| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 191 | Short Stirrup Hunter Horse 2'-2'3 U/S | Team NW Oregon Summer | 4 | 11 | 0.00 | ||
| 191 | Short Stirrup Hunter Horse 2'-2'3 U/S | Team Northwest Spectacular | 6 | 7 | 0.00 | ||
| 187 | Short Stirrup Hunter Horse 2'-2'3 | Team Northwest Spectacular | 7 | 7 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 191 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Horse 2'-2'3 U/S Show: Team NW Oregon Summer Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 0.00 |
No: 191 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Horse 2'-2'3 U/S Show: Team Northwest Spectacular Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 187 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Horse 2'-2'3 Show: Team Northwest Spectacular Rider: Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 345 | $100 Young Hunter 7 & Under (Comb) | Cle Elum Cascade Classic | Amanda. Gelderman | 3 | 3 | 15.00 | |
| 349 | $100 Young Hunter 7 & Under (Comb) | Cle Elum Cascade Classic | Amanda. Gelderman | 1 | 3 | 23.00 | |
| 348 | $100 Young Hunter 7 & Under (Comb) | Cle Elum Cascade Classic | Amanda. Gelderman | 3 | 3 | 15.00 | |
| 347 | $100 Young Hunter 7 & Under U/ S (Comb) | Cle Elum Cascade Classic | Amanda. Gelderman | 1 | 3 | 23.00 | |
| 346 | $100 Young Hunter 7 & Under (Comb) | Cle Elum Cascade Classic | Amanda. Gelderman | 2 | 3 | 18.00 | |
| 351 | $100 Young Hunter 2'9 - 5 & Under | Cle Elum Cascade Open | Amanda. Gelderman | 1 | 3 | 18.00 | |
| 352 | $75 Young Hunter 2'9 - 5 & Under U/S | Cle Elum Cascade Open | Amanda. Gelderman | 1 | 3 | 18.00 | |
| 350 | $100 Young Hunter 3' - 6 & Under | Cle Elum Cascade Open | Amanda. Gelderman | 2 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 143.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Cle Elum Cascade Open | 36.00 | |
| Reserve | Cle Elum Cascade Classic | 27.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 63.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 206.60 | ||
| Total Class Points: 143.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Points: 36.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Cle Elum Cascade Classic Points: 27.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 63.60 |
| Total Season Points 206.60 |