| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | Green Hunter 3 | Team NW Oregon Trail | Stephanie Barnes | 4 | 11 | 20.00 | |
| 22 | Green Hunter 3 | Team NW Oregon Trail | Stephanie Barnes | 4 | 10 | 19.00 | |
| 23 | Green Hunter 3 | Team NW Oregon Trail | Stephanie Barnes | 6 | 11 | 18.00 | |
| 24 | Green Hunter Stake 3 | Team NW Early Summer Classic | Stephanie Barnes | 2 | 6 | 21.00 | |
| 25 | Green Hunter 3' U/S | Team NW Early Summer Classic | Stephanie Barnes | 5 | 6 | 14.00 | |
| 21 | Green Hunter 3 | Team NW Early Summer Classic | Stephanie Barnes | 4 | 6 | 15.00 | |
| 23 | Green Hunter 3 | Team NW Early Summer Classic | Stephanie Barnes | 3 | 6 | 18.00 | |
| 22 | Green Hunter 3 | Team NW Early Summer Classic | Stephanie Barnes | 3 | 6 | 18.00 | |
| 22 | Green Hunter 3 | Team NW Oregon Summer | Stephanie Barnes | 4 | 13 | 22.00 | |
| 25 | Green Hunter 3' U/S | Team NW Oregon Summer | Stephanie Barnes | 7 | 10 | 16.00 | |
| 21 | Green Hunter 3 | Team NW Oregon Summer | Stephanie Barnes | 8 | 13 | 18.00 | |
| 23 | Green Hunter 3 | Team NW Oregon Summer | Stephanie Barnes | 7 | 12 | 18.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 217.00 | ||||||
|
No: 21 Class: Green Hunter 3 Show: Team NW Oregon Trail Rider: Stephanie Barnes Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 20.00 |
No: 22 Class: Green Hunter 3 Show: Team NW Oregon Trail Rider: Stephanie Barnes Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 19.00 |
No: 23 Class: Green Hunter 3 Show: Team NW Oregon Trail Rider: Stephanie Barnes Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 18.00 |
No: 24 Class: Green Hunter Stake 3 Show: Team NW Early Summer Classic Rider: Stephanie Barnes Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 21.00 |
No: 25 Class: Green Hunter 3' U/S Show: Team NW Early Summer Classic Rider: Stephanie Barnes Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 14.00 |
No: 21 Class: Green Hunter 3 Show: Team NW Early Summer Classic Rider: Stephanie Barnes Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 15.00 |
No: 23 Class: Green Hunter 3 Show: Team NW Early Summer Classic Rider: Stephanie Barnes Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 18.00 |
No: 22 Class: Green Hunter 3 Show: Team NW Early Summer Classic Rider: Stephanie Barnes Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 18.00 |
No: 22 Class: Green Hunter 3 Show: Team NW Oregon Summer Rider: Stephanie Barnes Place: 4 Entries: 13 Points: 22.00 |
No: 25 Class: Green Hunter 3' U/S Show: Team NW Oregon Summer Rider: Stephanie Barnes Place: 7 Entries: 10 Points: 16.00 |
No: 21 Class: Green Hunter 3 Show: Team NW Oregon Summer Rider: Stephanie Barnes Place: 8 Entries: 13 Points: 18.00 |
No: 23 Class: Green Hunter 3 Show: Team NW Oregon Summer Rider: Stephanie Barnes Place: 7 Entries: 12 Points: 18.00 |
| Total Class Points: 217.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Team NW Oregon Trail | 36.00 | |
| Reserve | Team NW Oregon Summer | 21.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 57.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 363.11 | ||
| Total Class Points: 305.51 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Team NW Oregon Trail Points: 36.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Team NW Oregon Summer Points: 21.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 57.60 |
| Total Season Points 363.11 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 234 | Low Children's Hunter 2'6 U/S | Desert Holiday 2 | Gaia Peddy | 7 | 13 | 14.00 | |
| 231 | Low Children's Hunter 2'6 | Desert Holiday 2 | Gaia Peddy | 8 | 16 | 16.50 | |
| 232 | Low Children's Hunter 2'6 | Desert Circuit 3 | Gaia Peddy | 7 | 15 | 16.00 | |
| 234 | Low Children's Hunter 2'6 U/S | Desert Circuit 3 | Gaia Peddy | 3 | 12 | 16.00 | |
| 230 | Low Children's Hunter 2'6 | Desert Circuit 9 | Gaia Peddy | 4 | 10 | 13.00 | |
| 234 | Low Children's Hunter 2'6 U/S | Desert Circuit 9 | Gaia Peddy | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| 233 | Low Children's Hunter 2'6 Handy | Desert Circuit 9 | Gaia Peddy | 1 | 7 | 17.00 | |
| 232 | Low Children's Hunter 2'6 | Desert Circuit 9 | Gaia Peddy | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | |
| 231 | Low Children's Hunter 2'6 | Desert Circuit 9 | Gaia Peddy | 3 | 9 | 13.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 128.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Desert Circuit 9 | 40.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 40.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 168.50 | ||
|
No: 234 Class: Low Children's Hunter 2'6 U/S Show: Desert Holiday 2 Rider: Gaia Peddy Place: 7 Entries: 13 Points: 14.00 |
No: 231 Class: Low Children's Hunter 2'6 Show: Desert Holiday 2 Rider: Gaia Peddy Place: 8 Entries: 16 Points: 16.50 |
No: 232 Class: Low Children's Hunter 2'6 Show: Desert Circuit 3 Rider: Gaia Peddy Place: 7 Entries: 15 Points: 16.00 |
No: 234 Class: Low Children's Hunter 2'6 U/S Show: Desert Circuit 3 Rider: Gaia Peddy Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 16.00 |
No: 230 Class: Low Children's Hunter 2'6 Show: Desert Circuit 9 Rider: Gaia Peddy Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 13.00 |
No: 234 Class: Low Children's Hunter 2'6 U/S Show: Desert Circuit 9 Rider: Gaia Peddy Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 233 Class: Low Children's Hunter 2'6 Handy Show: Desert Circuit 9 Rider: Gaia Peddy Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
No: 232 Class: Low Children's Hunter 2'6 Show: Desert Circuit 9 Rider: Gaia Peddy Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 231 Class: Low Children's Hunter 2'6 Show: Desert Circuit 9 Rider: Gaia Peddy Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 128.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Desert Circuit 9 Points: 40.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 40.00 |
| Total Season Points 168.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 223 | Pre-Childrens Hunter 2'9 | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Gaia Peddy | 6 | 8 | 9.50 | |
| 224 | Pre-Childrens Hunter 2'9 | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Gaia Peddy | 1 | 8 | 18.00 | |
| 222 | Pre-Childrens Hunter 2'9 U/S | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Gaia Peddy | 1 | 9 | 19.00 | |
| 221 | Pre-Childrens Hunter 2'9 | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Gaia Peddy | 8 | 9 | 9.50 | |
| 220 | Pre-Childrens Hunter 2'9 | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Gaia Peddy | 4 | 9 | 12.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 68.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | 22.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 22.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 90.80 | ||
|
No: 223 Class: Pre-Childrens Hunter 2'9 Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Gaia Peddy Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 9.50 |
No: 224 Class: Pre-Childrens Hunter 2'9 Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Gaia Peddy Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 18.00 |
No: 222 Class: Pre-Childrens Hunter 2'9 U/S Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Gaia Peddy Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 19.00 |
No: 221 Class: Pre-Childrens Hunter 2'9 Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Gaia Peddy Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 9.50 |
No: 220 Class: Pre-Childrens Hunter 2'9 Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Gaia Peddy Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 68.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Points: 22.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 22.80 |
| Total Season Points 90.80 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 266 | USHJA Hunter 2 | Desert Holiday 2 | Stephanie Barnes | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | |
| 267 | USHJA Hunter 2 | Desert Holiday 2 | Stephanie Barnes | 6 | 6 | 7.50 | |
| 268 | USHJA Hunter 2 | Desert Holiday 2 | Stephanie Barnes | 7 | 7 | 8.00 | |
| 269 | USHJA Hunter 2 | Desert Holiday 2 | Stephanie Barnes | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| 270 | USHJA Hunter 2' U/S | Desert Holiday 2 | Stephanie Barnes | 4 | 5 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 45.50 | ||||||
|
No: 266 Class: USHJA Hunter 2 Show: Desert Holiday 2 Rider: Stephanie Barnes Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 267 Class: USHJA Hunter 2 Show: Desert Holiday 2 Rider: Stephanie Barnes Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 7.50 |
No: 268 Class: USHJA Hunter 2 Show: Desert Holiday 2 Rider: Stephanie Barnes Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 8.00 |
No: 269 Class: USHJA Hunter 2 Show: Desert Holiday 2 Rider: Stephanie Barnes Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 270 Class: USHJA Hunter 2' U/S Show: Desert Holiday 2 Rider: Stephanie Barnes Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 45.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 82 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | Desert Circuit 2 | Stephanie Barnes | 7 | 24 | 25.00 | |
| 81 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | Desert Circuit 3 | Stephanie Barnes | 6 | 38 | 39.50 | |
| 82 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | Desert Circuit 3 | Stephanie Barnes | 6 | 32 | 33.50 | |
| 82 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | Desert Circuit 9 | Stephanie Barnes | 8 | 26 | 26.50 | |
| 81 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | Desert Circuit 9 | Stephanie Barnes | 7 | 35 | 36.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 160.50 | ||||||
|
No: 82 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: Desert Circuit 2 Rider: Stephanie Barnes Place: 7 Entries: 24 Points: 25.00 |
No: 81 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: Desert Circuit 3 Rider: Stephanie Barnes Place: 6 Entries: 38 Points: 39.50 |
No: 82 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: Desert Circuit 3 Rider: Stephanie Barnes Place: 6 Entries: 32 Points: 33.50 |
No: 82 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: Desert Circuit 9 Rider: Stephanie Barnes Place: 8 Entries: 26 Points: 26.50 |
No: 81 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: Desert Circuit 9 Rider: Stephanie Barnes Place: 7 Entries: 35 Points: 36.00 |
| Total Class Points: 160.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 77 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 - Cali Split | Desert Circuit 10 | Stephanie Barnes | 6 | 13 | 14.50 | |
| 76 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 - Cali Split | Desert Circuit 10 | Stephanie Barnes | 8 | 16 | 16.50 | |
| 183 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Stephanie Barnes | 5 | 9 | 11.00 | |
| 181 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Stephanie Barnes | 7 | 9 | 10.00 | |
| 184 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 U/S | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Stephanie Barnes | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | |
| 180 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Stephanie Barnes | 6 | 10 | 11.50 | |
| 182 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Stephanie Barnes | 8 | 10 | 10.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 85.00 | ||||||
|
No: 77 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 - Cali Split Show: Desert Circuit 10 Rider: Stephanie Barnes Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 14.50 |
No: 76 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 - Cali Split Show: Desert Circuit 10 Rider: Stephanie Barnes Place: 8 Entries: 16 Points: 16.50 |
No: 183 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Stephanie Barnes Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 11.00 |
No: 181 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Stephanie Barnes Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 184 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 U/S Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Stephanie Barnes Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 180 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Stephanie Barnes Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 11.50 |
No: 182 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Stephanie Barnes Place: 8 Entries: 10 Points: 10.50 |
| Total Class Points: 85.00 |