| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 717 | CHILD PONY EQUITATION | Turkey Trot & Jump | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | ||
| 716 | CHILD PONY EQUITATION | Turkey Trot & Jump | 3 | 6 | 0.00 | ||
| 719 | CHILD PONY EQUITATION FLAT | Turkey Trot & Jump | 1 | 6 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 717 Class: CHILD PONY EQUITATION Show: Turkey Trot & Jump Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 0.00 |
No: 716 Class: CHILD PONY EQUITATION Show: Turkey Trot & Jump Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 719 Class: CHILD PONY EQUITATION FLAT Show: Turkey Trot & Jump Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | LWSC June Outreach | 26.40 | |
| Total Championship Points | 26.40 | ||
| Total Season Points | 201.90 | ||
|
No: 40 Class: USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Hunter over Fences A Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Triple Threat. Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 16.00 |
No: 41 Class: USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Hunter over Fences B Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Triple Threat. Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 16.00 |
No: 42 Class: USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Hunter over Fences C Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Triple Threat. Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 21.00 |
No: 39 Class: USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Hunter Under Saddle Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Triple Threat. Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 15.00 |
No: 1227 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3 U/S Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Triple Threat. Place: 8 Entries: 12 Points: 12.50 |
No: 1225 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Triple Threat. Place: 5 Entries: 13 Points: 15.00 |
No: 1226 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Triple Threat. Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 14.50 |
No: 1228 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Triple Threat. Place: 3 Entries: 17 Points: 21.00 |
No: 39 Class: USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Hunter Under Saddle Show: LWSC July Outreach Horse: Triple Threat. Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 40 Class: USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Hunter over Fences A Show: LWSC July Outreach Horse: Triple Threat. Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 11.00 |
No: 41 Class: USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Hunter over Fences B Show: LWSC July Outreach Horse: Triple Threat. Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 13.00 |
No: 42 Class: USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Hunter over Fences C Show: LWSC July Outreach Horse: Triple Threat. Place: 8 Entries: 10 Points: 10.50 |
| Total Class Points: 175.50 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: LWSC June Outreach Points: 26.40 |
| Total Championship Points: 26.40 |
| Total Season Points 201.90 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1200 | USHJA Outreach Hunter Derby 2'6 (2'9 Options) | Cle Elum Cascade Open | Triple Threat. | 3 | 27 | 31.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 31.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1200 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunter Derby 2'6 (2'9 Options) Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Triple Threat. Place: 3 Entries: 27 Points: 31.00 |
| Total Class Points: 31.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 43 | USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Equitation (not to jum | LWSC August Outreach | Triple Threat. | 2 | 9 | 15.00 | |
| 45 | USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Equitation over Fences | LWSC August Outreach | Triple Threat. | 6 | 8 | 9.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 24.50 | ||||||
|
No: 43 Class: USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Equitation (not to jum Show: LWSC August Outreach Horse: Triple Threat. Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 15.00 |
No: 45 Class: USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Equitation over Fences Show: LWSC August Outreach Horse: Triple Threat. Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 9.50 |
| Total Class Points: 24.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1332 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'6 Flat | Cle Elum Cascade Open | Triple Threat. | 3 | 11 | 15.00 | |
| 1331 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'6 | Cle Elum Cascade Open | Triple Threat. | 4 | 13 | 16.00 | |
| 1334 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'6 | Cle Elum Cascade Open | Triple Threat. | 3 | 14 | 18.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 49.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1332 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'6 Flat Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Triple Threat. Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 15.00 |
No: 1331 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'6 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Triple Threat. Place: 4 Entries: 13 Points: 16.00 |
No: 1334 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'6 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Triple Threat. Place: 3 Entries: 14 Points: 18.00 |
| Total Class Points: 49.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 501 | USHJA Outreach 0.70m Classic | LWSC September Outreach | Triple Threat. | 2 | 21 | 33.75 | |
| Total Class Points | 33.75 | ||||||
|
No: 501 Class: USHJA Outreach 0.70m Classic Show: LWSC September Outreach Horse: Triple Threat. Place: 2 Entries: 21 Points: 33.75 |
| Total Class Points: 33.75 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.75m A (Table II Sec | LWSC June Outreach | Triple Threat. | 7 | 13 | 14.00 | |
| 8 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.75m B (Table II Sec | LWSC June Outreach | Triple Threat. | 3 | 8 | 12.00 | |
| 9 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.75m C (Table II Sec | LWSC June Outreach | Triple Threat. | 4 | 12 | 15.00 | |
| 9 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.75m C (Table II Sec | LWSC July Outreach | Triple Threat. | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| 8 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.75m B (Table II Sec | LWSC July Outreach | Triple Threat. | 1 | 7 | 17.00 | |
| 7 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.75m A (Table II Sec | LWSC July Outreach | Triple Threat. | 1 | 8 | 18.00 | |
| 9 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.75m C (Table II Sec | LWSC August Outreach | Triple Threat. | 3 | 8 | 12.00 | |
| 8 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.75m B (Table II Sec | LWSC August Outreach | Triple Threat. | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | |
| 7 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.75m A (Table II Sec | LWSC August Outreach | Triple Threat. | 2 | 8 | 14.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 125.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | LWSC July Outreach | 36.00 | |
| Reserve | LWSC August Outreach | 21.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 57.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 182.60 | ||
|
No: 7 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.75m A (Table II Sec Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Triple Threat. Place: 7 Entries: 13 Points: 14.00 |
No: 8 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.75m B (Table II Sec Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Triple Threat. Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
No: 9 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.75m C (Table II Sec Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Triple Threat. Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 15.00 |
No: 9 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.75m C (Table II Sec Show: LWSC July Outreach Horse: Triple Threat. Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 8 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.75m B (Table II Sec Show: LWSC July Outreach Horse: Triple Threat. Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
No: 7 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.75m A (Table II Sec Show: LWSC July Outreach Horse: Triple Threat. Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 18.00 |
No: 9 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.75m C (Table II Sec Show: LWSC August Outreach Horse: Triple Threat. Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
No: 8 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.75m B (Table II Sec Show: LWSC August Outreach Horse: Triple Threat. Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 7 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.75m A (Table II Sec Show: LWSC August Outreach Horse: Triple Threat. Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 125.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: LWSC July Outreach Points: 36.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: LWSC August Outreach Points: 21.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 57.60 |
| Total Season Points 182.60 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 90 | USHJA Outreach Open 2' Hunter over Fences C | LWSC Outreach June | 3 | 10 | 14.00 | ||
| 89 | USHJA Outreach Open 2' Hunter over Fences B | LWSC Outreach June | 5 | 10 | 12.00 | ||
| 87 | USHJA Outreach Open 2' Hunter Under Saddle | LWSC Outreach June | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | ||
| 88 | USHJA Outreach Open 2' Hunter over Fences A | LWSC Outreach June | 1 | 10 | 20.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 57.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | LWSC Outreach June | 40.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 40.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 97.00 | ||
|
No: 90 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2' Hunter over Fences C Show: LWSC Outreach June Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 14.00 |
No: 89 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2' Hunter over Fences B Show: LWSC Outreach June Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 12.00 |
No: 87 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2' Hunter Under Saddle Show: LWSC Outreach June Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 88 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2' Hunter over Fences A Show: LWSC Outreach June Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 57.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: LWSC Outreach June Points: 40.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 40.00 |
| Total Season Points 97.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 39 | USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Hunter Under Saddle | LWSC Outreach July | 4 | 13 | 16.00 | ||
| 40 | USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Hunter over Fences A | LWSC Outreach July | 5 | 13 | 15.00 | ||
| 42 | USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Hunter over Fences C | LWSC Outreach July | 6 | 14 | 15.50 | ||
| 41 | USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Hunter over Fences B | LWSC Outreach August | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | ||
| 42 | USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Hunter over Fences C | LWSC Outreach August | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | ||
| 40 | USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Hunter over Fences A | LWSC Outreach August | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | ||
| 39 | USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Hunter Under Saddle | LWSC Outreach August | 3 | 7 | 11.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 96.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | LWSC Outreach August | 30.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 30.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 126.50 | ||
|
No: 39 Class: USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Hunter Under Saddle Show: LWSC Outreach July Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 13 Points: 16.00 |
No: 40 Class: USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Hunter over Fences A Show: LWSC Outreach July Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 13 Points: 15.00 |
No: 42 Class: USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Hunter over Fences C Show: LWSC Outreach July Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 14 Points: 15.50 |
No: 41 Class: USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Hunter over Fences B Show: LWSC Outreach August Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 42 Class: USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Hunter over Fences C Show: LWSC Outreach August Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 40 Class: USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Hunter over Fences A Show: LWSC Outreach August Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 39 Class: USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Hunter Under Saddle Show: LWSC Outreach August Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
| Total Class Points: 96.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: LWSC Outreach August Points: 30.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 30.00 |
| Total Season Points 126.50 |