| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | Green Hunter 3'9 U/S | Desert Circuit 10 | 6 | 8 | 18.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
|
No: 22 Class: Green Hunter 3'9 U/S Show: Desert Circuit 10 Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 18.00 |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 94 | A-O Hunter 18-35 3'6 | Desert Circuit 10 | Daphne Stavig | 1 | 4 | 29.00 | |
| 98 | A-O Hunter 18-35 3'6 U/S | Desert Circuit 10 | Daphne Stavig | 1 | 4 | 29.00 | |
| 97 | A-O Hunter 18-35 3'6 - Handy | Desert Circuit 10 | Daphne Stavig | 4 | 4 | 16.00 | |
| 96 | A-O Hunter 18-35 3'6 | Desert Circuit 10 | Daphne Stavig | 4 | 4 | 16.00 | |
| 95 | A-O Hunter 18-35 3'6 ** | Desert Circuit 10 | Daphne Stavig | 3 | 4 | 20.00 | |
| 714 | $2500 A-O Hunter Classic 3'6 | Desert Circuit 10 | Daphne Stavig | 4 | 9 | 36.75 | |
| Total Class Points | 146.75 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Desert Circuit 10 | 34.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 34.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 181.55 | ||
|
No: 94 Class: A-O Hunter 18-35 3'6 Show: Desert Circuit 10 Rider: Daphne Stavig Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 29.00 |
No: 98 Class: A-O Hunter 18-35 3'6 U/S Show: Desert Circuit 10 Rider: Daphne Stavig Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 29.00 |
No: 97 Class: A-O Hunter 18-35 3'6 - Handy Show: Desert Circuit 10 Rider: Daphne Stavig Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 16.00 |
No: 96 Class: A-O Hunter 18-35 3'6 Show: Desert Circuit 10 Rider: Daphne Stavig Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 16.00 |
No: 95 Class: A-O Hunter 18-35 3'6 ** Show: Desert Circuit 10 Rider: Daphne Stavig Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 20.00 |
No: 714 Class: $2500 A-O Hunter Classic 3'6 Show: Desert Circuit 10 Rider: Daphne Stavig Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 36.75 |
| Total Class Points: 146.75 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Desert Circuit 10 Points: 34.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 34.80 |
| Total Season Points 181.55 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | High Performance Conformation Hunter | Desert Circuit 9 | 4 | 5 | 17.00 | ||
| 3 | High Performance Conformation Hunter Handy | Desert Circuit 9 | 5 | 5 | 16.00 | ||
| 5 | High Performance Conformation Hunter | Desert Circuit 9 | 5 | 5 | 16.00 | ||
| 2 | High Performance Conformation Hunter | Desert Circuit 9 | 5 | 5 | 16.00 | ||
| 6 | High Performance Conformation Hunter U/S | Desert Circuit 9 | 4 | 5 | 17.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 82.00 | ||||||
|
No: 4 Class: High Performance Conformation Hunter Show: Desert Circuit 9 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 17.00 |
No: 3 Class: High Performance Conformation Hunter Handy Show: Desert Circuit 9 Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 16.00 |
No: 5 Class: High Performance Conformation Hunter Show: Desert Circuit 9 Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 16.00 |
No: 2 Class: High Performance Conformation Hunter Show: Desert Circuit 9 Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 16.00 |
No: 6 Class: High Performance Conformation Hunter U/S Show: Desert Circuit 9 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 17.00 |
| Total Class Points: 82.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 87 | Green Hunter 3'3 U/S | Woodside Spring Classic 1 | 1 | 3 | 23.00 | ||
| 86 | Green Hunter 3'3 | Woodside Spring Classic 1 | 1 | 4 | 24.00 | ||
| 83 | Green Hunter 3'3 | Woodside Spring Classic 1 | 2 | 6 | 21.00 | ||
| 84 | Green Hunter 3'3 | Woodside Spring Classic 1 | 1 | 6 | 26.00 | ||
| 85 | Green Hunter 3'3 | Woodside Spring Classic 1 | 1 | 5 | 25.00 | ||
| 1128 | Green Hunter 3' / 3'3 (COMBINED) | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | 5 | 10 | 18.00 | ||
| 1131 | Green Hunter 3' / 3'3 (COMBINED) | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | 7 | 8 | 14.00 | ||
| 1132 | Green Hunter 3'/ 3'3 (COMBINED) | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | 4 | 7 | 16.00 | ||
| 602 | $5000. USHJA Open National Hunter Derby | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | 3 | 12 | 54.00 | ||
| 1130 | Green Hunter 3'/ 3'3 U/S (COMBINED) | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | 4 | 10 | 19.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 240.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Woodside Spring Classic 1 | 52.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 52.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 292.00 | ||
|
No: 87 Class: Green Hunter 3'3 U/S Show: Woodside Spring Classic 1 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 23.00 |
No: 86 Class: Green Hunter 3'3 Show: Woodside Spring Classic 1 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 24.00 |
No: 83 Class: Green Hunter 3'3 Show: Woodside Spring Classic 1 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 21.00 |
No: 84 Class: Green Hunter 3'3 Show: Woodside Spring Classic 1 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 26.00 |
No: 85 Class: Green Hunter 3'3 Show: Woodside Spring Classic 1 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 25.00 |
No: 1128 Class: Green Hunter 3' / 3'3 (COMBINED) Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 18.00 |
No: 1131 Class: Green Hunter 3' / 3'3 (COMBINED) Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 14.00 |
No: 1132 Class: Green Hunter 3'/ 3'3 (COMBINED) Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 16.00 |
No: 602 Class: $5000. USHJA Open National Hunter Derby Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 54.00 |
No: 1130 Class: Green Hunter 3'/ 3'3 U/S (COMBINED) Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 19.00 |
| Total Class Points: 240.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Woodside Spring Classic 1 Points: 52.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 52.00 |
| Total Season Points 292.00 |
|
No: 1146 Class: Green Hunter 3'6 /3'9" (COMBINED) Show: Team NW Oregon Trail Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 15.00 |
No: 1149 Class: Green Hunter Stake 3'6 /3'9" (COMBINED) Show: Team NW Oregon Trail Rider: Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 1147 Class: Green Hunter 3'6 /3'9" Handy (COMBINED) Show: Team NW Oregon Trail Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 15.00 |
No: 1148 Class: Green Hunter 3'6 /3'9" (COMBINED) Show: Team NW Oregon Trail Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 15.00 |
No: 1150 Class: Green Hunter 3'6 /3'9" U/S (COMBINED) Show: Team NW Oregon Trail Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 27.00 |
No: 1146 Class: Green Hunter 3'6 /3'9" (COMBINED) Show: Team NW Early Summer Classic Rider: Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 14.00 |
No: 1148 Class: Green Hunter 3'6 /3'9" (COMBINED) Show: Team NW Early Summer Classic Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 16.00 |
No: 1147 Class: Green Hunter 3'6 /3'9" Handy (COMBINED) Show: Team NW Early Summer Classic Rider: Place: 8 Entries: 8 Points: 13.00 |
No: 1150 Class: Green Hunter 3'6 /3'9" U/S (COMBINED) Show: Team NW Early Summer Classic Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 17.00 |
No: 1149 Class: Green Hunter Stake 3'6 /3'9" (COMBINED) Show: Team NW Early Summer Classic Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 17.00 |
No: 1147 Class: Green Hunter 3'6 /3'9" Handy (COMBINED) Show: Team NW Country Classic Rider: Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 14.00 |
No: 1146 Class: Green Hunter 3'6 /3'9" (COMBINED) Show: Team NW Country Classic Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 28.00 |
No: 1150 Class: Green Hunter 3'6 /3'9" U/S (COMBINED) Show: Team NW Country Classic Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 20.00 |
No: 1148 Class: Green Hunter 3'6 /3'9" (COMBINED) Show: Team NW Country Classic Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 16.00 |
No: 1149 Class: Green Hunter Stake 3'6 /3'9" (COMBINED) Show: Team NW Country Classic Rider: Place: 8 Entries: 8 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 253.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Team NW Hunter Creek Classic | 62.00 | |
| Reserve | WSHJA Spring National Hunter | 28.80 | |
| Reserve | Team NW Oregon Trail | 30.00 | |
| Reserve | Team NW Early Summer Classic | 31.20 | |
| Total Championship Points | 152.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 1098.50 | ||
| Total Class Points: 946.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Team NW Hunter Creek Classic Points: 62.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: WSHJA Spring National Hunter Points: 28.80 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Team NW Oregon Trail Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Team NW Early Summer Classic Points: 31.20 |
| Total Championship Points: 152.00 |
| Total Season Points 1098.50 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | WSHJA Spring National Inaugural | 28.80 | |
| Reserve | WSHJA Spring National Hunter | 28.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 57.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 306.60 | ||
|
No: 55 Class: Young Hunter 3'3 - 7 & Under U/S Show: Desert Circuit 8 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 18.00 |
No: 52 Class: Young Hunter 3'3 - 7 & Under Show: Desert Circuit 8 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 26.00 |
No: 744 Class: $500 Young Hunter Stake 3'3 - 7 & Under Show: Desert Circuit 8 Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 17.00 |
No: 53 Class: Young Hunter 3'3 - 7 & Under Show: Desert Circuit 8 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 18.00 |
No: 54 Class: Young Hunter 3'3 - 7 & Under Show: Desert Circuit 8 Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 46 Class: Young Hunter Horses 7 & under 3'3 U/S Show: WSHJA Spring National Inaugural Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 19.00 |
No: 294 Class: Young Hunter Horses 7 & under 3'3 Show: WSHJA Spring National Inaugural Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 19.00 |
No: 45 Class: Young Hunter Horses 7 & under 3'3 Show: WSHJA Spring National Inaugural Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 24.00 |
No: 44 Class: Young Hunter Horses 7 & under 3'3 Show: WSHJA Spring National Inaugural Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 19.00 |
No: 294 Class: Young Hunter Horses 7 & under 3'3 Show: WSHJA Spring National Hunter Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 16.00 |
No: 44 Class: Young Hunter Horses 7 & under 3'3 Show: WSHJA Spring National Hunter Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 19.00 |
No: 45 Class: Young Hunter Horses 7 & under 3'3 Show: WSHJA Spring National Hunter Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 19.00 |
No: 46 Class: Young Hunter Horses 7 & under 3'3 U/S Show: WSHJA Spring National Hunter Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 19.00 |
| Total Class Points: 249.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: WSHJA Spring National Inaugural Points: 28.80 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: WSHJA Spring National Hunter Points: 28.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 57.60 |
| Total Season Points 306.60 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 256 | USHJA Hunter 3 | Team NW Willamette Classic | Daphne Stavig | 6 | 6 | 7.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 7.50 | ||||||
|
No: 256 Class: USHJA Hunter 3 Show: Team NW Willamette Classic Rider: Daphne Stavig Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 7.50 |
| Total Class Points: 7.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 607 | $5000. USHJA Junior / Amateur National Hunter D | WSHJA Spring National Hunter | Daphne Stavig | 9 | 16 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 607 Class: $5000. USHJA Junior / Amateur National Hunter D Show: WSHJA Spring National Hunter Rider: Daphne Stavig Place: 9 Entries: 16 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |