| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 421 | 1.00m Jumper | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Sahale Fox | 7 | 19 | 20.00 | |
| 423 | 1.00m Jumper | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Sahale Fox | 4 | 12 | 15.00 | |
| 422 | 1.00m Jumper | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Sahale Fox | 5 | 13 | 15.00 | |
| 503 | Open 1.05m Jumper Classic | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Sahale Fox | 2 | 7 | 16.25 | |
| Total Class Points | 66.25 | ||||||
|
No: 421 Class: 1.00m Jumper Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 7 Entries: 19 Points: 20.00 |
No: 423 Class: 1.00m Jumper Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 15.00 |
No: 422 Class: 1.00m Jumper Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 5 Entries: 13 Points: 15.00 |
No: 503 Class: Open 1.05m Jumper Classic Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 16.25 |
| Total Class Points: 66.25 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1145 | 1.00m Junior/Amateur Jumper (COMBINED) | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Sahale Fox | 5 | 7 | 9.00 | |
| 1145 | 1.00m Junior/Amateur Jumper (COMBINED) | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Sahale Fox | 3 | 8 | 12.00 | |
| 505 | 1.00m-1.05 Junior/Amateur Jumper Classic | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Sahale Fox | 3 | 12 | 20.00 | |
| 1145 | 1.00m Junior/Amateur Jumper (COMBINED) | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Sahale Fox | 8 | 12 | 12.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 53.50 | ||||||
|
No: 1145 Class: 1.00m Junior/Amateur Jumper (COMBINED) Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
No: 1145 Class: 1.00m Junior/Amateur Jumper (COMBINED) Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
No: 505 Class: 1.00m-1.05 Junior/Amateur Jumper Classic Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 20.00 |
No: 1145 Class: 1.00m Junior/Amateur Jumper (COMBINED) Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 8 Entries: 12 Points: 12.50 |
| Total Class Points: 53.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 140 | Jumpers .90m Table II.2b | Swiftwater Invitational | Sahale Fox | 3 | 13 | 17.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 17.00 | ||||||
|
No: 140 Class: Jumpers .90m Table II.2b Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 17.00 |
| Total Class Points: 17.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Swiftwater Invitational | 42.00 | |
| Reserve | Alpine Preview | 27.60 | |
| Reserve | Cascade Finals | 19.20 | |
| Total Championship Points | 88.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 303.80 | ||
|
No: 163 Class: Jumpers 1.00m Table II.2b Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 14.00 |
No: 162 Class: Jumpers 1.00m Table II.2c Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 161 Class: Jumpers 1.00m Table II.1 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
No: 160 Class: Jumpers 1.00m Table II.2b Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 21.00 |
No: 64 Class: $500 Open Jumper Classic 1.00m Table II.2b Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 15.00 |
No: 163 Class: Jumpers 1.00m Table II.2b Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 16.00 |
No: 162 Class: Jumpers 1.00m Table II.2c Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 21.00 |
No: 161 Class: Jumpers 1.00m Table II.1 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 3 Entries: 14 Points: 18.00 |
No: 160 Class: Jumpers 1.00m Table II.2b Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 161 Class: Jumpers 1.00m Table II.2c Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 64 Class: $500 Open Jumper Classic 1.00m Table III Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 15.00 |
No: 160 Class: Jumpers 1.00m Table II.1 Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 161 Class: Jumpers 1.00m Table II.2c Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 162 Class: Jumpers 1.00m Table II.1 Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 215.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Swiftwater Invitational Points: 42.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Alpine Preview Points: 27.60 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Cascade Finals Points: 19.20 |
| Total Championship Points: 88.80 |
| Total Season Points 303.80 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 219 | Jumper 1.10m | Evergreen Classic | Sahale Fox | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 218 | Jumper 1.10m | Evergreen Classic | Sahale Fox | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 21.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Evergreen Classic | 18.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 18.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 39.00 | ||
|
No: 219 Class: Jumper 1.10m Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 218 Class: Jumper 1.10m Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
| Total Class Points: 21.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Evergreen Classic Points: 18.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 18.00 |
| Total Season Points 39.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Alpine Preview | 44.00 | |
| Champion | Pacific Crest Open | 26.00 | |
| Reserve | Cascade Finals | 20.40 | |
| Total Championship Points | 90.40 | ||
| Total Season Points | 302.78 | ||
|
No: 149 Class: 1.0m Junior/Amateur Jumper Show: Salish Spring Opener Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
No: 151 Class: 1.0m Junior/Amateur Jumper Show: Salish Spring Opener Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 16.00 |
No: 201 Class: 1.00m-1.05m Junior/Amateur Jumper Classic Show: Salish Spring Opener Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 14.38 |
No: 148 Class: 1.0m Junior/Amateur Jumper Show: Salish Spring Opener Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 14.00 |
No: 261 Class: 1.00m Junior/Amateur Jumpers Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 11.00 |
No: 262 Class: 1.00m Junior/Amateur Jumpers Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 14.00 |
No: 260 Class: 1.00m Junior/Amateur Jumpers Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 14.00 |
No: 263 Class: $150 1.00m Junior/Amateur JPRs Stake Table II.2b Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
No: 262 Class: 1.00m Junior/Amateur Jumpers Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 22.00 |
No: 262 Class: 1.00m Junior/Amateu Jumpers Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 260 Class: 1.00m Junior/Amateur Jumpers Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 261 Class: 1.00m Junior/Amateur Jumpers Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 263 Class: $150 1.00m Junior/Amat Jumpers Stake Table II.2b Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 263 Class: $150 1.00m Junior/Amat Jumpers Stake Table II.2b Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 262 Class: 1.00m Junior/Amateur Jumpers Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 15.00 |
No: 260 Class: 1.00m Junior/Amateur Jumpers Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
| Total Class Points: 212.38 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Alpine Preview Points: 44.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Pacific Crest Open Points: 26.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Cascade Finals Points: 20.40 |
| Total Championship Points: 90.40 |
| Total Season Points 302.78 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1123 | 1.10m Junior / Amateur Jumper (COMBINED) | Evergreen Classic | Sahale Fox | 4 | 5 | 8.00 | |
| 1123 | 1.10m Junior/ Amateur Jumper (COMBINED) | Evergreen Classic | Sahale Fox | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| 503 | 1.10m Junior / Amateur Jumper Classic | Evergreen Classic | Sahale Fox | 3 | 6 | 12.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 34.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Evergreen Classic | 16.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 16.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 51.30 | ||
|
No: 1123 Class: 1.10m Junior / Amateur Jumper (COMBINED) Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 1123 Class: 1.10m Junior/ Amateur Jumper (COMBINED) Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 503 Class: 1.10m Junior / Amateur Jumper Classic Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 12.50 |
| Total Class Points: 34.50 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Evergreen Classic Points: 16.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 16.80 |
| Total Season Points 51.30 |