season Points 66.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation Over Fences | Burkwood December Outreach | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 19 | USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation on the flat | Burkwood December Outreach | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | ||
| 18 | USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation Over Fences | Burkwood December Outreach | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 19 | USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation on the flat | Burkwood March Outreach | 1 | 2 | 12.00 | ||
| 18 | USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation Over Fences | Burkwood March Outreach | 1 | 2 | 12.00 | ||
| 17 | USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation Over Fences | Burkwood March Outreach | 1 | 2 | 12.00 | ||
| 17 | USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation Over Fences | Burkwood July Outreach | 5 | 5 | 7.00 | ||
| 19 | USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation on the flat | Burkwood July Outreach | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| 18 | USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation Over Fences | Burkwood July Outreach | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 95.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Burkwood March Outreach | 24.00 | |
| Reserve | Burkwood December Outreach | 16.80 | |
| Reserve | Burkwood July Outreach | 18.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 58.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 153.80 | ||
| Total Class Points: 95.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Burkwood March Outreach Points: 24.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Burkwood December Outreach Points: 16.80 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Burkwood July Outreach Points: 18.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 58.80 |
| Total Season Points 153.80 |