| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 209 | Low Adult Hunter 2'6 U/S | WSHJA Spring National Inaugural | Natalie Keilholz | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| 208 | Low Adult Hunter 2'6 | WSHJA Spring National Inaugural | Natalie Keilholz | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| 207 | Low Adult Hunter 2'6 | WSHJA Spring National Inaugural | Natalie Keilholz | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| 206 | Low Adult Hunter 2'6 | WSHJA Spring National Inaugural | Natalie Keilholz | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| 205 | Low Adult Hunter 2'6 | WSHJA Spring National Inaugural | Natalie Keilholz | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 205 | Low Adult Hunter 2'6 | WSHJA Spring National Hunter | Natalie Keilholz | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| 206 | Low Adult Hunter 2'6 | WSHJA Spring National Hunter | Natalie Keilholz | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 88.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | WSHJA Spring National Inaugural | 28.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 28.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 116.00 | ||
|
No: 209 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 U/S Show: WSHJA Spring National Inaugural Rider: Natalie Keilholz Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 208 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: WSHJA Spring National Inaugural Rider: Natalie Keilholz Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 207 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: WSHJA Spring National Inaugural Rider: Natalie Keilholz Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 206 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: WSHJA Spring National Inaugural Rider: Natalie Keilholz Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 205 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: WSHJA Spring National Inaugural Rider: Natalie Keilholz Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 205 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: WSHJA Spring National Hunter Rider: Natalie Keilholz Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 206 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: WSHJA Spring National Hunter Rider: Natalie Keilholz Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 88.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: WSHJA Spring National Inaugural Points: 28.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 28.00 |
| Total Season Points 116.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 186 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | WSHJA Spring National Inaugural | Jenna Zimmerman | 5 | 11 | 13.00 | |
| 185 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | WSHJA Spring National Inaugural | Jenna Zimmerman | 7 | 14 | 15.00 | |
| 188 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | WSHJA Spring National Inaugural | Jenna Zimmerman | 7 | 14 | 15.00 | |
| 188 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | WSHJA Spring National Hunter | Jenna Zimmerman | 2 | 13 | 19.00 | |
| 189 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 U/S | WSHJA Spring National Hunter | Jenna Zimmerman | 5 | 7 | 9.00 | |
| 185 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | WSHJA Spring National Hunter | Jenna Zimmerman | 4 | 14 | 17.00 | |
| 186 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | WSHJA Spring National Hunter | Jenna Zimmerman | 5 | 13 | 15.00 | |
| 187 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | WSHJA Spring National Hunter | Jenna Zimmerman | 4 | 14 | 17.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 120.00 | ||||||
|
No: 186 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: WSHJA Spring National Inaugural Rider: Jenna Zimmerman Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 13.00 |
No: 185 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: WSHJA Spring National Inaugural Rider: Jenna Zimmerman Place: 7 Entries: 14 Points: 15.00 |
No: 188 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: WSHJA Spring National Inaugural Rider: Jenna Zimmerman Place: 7 Entries: 14 Points: 15.00 |
No: 188 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: WSHJA Spring National Hunter Rider: Jenna Zimmerman Place: 2 Entries: 13 Points: 19.00 |
No: 189 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 U/S Show: WSHJA Spring National Hunter Rider: Jenna Zimmerman Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
No: 185 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: WSHJA Spring National Hunter Rider: Jenna Zimmerman Place: 4 Entries: 14 Points: 17.00 |
No: 186 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: WSHJA Spring National Hunter Rider: Jenna Zimmerman Place: 5 Entries: 13 Points: 15.00 |
No: 187 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: WSHJA Spring National Hunter Rider: Jenna Zimmerman Place: 4 Entries: 14 Points: 17.00 |
| Total Class Points: 120.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Swiftwater Invitational | 32.00 | |
| Champion | Evergreen Classic | 40.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 72.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 313.75 | ||
|
No: 190 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Quinn Partridge Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 16.00 |
No: 194 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Quinn Partridge Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 13.00 |
No: 193 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Quinn Partridge Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 16.00 |
No: 192 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 U/S Show: Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Quinn Partridge Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
No: 191 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Quinn Partridge Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 13.00 |
No: 465 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Quinn Partridge Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 469 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Quinn Partridge Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 468 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Quinn Partridge Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 467 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 U/S Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Quinn Partridge Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 466 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Quinn Partridge Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 38 Class: $250 Cascade Classic 2'3 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Natalie. Keilholz Place: 7 Entries: 10 Points: 13.75 |
No: 467 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 U/S Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Quinn Partridge Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 8.50 |
No: 466 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Quinn Partridge Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 21.00 |
No: 468 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Natalie. Keilholz Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 13.50 |
No: 70 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Quinn Partridge Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 20.00 |
No: 72 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 U/S Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Quinn Partridge Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
No: 71 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Quinn Partridge Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 241.75 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Swiftwater Invitational Points: 32.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Evergreen Classic Points: 40.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 72.00 |
| Total Season Points 313.75 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Swiftwater Invitational | 18.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 18.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 212.75 | ||
| Total Class Points: 194.75 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Swiftwater Invitational Points: 18.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 18.00 |
| Total Season Points 212.75 |