| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1423 | USHJA Outreach Jumpers .80m Table IV.2b | Cle Elum Cascade Open | Soren. Kadera | 2 | 27 | 33.00 | |
| 1422 | USHJA Outreach Jumpers .80m Table IV.1 | Cle Elum Cascade Open | Soren. Kadera | 1 | 25 | 35.00 | |
| 308 | Jumper .80m | WSHJA October Classic | 5 | 7 | 9.00 | ||
| 310 | Jumper .80m | WSHJA October Classic | 6 | 8 | 9.50 | ||
| 309 | Jumper .80m | WSHJA October Classic | 2 | 10 | 16.00 | ||
| 407 | Open .80m Classic | WSHJA October Classic | 2 | 6 | 15.00 | ||
| 347 | Non-Pro Jumper 0.80m | WSHJA October Classic | 2 | 4 | 0.00 | ||
| 348 | Non-Pro Jumpers .80m | WSHJA October Classic | 1 | 7 | 0.00 | ||
| 349 | Non-Pro Jumpers 0.80m | WSHJA October Classic | 4 | 9 | 0.00 | ||
| 350 | Non-Pro Jumpers 0.80m | WSHJA October Classic | 3 | 4 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 117.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Cle Elum Cascade Open | 44.40 | |
| Total Championship Points | 44.40 | ||
| Total Season Points | 161.90 | ||
|
No: 1423 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .80m Table IV.2b Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Rider: Soren. Kadera Place: 2 Entries: 27 Points: 33.00 |
No: 1422 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .80m Table IV.1 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Rider: Soren. Kadera Place: 1 Entries: 25 Points: 35.00 |
No: 308 Class: Jumper .80m Show: WSHJA October Classic Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
No: 310 Class: Jumper .80m Show: WSHJA October Classic Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 9.50 |
No: 309 Class: Jumper .80m Show: WSHJA October Classic Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 16.00 |
No: 407 Class: Open .80m Classic Show: WSHJA October Classic Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 15.00 |
No: 347 Class: Non-Pro Jumper 0.80m Show: WSHJA October Classic Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 348 Class: Non-Pro Jumpers .80m Show: WSHJA October Classic Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 349 Class: Non-Pro Jumpers 0.80m Show: WSHJA October Classic Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
No: 350 Class: Non-Pro Jumpers 0.80m Show: WSHJA October Classic Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 117.50 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Points: 44.40 |
| Total Championship Points: 44.40 |
| Total Season Points 161.90 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 74 | $500 Open Jumper Classic 1.00m Table II.2b | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | Soren. Kadera | 1 | 7 | 21.25 | |
| 161 | Jumpers 1.00m Table II.2c | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | Soren. Kadera | 5 | 9 | 11.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 32.25 | ||||||
|
No: 74 Class: $500 Open Jumper Classic 1.00m Table II.2b Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Rider: Soren. Kadera Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 21.25 |
No: 161 Class: Jumpers 1.00m Table II.2c Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Rider: Soren. Kadera Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 11.00 |
| Total Class Points: 32.25 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 261 | 1.00m Amateur/Junior Jumpers Table II.2d (Comb) | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | Soren. Kadera | 4 | 10 | 13.00 | |
| 260 | 1.00m Amateur/Junior Jumpers TableII.2b (Comb) | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | Soren. Kadera | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | |
| 262 | 1.00m Amateur/Junior Jumpers (Comb) | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | Soren. Kadera | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 32.00 | ||||||
|
No: 261 Class: 1.00m Amateur/Junior Jumpers Table II.2d (Comb) Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Rider: Soren. Kadera Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 13.00 |
No: 260 Class: 1.00m Amateur/Junior Jumpers TableII.2b (Comb) Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Rider: Soren. Kadera Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 262 Class: 1.00m Amateur/Junior Jumpers (Comb) Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Rider: Soren. Kadera Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 32.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 232 | $100 Thoroughbred Jumpers 1.00m Table II.1 | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | Soren. Kadera | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| 231 | $100 Thoroughbred Jumpers 1.00m Table II.2d | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | Soren. Kadera | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| 230 | $100 Thoroughbred Jumpers 1.00m Table II.2b | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | Soren. Kadera | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 29.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | 26.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 26.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 55.00 | ||
|
No: 232 Class: $100 Thoroughbred Jumpers 1.00m Table II.1 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Rider: Soren. Kadera Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 231 Class: $100 Thoroughbred Jumpers 1.00m Table II.2d Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Rider: Soren. Kadera Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 230 Class: $100 Thoroughbred Jumpers 1.00m Table II.2b Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Rider: Soren. Kadera Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 29.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Points: 26.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 26.00 |
| Total Season Points 55.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 343 | Non-Pro Jumper 0.70m | WSHJA October Classic | 6 | 7 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 343 Class: Non-Pro Jumper 0.70m Show: WSHJA October Classic Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1459 | Outreach Jumper Classic .90m Table II.2b | Cle Elum Cascade Open | Soren. Kadera | 3 | 18 | 27.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 27.50 | ||||||
|
No: 1459 Class: Outreach Jumper Classic .90m Table II.2b Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Rider: Soren. Kadera Place: 3 Entries: 18 Points: 27.50 |
| Total Class Points: 27.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 129 | 1.00m Jumper | Salish Spring Opener | Olivia. Taylor | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | |
| 128 | 1.00m Jumper | Salish Spring Opener | Olivia. Taylor | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 26.00 | ||||||
|
No: 129 Class: 1.00m Jumper Show: Salish Spring Opener Rider: Olivia. Taylor Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 128 Class: 1.00m Jumper Show: Salish Spring Opener Rider: Olivia. Taylor Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 26.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 145 | 0.90m Junior/Amateur Jumper | Salish Spring Opener | Olivia. Taylor | 5 | 17 | 19.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 19.00 | ||||||
|
No: 145 Class: 0.90m Junior/Amateur Jumper Show: Salish Spring Opener Rider: Olivia. Taylor Place: 5 Entries: 17 Points: 19.00 |
| Total Class Points: 19.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 261 | 1.00m Junior/Amateur Jumpers | Alpine Preview | Olivia. Taylor | 6 | 10 | 11.50 | |
| 260 | 1.00m Junior/Amateur Jumpers | Cascade Finals | Olivia. Taylor | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 21.50 | ||||||
|
No: 261 Class: 1.00m Junior/Amateur Jumpers Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Olivia. Taylor Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 11.50 |
No: 260 Class: 1.00m Junior/Amateur Jumpers Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Olivia. Taylor Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 21.50 |
|
No: 439 Class: Children's Hunter 3' 14-17 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Olivia. Taylor Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 8.50 |
No: 438 Class: Children's Hunter 3' 14-17 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Olivia. Taylor Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 8.50 |
No: 427 Class: Child/Adult Amateur Hunter 3' Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Olivia. Taylor Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
No: 70 Class: $499 Childrens/Adult Amateur Hunter Classic 3'0 Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Olivia. Taylor Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 425 Class: Child/Adult Amateur Hunter 3' Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Olivia. Taylor Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
No: 426 Class: Child/Adult Amateur Hunter 3' Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Olivia. Taylor Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 11.00 |
No: 429 Class: Child/Adult Amateur Hunter 3' U/S Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Olivia. Taylor Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
No: 428 Class: Child/Adult Amateur Hunter 3' Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Olivia. Taylor Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 1116 Class: Children's Hunter 17 & under 3' (COMBINED) Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Olivia. Taylor Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 8.00 |
No: 1116 Class: Children's Hunter 17 & Under 3' (COMBINED) Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Olivia. Taylor Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 9.50 |
No: 1116 Class: Children's Hunter 17 & Under 3' U/S (COMBINE Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Olivia. Taylor Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 8.00 |
No: 1116 Class: Children's Hunter 17 & Under 3' (COMBINED) Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Olivia. Taylor Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
No: 961 Class: Zone 9 Children's Hunter Finals Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Olivia. Taylor Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 960 Class: Zone 9 Children's Hunter U/S Finals Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Olivia. Taylor Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 7.50 |
No: 959 Class: Zone 9 Children's Hunter Finals Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Olivia. Taylor Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 958 Class: Zone 9 Children's Hunter Finals Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Olivia. Taylor Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 8.00 |
No: 509 Class: $5000. USHJA National Hunter Derby Junior/Amateu Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Olivia. Taylor Place: 9 Entries: 14 Points: 10.00 |
No: 1116 Class: Children's Hunter 17 & Under 3' (COMBINED) Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Olivia. Taylor Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 154.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 136 | Thoroughbred Hunter 3 | NW Autumn Classic | Deisy Jimenez | 1 | 1 | 11.00 | |
| 133 | Thoroughbred Hunter 3 | NW Autumn Classic | Deisy Jimenez | 1 | 1 | 11.00 | |
| 134 | Thoroughbred Hunter 3 | NW Autumn Classic | Deisy Jimenez | 1 | 1 | 11.00 | |
| 135 | Thoroughbred Hunter 3' U/S | NW Autumn Classic | Deisy Jimenez | 1 | 1 | 11.00 | |
| 137 | Thoroughbred Hunter 3 | NW Autumn Classic | Deisy Jimenez | 1 | 1 | 11.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 55.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | NW Autumn Classic | 22.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 22.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 77.00 | ||
|
No: 136 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter 3 Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Deisy Jimenez Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 11.00 |
No: 133 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter 3 Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Deisy Jimenez Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 11.00 |
No: 134 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter 3 Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Deisy Jimenez Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 11.00 |
No: 135 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter 3' U/S Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Deisy Jimenez Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 11.00 |
No: 137 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter 3 Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Deisy Jimenez Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 11.00 |
| Total Class Points: 55.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: NW Autumn Classic Points: 22.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 22.00 |
| Total Season Points 77.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 232 | Thoroughbred Jumpers 1.00m Table II.2d | Alpine Preview | Olivia. Taylor | 5 | 6 | 8.00 | |
| 233 | $250 Thoroughbred Jumpers 1.00m Stake Table II.1 | Alpine Preview | Olivia. Taylor | 4 | 6 | 9.00 | |
| 230 | Thoroughbred Jumpers 1.00m Table II.1 | Cascade Finals | Deisy Jimenez | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 24.00 | ||||||
|
No: 232 Class: Thoroughbred Jumpers 1.00m Table II.2d Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Olivia. Taylor Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 233 Class: $250 Thoroughbred Jumpers 1.00m Stake Table II.1 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Olivia. Taylor Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
No: 230 Class: Thoroughbred Jumpers 1.00m Table II.1 Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Deisy Jimenez Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 24.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 408 | Open .90m Classic | October Classic | Olivia. Taylor | 8 | 11 | 0.00 | |
| 315 | Jumper .90m | October Classic | Olivia. Taylor | 1 | 10 | 0.00 | |
| 316 | .90m Open Jumper 2.1 | National Sunshine 2 | 5 | 36 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | October Classic | 0.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 0.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 0.00 | ||
|
No: 408 Class: Open .90m Classic Show: October Classic Rider: Olivia. Taylor Place: 8 Entries: 11 Points: 0.00 |
No: 315 Class: Jumper .90m Show: October Classic Rider: Olivia. Taylor Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 0.00 |
No: 316 Class: .90m Open Jumper 2.1 Show: National Sunshine 2 Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 36 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: October Classic Points: 0.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 0.00 |
| Total Season Points 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 321 | Jumper 1.00m | October Classic | Olivia. Taylor | 8 | 8 | 0.00 | |
| 324 | 1.0m Open Jumper II.1 | National Sunshine 2 | 3 | 34 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 321 Class: Jumper 1.00m Show: October Classic Rider: Olivia. Taylor Place: 8 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 324 Class: 1.0m Open Jumper II.1 Show: National Sunshine 2 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 34 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 353 | Children's / Adult Jumpers .90m | October Classic | Olivia. Taylor | 5 | 8 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 353 Class: Children's / Adult Jumpers .90m Show: October Classic Rider: Olivia. Taylor Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 265 | Low Children's Jumpers 1.00m Table II.2b | Alpine Preview | Olivia. Taylor | 8 | 10 | 0.00 | |
| 267 | Low Children's Jumpers 1.00m Table II.1 | Alpine Preview | Olivia. Taylor | 7 | 10 | 0.00 | |
| 357 | Low Children's/Adult Jumper 1.00m | October Classic | Olivia. Taylor | 8 | 9 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 265 Class: Low Children's Jumpers 1.00m Table II.2b Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Olivia. Taylor Place: 8 Entries: 10 Points: 0.00 |
No: 267 Class: Low Children's Jumpers 1.00m Table II.1 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Olivia. Taylor Place: 7 Entries: 10 Points: 0.00 |
No: 357 Class: Low Children's/Adult Jumper 1.00m Show: October Classic Rider: Olivia. Taylor Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 230 | Thoroughbred Jumpers 1.00m Table II.1 | Alpine Preview | Olivia. Taylor | 4 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 233 | $250 Thoroughbred Jumpers 1.00m Stake Table II.2 | Alpine Preview | Olivia. Taylor | 3 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 232 | Thoroughbred Jumpers 1.00m Table II.2d | Alpine Preview | Olivia. Taylor | 4 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 230 Class: Thoroughbred Jumpers 1.00m Table II.1 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Olivia. Taylor Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 233 Class: $250 Thoroughbred Jumpers 1.00m Stake Table II.2 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Olivia. Taylor Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 232 Class: Thoroughbred Jumpers 1.00m Table II.2d Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Olivia. Taylor Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |