| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 213 | Baby Green Hunter 2'6 | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Tory Lee | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 212 | Baby Green Hunter 2'6 U/S | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Tory Lee | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 210 | Baby Green Hunter 2'6 | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Tory Lee | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 214 | Baby Green Hunter 2'6 | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Tory Lee | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 211 | Baby Green Hunter 2'6 | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Tory Lee | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 65.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | 26.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 26.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 91.00 | ||
|
No: 213 Class: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Tory Lee Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 212 Class: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 U/S Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Tory Lee Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 210 Class: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Tory Lee Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 214 Class: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Tory Lee Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 211 Class: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Tory Lee Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 65.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Points: 26.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 26.00 |
| Total Season Points 91.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | 48.00 | |
| Reserve | The Oaks Summer Tour 3 | 27.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 75.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 402.60 | ||
| Total Class Points: 327.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Points: 48.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: The Oaks Summer Tour 3 Points: 27.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 75.60 |
| Total Season Points 402.60 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 216 | Child Hunter 2 | Desert Circuit 10 | Lillian Thomas | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 11.00 | ||||||
|
No: 216 Class: Child Hunter 2 Show: Desert Circuit 10 Rider: Lillian Thomas Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
| Total Class Points: 11.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | 46.00 | |
| Reserve | Desert Circuit 10 | 37.20 | |
| Reserve | TBird Odium Brown BC Open | 31.20 | |
| Total Championship Points | 114.40 | ||
| Total Season Points | 428.40 | ||
| Total Class Points: 314.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Points: 46.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Desert Circuit 10 Points: 37.20 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: TBird Odium Brown BC Open Points: 31.20 |
| Total Championship Points: 114.40 |
| Total Season Points 428.40 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 269 | USHJA Hunter 2 | Desert Circuit 7 | Tory Lee | 3 | 15 | 19.00 | |
| 266 | USHJA Hunter 2 | Desert Circuit 7 | Tory Lee | 2 | 8 | 14.00 | |
| 267 | USHJA Hunter 2 | Desert Circuit 7 | Tory Lee | 1 | 8 | 18.00 | |
| 268 | USHJA Hunter 2 | Desert Circuit 7 | Tory Lee | 1 | 16 | 26.00 | |
| 270 | USHJA Hunter 2' U/S | Desert Circuit 7 | Tory Lee | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 92.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Desert Circuit 7 | 36.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 36.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 128.00 | ||
|
No: 269 Class: USHJA Hunter 2 Show: Desert Circuit 7 Rider: Tory Lee Place: 3 Entries: 15 Points: 19.00 |
No: 266 Class: USHJA Hunter 2 Show: Desert Circuit 7 Rider: Tory Lee Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 14.00 |
No: 267 Class: USHJA Hunter 2 Show: Desert Circuit 7 Rider: Tory Lee Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 18.00 |
No: 268 Class: USHJA Hunter 2 Show: Desert Circuit 7 Rider: Tory Lee Place: 1 Entries: 16 Points: 26.00 |
No: 270 Class: USHJA Hunter 2' U/S Show: Desert Circuit 7 Rider: Tory Lee Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 92.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Desert Circuit 7 Points: 36.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 36.00 |
| Total Season Points 128.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 85 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Desert Circuit 8 | Tory Lee | 6 | 12 | 13.50 | |
| 86 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Desert Circuit 8 | Tory Lee | 8 | 16 | 16.50 | |
| 87 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Desert Circuit 8 | Tory Lee | 3 | 13 | 17.00 | |
| 88 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 U/S | Desert Circuit 8 | Tory Lee | 1 | 8 | 18.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 65.00 | ||||||
|
No: 85 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Desert Circuit 8 Rider: Tory Lee Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 13.50 |
No: 86 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Desert Circuit 8 Rider: Tory Lee Place: 8 Entries: 16 Points: 16.50 |
No: 87 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Desert Circuit 8 Rider: Tory Lee Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 17.00 |
No: 88 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 U/S Show: Desert Circuit 8 Rider: Tory Lee Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 18.00 |
| Total Class Points: 65.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | WSHJA Spring National Hunter | 48.00 | |
| Reserve | WSHJA Spring National Inaugural | 28.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 76.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 356.30 | ||
|
No: 79 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: Desert Circuit 10 Rider: Nina Vogel Place: 7 Entries: 33 Points: 34.00 |
No: 189 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 U/S Show: WSHJA Spring National Inaugural Rider: Tory Lee Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 11.00 |
No: 185 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: WSHJA Spring National Inaugural Rider: Tory Lee Place: 1 Entries: 14 Points: 24.00 |
No: 186 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: WSHJA Spring National Inaugural Rider: Tory Lee Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 17.00 |
No: 187 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: WSHJA Spring National Inaugural Rider: Tory Lee Place: 6 Entries: 15 Points: 16.50 |
No: 188 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: WSHJA Spring National Inaugural Rider: Tory Lee Place: 6 Entries: 14 Points: 15.50 |
No: 189 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 U/S Show: WSHJA Spring National Hunter Rider: Tory Lee Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
No: 187 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: WSHJA Spring National Hunter Rider: Tory Lee Place: 8 Entries: 14 Points: 14.50 |
No: 188 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: WSHJA Spring National Hunter Rider: Tory Lee Place: 5 Entries: 13 Points: 15.00 |
No: 185 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: WSHJA Spring National Hunter Rider: Tory Lee Place: 1 Entries: 14 Points: 24.00 |
No: 186 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: WSHJA Spring National Hunter Rider: Tory Lee Place: 1 Entries: 13 Points: 23.00 |
No: 71 Class: USHJA Hunters 2'6 Show: The Oaks Summer Tour 2 Rider: Nina Vogel Place: 3 Entries: 21 Points: 25.00 |
No: 70 Class: USHJA Hunters 2'6 Show: The Oaks Summer Tour 2 Rider: Nina Vogel Place: 4 Entries: 22 Points: 25.00 |
No: 74 Class: USHJA Hunters 2'6 U/S Show: The Oaks Summer Tour 2 Rider: Nina Vogel Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 18.00 |
No: 79 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 - CALI SPLIT Show: National Sunshine 1 Rider: Place: 8 Entries: 24 Points: 0.00 |
No: 82 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: National Sunshine 2 Rider: Place: 7 Entries: 18 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 279.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: WSHJA Spring National Hunter Points: 48.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: WSHJA Spring National Inaugural Points: 28.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 76.80 |
| Total Season Points 356.30 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 729 | Child Pony Hunter Classic | National Sunshine 1 | 3 | 8 | 0.00 | ||
| 275 | Large Child Hunter Pony U/S | National Sunshine 1 | 2 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 274 | Large Child Hunter Pony | National Sunshine 1 | 4 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 273 | Large Child Hunter Pony | National Sunshine 1 | 3 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 272 | Large Child Hunter Pony ** | National Sunshine 1 | 4 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 271 | Large Child Hunter Pony | National Sunshine 1 | 2 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 271 | Large Child Hunter Pony | National Sunshine 2 | 3 | 7 | 0.00 | ||
| 272 | Large Child Hunter Pony ** | National Sunshine 2 | 4 | 7 | 0.00 | ||
| 273 | Large Child Hunter Pony | National Sunshine 2 | 2 | 6 | 0.00 | ||
| 274 | Large Child Hunter Pony | National Sunshine 2 | 2 | 6 | 0.00 | ||
| 275 | Large Child Hunter Pony U/S | National Sunshine 2 | 1 | 6 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 729 Class: Child Pony Hunter Classic Show: National Sunshine 1 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 275 Class: Large Child Hunter Pony U/S Show: National Sunshine 1 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 274 Class: Large Child Hunter Pony Show: National Sunshine 1 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 273 Class: Large Child Hunter Pony Show: National Sunshine 1 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 272 Class: Large Child Hunter Pony ** Show: National Sunshine 1 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 271 Class: Large Child Hunter Pony Show: National Sunshine 1 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 271 Class: Large Child Hunter Pony Show: National Sunshine 2 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 272 Class: Large Child Hunter Pony ** Show: National Sunshine 2 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 273 Class: Large Child Hunter Pony Show: National Sunshine 2 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 274 Class: Large Child Hunter Pony Show: National Sunshine 2 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 275 Class: Large Child Hunter Pony U/S Show: National Sunshine 2 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |