| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | Green Hunter 3'3 | Desert Circuit 6 | 6 | 14 | 24.00 | ||
| 31 | Green Hunter 3'3 * | Desert Circuit 6 | 7 | 14 | 23.00 | ||
| 28 | Green Hunter 3'3 | Desert Circuit 6 | 5 | 14 | 25.00 | ||
| 30 | Green Hunter 3'3 | Desert Circuit 6 | 2 | 15 | 35.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 107.00 | ||||||
|
No: 29 Class: Green Hunter 3'3 Show: Desert Circuit 6 Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 14 Points: 24.00 |
No: 31 Class: Green Hunter 3'3 * Show: Desert Circuit 6 Rider: Place: 7 Entries: 14 Points: 23.00 |
No: 28 Class: Green Hunter 3'3 Show: Desert Circuit 6 Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 14 Points: 25.00 |
No: 30 Class: Green Hunter 3'3 Show: Desert Circuit 6 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 15 Points: 35.00 |
| Total Class Points: 107.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Great Lakes EQ Festival lll | 40.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 40.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 621.80 | ||
|
No: 1118 Class: Green Hunter 3'6 /3'9" (COMBINED) Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Conlan White Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 13.00 |
No: 1119 Class: Green Hunter 3'6 /3'9" Handy (COMBINED) Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Conlan White Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 13.00 |
No: 1120 Class: Green Hunter 3'6 /3'9" U/S (COMBINED) Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Conlan White Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 16.00 |
No: 1121 Class: Green Hunter 3'6 /3'9" (COMBINED) Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Conlan White Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 17.00 |
No: 1122 Class: Green Hunter 3'6 /3'9" (COMBINED) Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Conlan White Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 13.00 |
No: 1111 Class: Green Hunter 3'6 /3'9" Handy (COMBINED) Show: Woodside Summer Classic 1 Rider: Conlan White Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 20.00 |
No: 1111 Class: Green Hunter 3'6 /3'9" U/S (COMBINED) Show: Woodside Summer Classic 1 Rider: Conlan White Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 20.00 |
No: 1111 Class: Green Hunter 3'6 /3'9" (COMBINED) Show: Woodside Summer Classic 1 Rider: Conlan White Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 14.00 |
No: 1111 Class: Green Hunter 3'6 /3'9" (COMBINED) Show: Woodside Summer Classic 1 Rider: Conlan White Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 13.00 |
No: 1111 Class: Green Hunter 3'6 /3'9" (COMBINED) Show: Woodside Summer Classic 1 Rider: Conlan White Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 13.00 |
No: 1111 Class: Green Hunter 3'6 /3'9" U/S (COMBINED) Show: Woodside Summer Classic 2 Rider: Meredith Pleasant Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 18.00 |
No: 1111 Class: Green Hunter 3'6 /3'9" (COMBINED) Show: Woodside Summer Classic 2 Rider: Meredith Pleasant Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 14.00 |
No: 1111 Class: Green Hunter 3'6 /3'9 Handy (COMBINED) Show: Woodside Summer Classic 2 Rider: Meredith Pleasant Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 14.00 |
No: 1111 Class: Green Hunter 3'6 /3'9" (COMBINED) Show: Woodside Summer Classic 2 Rider: Meredith Pleasant Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 14.00 |
No: 1111 Class: Green Hunter 3'6 /3'9" (COMBINED) Show: Woodside Summer Classic 2 Rider: Meredith Pleasant Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 18.00 |
No: 2104 Class: GREEN HUNTER 3'6"" Show: Great Lakes EQ Festival ll Rider: Place: 13 Entries: 23 Points: 0.00 |
No: 2105 Class: GREEN HUNTER 3'6"" Show: Great Lakes EQ Festival ll Rider: Place: 19 Entries: 23 Points: 0.00 |
No: 2102 Class: GREEN HUNTER 3'6"" Show: Great Lakes EQ Festival ll Rider: Place: 19 Entries: 23 Points: 0.00 |
No: 2101 Class: GREEN HUNTER 3'6"" UNDER SADDLE Show: Great Lakes EQ Festival ll Rider: Meredith Pleasant Place: 7 Entries: 23 Points: 32.00 |
No: 2103 Class: GREEN HUNTER 3'6"" HANDY Show: Great Lakes EQ Festival ll Rider: Place: 17 Entries: 23 Points: 0.00 |
No: 2206 Class: USHJA GREEN HUNTER INCENTIVE STAKE 3'6"" - 3'9"" Show: Great Lakes EQ Festival lll Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 2105 Class: GREEN HUNTER 3'6"" / 3'9"" Show: Great Lakes EQ Festival lll Rider: Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 18.00 |
No: 2101 Class: GREEN HUNTER 3'6"" / 3'9"" U/S Show: Great Lakes EQ Festival lll Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 34.00 |
No: 2103 Class: GREEN HUNTER 3'6"" / 3'9"" HANDY Show: Great Lakes EQ Festival lll Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 25.00 |
No: 2102 Class: GREEN HUNTER 3'6"" / 3'9"" Show: Great Lakes EQ Festival lll Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 29.00 |
No: 2104 Class: GREEN HUNTER 3'6"" / 3'9"" Show: Great Lakes EQ Festival lll Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 29.00 |
No: 2103 Class: GREEN HANDY HUNTER 3'6"" Show: Great Lakes EQ Festival lV Rider: Place: 11 Entries: 14 Points: 0.00 |
No: 2105 Class: GREEN HUNTER 3'6"" Show: Great Lakes EQ Festival lV Rider: Place: 9 Entries: 12 Points: 0.00 |
No: 2104 Class: GREEN HUNTER 3'6"" Show: Great Lakes EQ Festival lV Rider: Place: 12 Entries: 12 Points: 0.00 |
No: 2102 Class: GREEN HUNTER 3'6"" Show: Great Lakes EQ Festival lV Rider: Place: 10 Entries: 14 Points: 0.00 |
No: 2006 Class: $1,000 USHJA GREEN HUNTER INCENTIVE STAKE combin Show: Great Lakes EQ Festival V Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 16.00 |
No: 2017 Class: GREEN HUNTER 3'3""/3'6"" Show: Great Lakes EQ Festival V Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 14.00 |
No: 2018 Class: GREEN HUNTER 3'3""/3'6"" Show: Great Lakes EQ Festival V Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 21.00 |
No: 2019 Class: GREEN HUNTER 3'3""/3'6"" Show: Great Lakes EQ Festival V Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 18.00 |
No: 2020 Class: GREEN HUNTER 3'3""/3'6"" Show: Great Lakes EQ Festival V Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 15.00 |
No: 2016 Class: GREEN HUNTER 3'3""/3'6"" U/S Show: Great Lakes EQ Festival V Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 13.00 |
No: 1171 Class: USEF Green Hunter 3'6 -3'9" (COMBINED) Show: TBird Summer Fort Classic Rider: Meredith Pleasant Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 14.00 |
No: 1172 Class: USEF Green Hunter 3'6 -3'9" (COMBINED) Show: TBird Summer Fort Classic Rider: Meredith Pleasant Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 14.00 |
No: 1173 Class: USEF Green Hunter 3'6 -3'9" (COMBINED) Show: TBird Summer Fort Classic Rider: Meredith Pleasant Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 13.00 |
No: 1174 Class: USEF Green Hunter 3'6 -3'9" (COMBINED) U/s Show: TBird Summer Fort Classic Rider: Meredith Pleasant Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 17.00 |
No: 1175 Class: USEF Green Handy Hunter 3'9 -3'6" (COMBINED) Show: TBird Summer Fort Classic Rider: Meredith Pleasant Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 581.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Great Lakes EQ Festival lll Points: 40.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 40.80 |
| Total Season Points 621.80 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | TBird Summer Fort Classic | 31.20 | |
| Total Championship Points | 31.20 | ||
| Total Season Points | 737.45 | ||
| Total Class Points: 706.25 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: TBird Summer Fort Classic Points: 31.20 |
| Total Championship Points: 31.20 |
| Total Season Points 737.45 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1161 | Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 / 3'6" (COMBINED) | WSHJA Spring National Hunter | Meredith Pleasant | 1 | 8 | 28.00 | |
| 1160 | Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 / 3'6" (COMBINED) | WSHJA Spring National Hunter | Meredith Pleasant | 8 | 8 | 13.00 | |
| 1158 | Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 / 3'6" Handy (COMBINE | WSHJA Spring National Hunter | Meredith Pleasant | 2 | 8 | 23.00 | |
| 1157 | Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 / 3'6" (COMBINED) | WSHJA Spring National Hunter | Meredith Pleasant | 6 | 8 | 15.00 | |
| 396 | $175 3'3 A-O Hunters 36 & Over | SHP Spring Classic l | Meredith Pleasant | 8 | 12 | 17.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 96.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | WSHJA Spring National Hunter | 33.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 33.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 129.60 | ||
|
No: 1161 Class: Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 / 3'6" (COMBINED) Show: WSHJA Spring National Hunter Rider: Meredith Pleasant Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 28.00 |
No: 1160 Class: Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 / 3'6" (COMBINED) Show: WSHJA Spring National Hunter Rider: Meredith Pleasant Place: 8 Entries: 8 Points: 13.00 |
No: 1158 Class: Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 / 3'6" Handy (COMBINE Show: WSHJA Spring National Hunter Rider: Meredith Pleasant Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 23.00 |
No: 1157 Class: Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 / 3'6" (COMBINED) Show: WSHJA Spring National Hunter Rider: Meredith Pleasant Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 15.00 |
No: 396 Class: $175 3'3 A-O Hunters 36 & Over Show: SHP Spring Classic l Rider: Meredith Pleasant Place: 8 Entries: 12 Points: 17.00 |
| Total Class Points: 96.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: WSHJA Spring National Hunter Points: 33.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 33.60 |
| Total Season Points 129.60 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 325 | 1.0m Open Jumper 2.b | Desert Circuit 10 | 7 | 44 | 45.00 | ||
| 122 | 1.0m Jumper | Salish Spring Opener | Conlan White | 6 | 15 | 16.50 | |
| 123 | 1.0m Jumper | Salish Spring Opener | Meredith Pleasant | 5 | 7 | 9.00 | |
| 503 | Open 1.05m Jumper Classic | WSHJA Spring National Inaugural | Meredith Pleasant | 8 | 10 | 13.13 | |
| 423 | 1.00m Jumper | WSHJA Spring National Inaugural | Meredith Pleasant | 6 | 11 | 12.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 96.13 | ||||||
|
No: 325 Class: 1.0m Open Jumper 2.b Show: Desert Circuit 10 Rider: Place: 7 Entries: 44 Points: 45.00 |
No: 122 Class: 1.0m Jumper Show: Salish Spring Opener Rider: Conlan White Place: 6 Entries: 15 Points: 16.50 |
No: 123 Class: 1.0m Jumper Show: Salish Spring Opener Rider: Meredith Pleasant Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
No: 503 Class: Open 1.05m Jumper Classic Show: WSHJA Spring National Inaugural Rider: Meredith Pleasant Place: 8 Entries: 10 Points: 13.13 |
No: 423 Class: 1.00m Jumper Show: WSHJA Spring National Inaugural Rider: Meredith Pleasant Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 12.50 |
| Total Class Points: 96.13 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 204 | 1.0m-1.05m Junior/Amateur Jumper Classic | Salish Spring Opener | Meredith Pleasant | 4 | 12 | 18.75 | |
| 140 | 1.0m Junior/Amateur Jumper | Salish Spring Opener | Meredith Pleasant | 4 | 14 | 17.00 | |
| 139 | 1.0m Junior/Amateur Jumper | Salish Spring Opener | Meredith Pleasant | 4 | 11 | 14.00 | |
| 1145 | 1.00m Junior/ Amateur Jumper (COMBINED) | WSHJA Spring National Inaugural | Meredith Pleasant | 6 | 10 | 11.50 | |
| 1145 | 1.00m Junior/Amateur Jumper (COMBINED) | WSHJA Spring National Inaugural | Meredith Pleasant | 4 | 13 | 16.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 77.25 | ||||||
|
No: 204 Class: 1.0m-1.05m Junior/Amateur Jumper Classic Show: Salish Spring Opener Rider: Meredith Pleasant Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 18.75 |
No: 140 Class: 1.0m Junior/Amateur Jumper Show: Salish Spring Opener Rider: Meredith Pleasant Place: 4 Entries: 14 Points: 17.00 |
No: 139 Class: 1.0m Junior/Amateur Jumper Show: Salish Spring Opener Rider: Meredith Pleasant Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 14.00 |
No: 1145 Class: 1.00m Junior/ Amateur Jumper (COMBINED) Show: WSHJA Spring National Inaugural Rider: Meredith Pleasant Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 11.50 |
No: 1145 Class: 1.00m Junior/Amateur Jumper (COMBINED) Show: WSHJA Spring National Inaugural Rider: Meredith Pleasant Place: 4 Entries: 13 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 77.25 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50 | Performance Hunter 3'3 | WSHJA Spring National Hunter | Meredith Pleasant | 8 | 17 | 22.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 22.00 | ||||||
|
No: 50 Class: Performance Hunter 3'3 Show: WSHJA Spring National Hunter Rider: Meredith Pleasant Place: 8 Entries: 17 Points: 22.00 |
| Total Class Points: 22.00 |
|
No: 60 Class: USEF Green Hunter 3'0 $500 Stake Show: TBird Canadian Premier Rider: Conlan White Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 59 Class: USEF Green Hunter 3'0 U/S Show: TBird Canadian Premier Rider: Conlan White Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 22.00 |
No: 58 Class: USEF Green Hunter 3'0 Show: TBird Canadian Premier Rider: Conlan White Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 16.00 |
No: 57 Class: USEF Green Hunter 3'0 Show: TBird Canadian Premier Rider: Conlan White Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 16.00 |
No: 56 Class: USEF Green Hunter 3'0 Show: TBird Canadian Premier Rider: Conlan White Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 56 Class: USEF Green Hunter 3'0 Show: TBird BC Open Rider: Conlan White Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 57 Class: USEF Green Hunter 3'0 Show: TBird BC Open Rider: Conlan White Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 58 Class: USEF Green Hunter 3'0 Show: TBird BC Open Rider: Conlan White Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 59 Class: USEF Green Hunter 3'0 U/S Show: TBird BC Open Rider: Conlan White Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 27.00 |
No: 60 Class: USEF Green Hunter 3'0 $500 Stake Show: TBird BC Open Rider: Conlan White Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 60 Class: USEF Green Hunter 3'0 $500 Stake Show: TBird Western Family Rider: Elizabeth Nelson Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 13.00 |
No: 59 Class: USEF Green Hunter 3'0 U/S Show: TBird Western Family Rider: Elizabeth Nelson Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 16.00 |
No: 58 Class: USEF Green Hunter 3'0 Show: TBird Western Family Rider: Elizabeth Nelson Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 16.00 |
No: 57 Class: USEF Green Hunter 3'0 Show: TBird Western Family Rider: Elizabeth Nelson Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 19.00 |
No: 56 Class: USEF Green Hunter 3'0 Show: TBird Western Family Rider: Elizabeth Nelson Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 16.00 |
No: 29 Class: 3' GREEN HUNTER U/S Show: Blenheim Summer Festival Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 25.00 |
No: 28 Class: 3' GREEN HUNTER O/F Show: Blenheim Summer Festival Rider: Place: 7 Entries: 12 Points: 18.00 |
No: 27 Class: 3' GREEN HUNTER O/F Show: Blenheim Summer Festival Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 27.00 |
No: 25 Class: 3' GREEN HUNTER O/F Show: Blenheim Summer Festival Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 25.00 |
No: 26 Class: 3' GREEN HUNTER O/F Show: Blenheim Summer Festival Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 354.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 3'3 /3'6 GREEN HUNTER O/F (COMBINED) | Blenheim Racing Festival | 3 | 9 | 21.00 | ||
| 17 | 3'3 /3'6 GREEN HUNTER O/F(COMBINED) | Blenheim Racing Festival | 4 | 9 | 18.00 | ||
| 18 | 3'3 /3'6 GREEN HUNTER O/F (COMBINED) | Blenheim Racing Festival | 3 | 8 | 20.00 | ||
| 19 | 3'3 /3'6 GREEN HUNTER O/F (COMBINED) | Blenheim Racing Festival | 7 | 8 | 14.00 | ||
| 20 | 3'3 /3'6 GREEN HUNTER U/S (COMBINED) | Blenheim Racing Festival | 4 | 9 | 18.00 | ||
| 274 | Green Hunters 3'3 U/S | SHP Giant Steps Charity Classic | 5 | 13 | 21.00 | ||
| 272 | $150 Green Hunters 3'3 | SHP Giant Steps Charity Classic | 7 | 16 | 22.00 | ||
| 271 | $150 Green Hunters 3'3 | SHP Giant Steps Charity Classic | 4 | 16 | 25.00 | ||
| 270 | $150 Green Hunters 3'3 | SHP Giant Steps Charity Classic | 6 | 16 | 23.00 | ||
| 10 | $7500 USHJA Open National Hunt & Go Derby | SHP Giant Steps Charity Classic | 4 | 31 | 45.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 227.00 | ||||||
|
No: 16 Class: 3'3 /3'6 GREEN HUNTER O/F (COMBINED) Show: Blenheim Racing Festival Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 21.00 |
No: 17 Class: 3'3 /3'6 GREEN HUNTER O/F(COMBINED) Show: Blenheim Racing Festival Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 18.00 |
No: 18 Class: 3'3 /3'6 GREEN HUNTER O/F (COMBINED) Show: Blenheim Racing Festival Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 20.00 |
No: 19 Class: 3'3 /3'6 GREEN HUNTER O/F (COMBINED) Show: Blenheim Racing Festival Rider: Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 14.00 |
No: 20 Class: 3'3 /3'6 GREEN HUNTER U/S (COMBINED) Show: Blenheim Racing Festival Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 18.00 |
No: 274 Class: Green Hunters 3'3 U/S Show: SHP Giant Steps Charity Classic Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 13 Points: 21.00 |
No: 272 Class: $150 Green Hunters 3'3 Show: SHP Giant Steps Charity Classic Rider: Place: 7 Entries: 16 Points: 22.00 |
No: 271 Class: $150 Green Hunters 3'3 Show: SHP Giant Steps Charity Classic Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 16 Points: 25.00 |
No: 270 Class: $150 Green Hunters 3'3 Show: SHP Giant Steps Charity Classic Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 16 Points: 23.00 |
No: 10 Class: $7500 USHJA Open National Hunt & Go Derby Show: SHP Giant Steps Charity Classic Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 31 Points: 45.00 |
| Total Class Points: 227.00 |
| Total Class Points: 246.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 158 | 3' A/A HUNTER 36-49 O/F | Blenheim Summer Festival | Meredith Pleasant | 1 | 9 | 19.00 | |
| 156 | 3' A/A HUNTER 36-49 O/F | Blenheim Summer Festival | Meredith Pleasant | 7 | 8 | 9.00 | |
| 159 | 3' A/A HUNTER 36-49 U/S | Blenheim Summer Festival | Meredith Pleasant | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | |
| 155 | 3' A/A HUNTER O/F 36-49 | Blenheim Summer Festival | Meredith Pleasant | 5 | 8 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 50.00 | ||||||
|
No: 158 Class: 3' A/A HUNTER 36-49 O/F Show: Blenheim Summer Festival Rider: Meredith Pleasant Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 19.00 |
No: 156 Class: 3' A/A HUNTER 36-49 O/F Show: Blenheim Summer Festival Rider: Meredith Pleasant Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 9.00 |
No: 159 Class: 3' A/A HUNTER 36-49 U/S Show: Blenheim Summer Festival Rider: Meredith Pleasant Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 155 Class: 3' A/A HUNTER O/F 36-49 Show: Blenheim Summer Festival Rider: Meredith Pleasant Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 50.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 402 | $750 0.90M Hartwig Family Open Jumper Classic | TBird Canadian Premier | Meredith Pleasant | 7 | 21 | 27.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 27.50 | ||||||
|
No: 402 Class: $750 0.90M Hartwig Family Open Jumper Classic Show: TBird Canadian Premier Rider: Meredith Pleasant Place: 7 Entries: 21 Points: 27.50 |
| Total Class Points: 27.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 326 | 1.0m Open Jumper 2.d | Desert Circuit 10 | Conlan White | 4 | 6 | 9.00 | |
| 127 | 1.00m Jumper | Salish Spring Opener | Conlan White | 1 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 126 | 1.00m Jumper | Salish Spring Opener | Conlan White | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 125 | 1.00m Jumper | Salish Spring Opener | Meredith Pleasant | 3 | 8 | 12.00 | |
| 124 | 1.00m Jumper | Salish Spring Opener | Meredith Pleasant | 6 | 10 | 11.50 | |
| 331 | 1.0M Open Jumper $250 Stake | TBird BC Open | Meredith Pleasant | 8 | 23 | 23.50 | |
| 403 | $1000 1.0M Open Jumper Classic | TBird BC Open | Meredith Pleasant | 5 | 13 | 18.75 | |
| Total Class Points | 84.75 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Salish Spring Opener | 24.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 24.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 108.75 | ||
|
No: 326 Class: 1.0m Open Jumper 2.d Show: Desert Circuit 10 Rider: Conlan White Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
No: 127 Class: 1.00m Jumper Show: Salish Spring Opener Rider: Conlan White Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 126 Class: 1.00m Jumper Show: Salish Spring Opener Rider: Conlan White Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 125 Class: 1.00m Jumper Show: Salish Spring Opener Rider: Meredith Pleasant Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
No: 124 Class: 1.00m Jumper Show: Salish Spring Opener Rider: Meredith Pleasant Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 11.50 |
No: 331 Class: 1.0M Open Jumper $250 Stake Show: TBird BC Open Rider: Meredith Pleasant Place: 8 Entries: 23 Points: 23.50 |
No: 403 Class: $1000 1.0M Open Jumper Classic Show: TBird BC Open Rider: Meredith Pleasant Place: 5 Entries: 13 Points: 18.75 |
| Total Class Points: 84.75 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Salish Spring Opener Points: 24.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 24.00 |
| Total Season Points 108.75 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 330 | 1.0m Non Pro Jumper 2.d | Desert Circuit 10 | Meredith Pleasant | 4 | 6 | 9.00 | |
| 335 | CWD 1.0M Junior/Amateur Jumper $250 Stake | TBird BC Open | Meredith Pleasant | 5 | 18 | 20.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 29.00 | ||||||
|
No: 330 Class: 1.0m Non Pro Jumper 2.d Show: Desert Circuit 10 Rider: Meredith Pleasant Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
No: 335 Class: CWD 1.0M Junior/Amateur Jumper $250 Stake Show: TBird BC Open Rider: Meredith Pleasant Place: 5 Entries: 18 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 29.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1144 | USEF Young Hunter (2@ 3'3 1 @ 3' 1 @ 2'9 ) | TBird Summer Fort Welcome | Meredith Pleasant | 2 | 4 | 19.00 | |
| 1145 | USEF Young Hunter (2@ 3'3 1 @ 3' 1 @ 2'9 ) | TBird Summer Fort Welcome | Meredith Pleasant | 3 | 4 | 16.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 35.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1144 Class: USEF Young Hunter (2@ 3'3 1 @ 3' 1 @ 2'9 ) Show: TBird Summer Fort Welcome Rider: Meredith Pleasant Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 19.00 |
No: 1145 Class: USEF Young Hunter (2@ 3'3 1 @ 3' 1 @ 2'9 ) Show: TBird Summer Fort Welcome Rider: Meredith Pleasant Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 35.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1114 | Small / Large Hunter 3' (COMBINED) | Spring National Hunter | Conlan White | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 1114 | Small / Large Hunter 3' (COMBINED) | Spring National Hunter | Conlan White | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 1114 | Small / Large Hunter 3' U/S (COMBINED) | Spring National Hunter | Conlan White | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| 1114 | Small / Large Hunter 3' (COMBINED) | Spring National Hunter | Meredith Pleasant | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | |
| 1114 | Small / Large Hunter 3' (COMBINED) | Spring National Hunter | Meredith Pleasant | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 46.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Spring National Hunter | 16.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 16.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 62.80 | ||
|
No: 1114 Class: Small / Large Hunter 3' (COMBINED) Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Conlan White Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 1114 Class: Small / Large Hunter 3' (COMBINED) Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Conlan White Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 1114 Class: Small / Large Hunter 3' U/S (COMBINED) Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Conlan White Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 1114 Class: Small / Large Hunter 3' (COMBINED) Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Meredith Pleasant Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 1114 Class: Small / Large Hunter 3' (COMBINED) Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Meredith Pleasant Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 46.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Spring National Hunter Points: 16.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 16.80 |
| Total Season Points 62.80 |