| Total Class Points: 142.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 123 | 1.0m Jumper | Salish Spring Opener | Deisy. Jimenez | 3 | 7 | 11.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 11.00 | ||||||
|
No: 123 Class: 1.0m Jumper Show: Salish Spring Opener Rider: Deisy. Jimenez Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
| Total Class Points: 11.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 126 | 1.10m Jumper | Salish Spring Opener | Deisy. Jimenez | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 170 | $100 Jumpers 1.10m Table II.2b | Cle Elum Cascade Classic | Deisy. Jimenez | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| 173 | $100 Jumpers 1.10m Table II.2b | Cle Elum Cascade Classic | Deisy. Jimenez | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | |
| 171 | $100 Jumpers 1.10m Table II.1 | Cle Elum Cascade Classic | Deisy. Jimenez | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | |
| 170 | $100 Jumpers 1.10m Table II.2b | Cle Elum Cascade Open | Deisy. Jimenez | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 59.00 | ||||||
|
No: 126 Class: 1.10m Jumper Show: Salish Spring Opener Rider: Deisy. Jimenez Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 170 Class: $100 Jumpers 1.10m Table II.2b Show: Cle Elum Cascade Classic Rider: Deisy. Jimenez Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 173 Class: $100 Jumpers 1.10m Table II.2b Show: Cle Elum Cascade Classic Rider: Deisy. Jimenez Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 171 Class: $100 Jumpers 1.10m Table II.1 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Classic Rider: Deisy. Jimenez Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 170 Class: $100 Jumpers 1.10m Table II.2b Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Rider: Deisy. Jimenez Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 59.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Cle Elum Cascade Open | 26.00 | |
| Champion | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | 34.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 60.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 161.50 | ||
| Total Class Points: 101.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Points: 26.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Points: 34.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 60.00 |
| Total Season Points 161.50 |
| Total Class Points: 260.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1123 | Short / Long Stirrup Hunter 2'3' (COMBINED) | NW Autumn Classic | Raymond. Yang | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | |
| 1123 | Short / Long Stirrup Hunter 2'3' (COMBINED) | NW Autumn Classic | Raymond. Yang | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | |
| 1123 | Short / Long Stirrup Hunter 2'3' U/S (COMBINED) | NW Autumn Classic | Raymond. Yang | 4 | 5 | 8.00 | |
| 1123 | Short / Long Stirrup Hunter 2'3' (COMBINED) | NW Autumn Classic | Raymond. Yang | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | |
| 1123 | Short/Long Stirrup Hunter 2'3' (COMBINED) | NW Autumn Classic | Raymond. Yang | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | |
| 415 | Short / Long Stirrup Hunter Classic 2'3 | October Classic | Raymond. Yang | 7 | 13 | 17.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 77.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | NW Autumn Classic | 18.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 18.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 95.50 | ||
|
No: 1123 Class: Short / Long Stirrup Hunter 2'3' (COMBINED) Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Raymond. Yang Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 1123 Class: Short / Long Stirrup Hunter 2'3' (COMBINED) Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Raymond. Yang Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 1123 Class: Short / Long Stirrup Hunter 2'3' U/S (COMBINED) Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Raymond. Yang Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 1123 Class: Short / Long Stirrup Hunter 2'3' (COMBINED) Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Raymond. Yang Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 1123 Class: Short/Long Stirrup Hunter 2'3' (COMBINED) Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Raymond. Yang Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 415 Class: Short / Long Stirrup Hunter Classic 2'3 Show: October Classic Rider: Raymond. Yang Place: 7 Entries: 13 Points: 17.50 |
| Total Class Points: 77.50 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: NW Autumn Classic Points: 18.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 18.00 |
| Total Season Points 95.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 141 | Jumpers .90m Table II.1 | Cascade Finals | Deisy Jimenez | 6 | 9 | 10.50 | |
| 140 | Jumpers .90m Table II.2b | Cascade Finals | Deisy Jimenez | 3 | 10 | 14.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 24.50 | ||||||
|
No: 141 Class: Jumpers .90m Table II.1 Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Deisy Jimenez Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 10.50 |
No: 140 Class: Jumpers .90m Table II.2b Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Deisy Jimenez Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 24.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 161 | Jumpers 1.00m Table II.2c | Cascade Finals | Deisy Jimenez | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 320 | Jumper 1.00m | October Classic | Deisy Jimenez | 4 | 13 | 16.00 | |
| 319 | Jumper 1.00m | October Classic | Deisy Jimenez | 7 | 15 | 16.00 | |
| 321 | Jumper 1.00m | October Classic | Deisy Jimenez | 6 | 9 | 10.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 52.50 | ||||||
|
No: 161 Class: Jumpers 1.00m Table II.2c Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Deisy Jimenez Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 320 Class: Jumper 1.00m Show: October Classic Rider: Deisy Jimenez Place: 4 Entries: 13 Points: 16.00 |
No: 319 Class: Jumper 1.00m Show: October Classic Rider: Deisy Jimenez Place: 7 Entries: 15 Points: 16.00 |
No: 321 Class: Jumper 1.00m Show: October Classic Rider: Deisy Jimenez Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 10.50 |
| Total Class Points: 52.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | Green Hunter 3'3 | NW Autumn Classic | Deisy Jimenez | 5 | 7 | 15.00 | |
| 29 | Green Hunter 3'3 | NW Autumn Classic | Deisy Jimenez | 7 | 7 | 13.00 | |
| 30 | Green Hunter 3'3 U/S | NW Autumn Classic | Deisy Jimenez | 7 | 7 | 13.00 | |
| 31 | Green Hunter 3'3 | NW Autumn Classic | Deisy Jimenez | 6 | 7 | 14.00 | |
| 32 | Green Hunter 3'3 | NW Autumn Classic | Deisy Jimenez | 6 | 7 | 14.00 | |
| 804 | Zone IX Green Hunter 3'3 Finals | NW Autumn Classic | Deisy Jimenez | 6 | 7 | 14.00 | |
| 803 | Zone 9 Green Hunter 3'3 finals | NW Autumn Classic | Deisy Jimenez | 6 | 7 | 14.00 | |
| 800 | Zone IX Green Hunter 3'3 Finals | NW Autumn Classic | Deisy Jimenez | 5 | 6 | 14.00 | |
| 801 | Zone IX Green Hunter 3'3 Finals | NW Autumn Classic | Deisy Jimenez | 7 | 7 | 13.00 | |
| 802 | Zone IX Green Hunter 3'3 Finals U/S | NW Autumn Classic | Deisy Jimenez | 7 | 7 | 13.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 137.00 | ||||||
|
No: 28 Class: Green Hunter 3'3 Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Deisy Jimenez Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 15.00 |
No: 29 Class: Green Hunter 3'3 Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Deisy Jimenez Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 30 Class: Green Hunter 3'3 U/S Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Deisy Jimenez Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 31 Class: Green Hunter 3'3 Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Deisy Jimenez Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 14.00 |
No: 32 Class: Green Hunter 3'3 Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Deisy Jimenez Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 14.00 |
No: 804 Class: Zone IX Green Hunter 3'3 Finals Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Deisy Jimenez Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 14.00 |
No: 803 Class: Zone 9 Green Hunter 3'3 finals Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Deisy Jimenez Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 14.00 |
No: 800 Class: Zone IX Green Hunter 3'3 Finals Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Deisy Jimenez Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 14.00 |
No: 801 Class: Zone IX Green Hunter 3'3 Finals Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Deisy Jimenez Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 802 Class: Zone IX Green Hunter 3'3 Finals U/S Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Deisy Jimenez Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 137.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 109 | Jumpers .70m Table II.1 | Cascade Finals | Raymond. Yang | 5 | 11 | 13.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 13.00 | ||||||
|
No: 109 Class: Jumpers .70m Table II.1 Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Raymond. Yang Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 13.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 46 | Young Hunter Horses 7 & under 3'3 | NW Autumn Classic | Deisy Jimenez | 3 | 4 | 16.00 | |
| 48 | Young Hunter Horses 7 & under 3'3 | NW Autumn Classic | Deisy Jimenez | 4 | 4 | 13.00 | |
| 49 | Young Hunter Horses 7 & under 3'3 U/S | NW Autumn Classic | Deisy Jimenez | 3 | 3 | 15.00 | |
| 848 | Zone IX Young Hunter 7 & under 3'3 Finals | NW Autumn Classic | Deisy Jimenez | 4 | 4 | 13.00 | |
| 846 | Zone IX Young Hunter 7 & under 3'3 Finals | NW Autumn Classic | Deisy Jimenez | 3 | 4 | 16.00 | |
| 847 | Zone IX Young Hunter 7 & under 3'3 Finals | NW Autumn Classic | Deisy Jimenez | 3 | 4 | 16.00 | |
| 849 | Zone IX Young Hunter 7 & under 3'3 U/ S Fina | NW Autumn Classic | Deisy Jimenez | 3 | 3 | 15.00 | |
| 47 | Young Hunter Horses 7 & under 3'3 | NW Autumn Classic | Deisy Jimenez | 3 | 4 | 16.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 120.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 120.00 |