| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 200 | Low Children's Hunter 2'6 | Spring National Inaugural | Audrey. Newbrey | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | |
| 204 | Low Children's Hunter 2'6 U/S | Spring National Inaugural | Audrey. Newbrey | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | |
| 203 | Low Children's Hunter 2'6 | Spring National Inaugural | Audrey. Newbrey | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | |
| 202 | Low Children's Hunter 2'6 | Spring National Inaugural | Audrey. Newbrey | 5 | 5 | 7.00 | |
| 201 | Low Children's Hunter 2'6 | Spring National Inaugural | Audrey. Newbrey | 5 | 6 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 62.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Spring National Inaugural | 32.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 32.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 94.00 | ||
|
No: 200 Class: Low Children's Hunter 2'6 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Audrey. Newbrey Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 204 Class: Low Children's Hunter 2'6 U/S Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Audrey. Newbrey Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 203 Class: Low Children's Hunter 2'6 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Audrey. Newbrey Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 202 Class: Low Children's Hunter 2'6 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Audrey. Newbrey Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
No: 201 Class: Low Children's Hunter 2'6 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Audrey. Newbrey Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 62.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Spring National Inaugural Points: 32.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 32.00 |
| Total Season Points 94.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1122 | Pre-Childrens/Adult Hunter 2'9 (COMBINED) | Spring National Hunter | Audrey. Newbrey | 6 | 11 | 12.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 12.50 | ||||||
|
No: 1122 Class: Pre-Childrens/Adult Hunter 2'9 (COMBINED) Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Audrey. Newbrey Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 12.50 |
| Total Class Points: 12.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 84 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Desert Circuit Vlll | Lindsay Levy | 3 | 10 | 14.00 | |
| 86 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Desert Circuit Vlll | Meghann Gjertsen | 1 | 16 | 26.00 | |
| 88 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 U/S | Desert Circuit Vlll | Meghann Gjertsen | 1 | 9 | 19.00 | |
| 87 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Desert Circuit Vlll | Meghann Gjertsen | 2 | 14 | 20.00 | |
| 85 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Desert Circuit Vlll | Lindsay Levy | 3 | 9 | 13.00 | |
| 86 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Desert Circuit lX | Meghann Gjertsen | 7 | 9 | 10.00 | |
| 87 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Desert Circuit lX | Meghann Gjertsen | 6 | 8 | 9.50 | |
| 84 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Desert Circuit lX | Lindsay Levy | 6 | 7 | 8.50 | |
| 88 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 U/S | Desert Circuit lX | Meghann Gjertsen | 5 | 6 | 8.00 | |
| 85 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Desert Circuit lX | Meghann Gjertsen | 5 | 7 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 137.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Desert Circuit Vlll | 40.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 40.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 177.00 | ||
|
No: 84 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Desert Circuit Vlll Rider: Lindsay Levy Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 14.00 |
No: 86 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Desert Circuit Vlll Rider: Meghann Gjertsen Place: 1 Entries: 16 Points: 26.00 |
No: 88 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 U/S Show: Desert Circuit Vlll Rider: Meghann Gjertsen Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 19.00 |
No: 87 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Desert Circuit Vlll Rider: Meghann Gjertsen Place: 2 Entries: 14 Points: 20.00 |
No: 85 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Desert Circuit Vlll Rider: Lindsay Levy Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 13.00 |
No: 86 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Desert Circuit lX Rider: Meghann Gjertsen Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 87 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Desert Circuit lX Rider: Meghann Gjertsen Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 9.50 |
No: 84 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Desert Circuit lX Rider: Lindsay Levy Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 8.50 |
No: 88 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 U/S Show: Desert Circuit lX Rider: Meghann Gjertsen Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 85 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Desert Circuit lX Rider: Meghann Gjertsen Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 137.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Desert Circuit Vlll Points: 40.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 40.00 |
| Total Season Points 177.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 189 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 U/S | Spring National Inaugural | Meghann Gjertsen | 1 | 16 | 26.00 | |
| 186 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | Spring National Inaugural | Meghann Gjertsen | 2 | 18 | 24.00 | |
| 185 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | Spring National Inaugural | Meghann Gjertsen | 2 | 21 | 27.00 | |
| 188 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | Spring National Inaugural | Meghann Gjertsen | 4 | 19 | 22.00 | |
| 187 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | Spring National Hunter | Meghann Gjertsen | 6 | 13 | 14.50 | |
| 188 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | Spring National Hunter | Meghann Gjertsen | 4 | 13 | 16.00 | |
| 189 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 U/S | Spring National Hunter | Meghann Gjertsen | 1 | 10 | 20.00 | |
| 185 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | Spring National Hunter | Meghann Gjertsen | 7 | 13 | 14.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 163.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Spring National Inaugural | 37.20 | |
| Total Championship Points | 37.20 | ||
| Total Season Points | 200.70 | ||
|
No: 189 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 U/S Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Meghann Gjertsen Place: 1 Entries: 16 Points: 26.00 |
No: 186 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Meghann Gjertsen Place: 2 Entries: 18 Points: 24.00 |
No: 185 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Meghann Gjertsen Place: 2 Entries: 21 Points: 27.00 |
No: 188 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Meghann Gjertsen Place: 4 Entries: 19 Points: 22.00 |
No: 187 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Meghann Gjertsen Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 14.50 |
No: 188 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Meghann Gjertsen Place: 4 Entries: 13 Points: 16.00 |
No: 189 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 U/S Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Meghann Gjertsen Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 20.00 |
No: 185 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Meghann Gjertsen Place: 7 Entries: 13 Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 163.50 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Spring National Inaugural Points: 37.20 |
| Total Championship Points: 37.20 |
| Total Season Points 200.70 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | 26.00 | |
| Champion | Pacific Crest Open | 26.00 | |
| Champion | Evergreen Classic | 32.00 | |
| Champion | NW Autumn Classic | 26.00 | |
| Champion | October Classic | 30.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 140.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 469.00 | ||
|
No: 210 Class: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 U/S Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Meghann Gjertsen Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 211 Class: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Meghann Gjertsen Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 208 Class: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Meghann Gjertsen Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 209 Class: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Meghann Gjertsen Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 212 Class: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Meghann Gjertsen Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 536 Class: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Meghann Gjertsen Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
No: 538 Class: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Maureen. Mooney Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 539 Class: Baby Green Hunter U/S Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Maureen. Mooney Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 535 Class: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Meghann Gjertsen Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 537 Class: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Maureen. Mooney Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 539 Class: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Meghann Gjertsen Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 538 Class: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Meghann Gjertsen Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 537 Class: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 U/S Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Meghann Gjertsen Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 536 Class: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Meghann Gjertsen Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 535 Class: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Meghann Gjertsen Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 97 Class: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Meghann Gjertsen Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 98 Class: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Meghann Gjertsen Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 99 Class: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 U/S Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Meghann Gjertsen Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 207 Class: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Meghann Gjertsen Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 208 Class: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 U/S Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Meghann Gjertsen Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 209 Class: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Meghann Gjertsen Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 210 Class: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Meghann Gjertsen Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 206 Class: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Meghann Gjertsen Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 76 Class: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 Show: October Classic Rider: Meghann Gjertsen Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 78 Class: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 U/S Show: October Classic Rider: Meghann Gjertsen Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 77 Class: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 Show: October Classic Rider: Meghann Gjertsen Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
| Total Class Points: 329.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Points: 26.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Pacific Crest Open Points: 26.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Evergreen Classic Points: 32.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: NW Autumn Classic Points: 26.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: October Classic Points: 30.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 140.00 |
| Total Season Points 469.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 205 | USHJA Hunter 2' U/S | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Meghann Gjertsen | 3 | 11 | 15.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 15.00 | ||||||
|
No: 205 Class: USHJA Hunter 2' U/S Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Meghann Gjertsen Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 15.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Meghann Gjertsen | 5 | 13 | 15.00 | |
| 202 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Meghann Gjertsen | 4 | 13 | 16.00 | |
| 199 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Meghann Gjertsen | 2 | 14 | 20.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 51.00 | ||||||
|
No: 201 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Meghann Gjertsen Place: 5 Entries: 13 Points: 15.00 |
No: 202 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Meghann Gjertsen Place: 4 Entries: 13 Points: 16.00 |
No: 199 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Meghann Gjertsen Place: 2 Entries: 14 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 51.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 39 | $250 Cascade Classic 2'6 | Alpine Preview | Maureen. Mooney | 1 | 7 | 21.25 | |
| 470 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | Alpine Preview | Meghann Gjertsen | 4 | 8 | 11.00 | |
| 474 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | Pacific Crest Open | Meghann Gjertsen | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | |
| 473 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | Pacific Crest Open | Meghann Gjertsen | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | |
| 472 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | Pacific Crest Open | Meghann Gjertsen | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | |
| 471 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | Pacific Crest Open | Meghann Gjertsen | 6 | 6 | 7.50 | |
| 39 | $250 Cascade Classic 2'6 | Pacific Crest Open | Meghann Gjertsen | 1 | 5 | 18.75 | |
| 80 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | Evergreen Classic | Meghann Gjertsen | 4 | 11 | 14.00 | |
| 194 | Zone IX USHJA Hunter 2'6 CH | NW Autumn Classic | Meghann Gjertsen | 5 | 12 | 14.00 | |
| 194 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | NW Autumn Classic | Meghann Gjertsen | 7 | 12 | 13.00 | |
| 191 | Zone IX USHJA Hunter 2'6 CH | NW Autumn Classic | Meghann Gjertsen | 4 | 10 | 13.00 | |
| 191 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | NW Autumn Classic | Meghann Gjertsen | 6 | 10 | 11.50 | |
| 64 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | October Classic | Meghann Gjertsen | 1 | 15 | 25.00 | |
| 65 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | October Classic | Meghann Gjertsen | 5 | 13 | 15.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 207.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Pacific Crest Open | 19.20 | |
| Total Championship Points | 19.20 | ||
| Total Season Points | 226.20 | ||
|
No: 39 Class: $250 Cascade Classic 2'6 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Maureen. Mooney Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 21.25 |
No: 470 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Meghann Gjertsen Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 11.00 |
No: 474 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Meghann Gjertsen Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 473 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Meghann Gjertsen Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 472 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Meghann Gjertsen Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 471 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Meghann Gjertsen Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 7.50 |
No: 39 Class: $250 Cascade Classic 2'6 Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Meghann Gjertsen Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 18.75 |
No: 80 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Meghann Gjertsen Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 14.00 |
No: 194 Class: Zone IX USHJA Hunter 2'6 CH Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Meghann Gjertsen Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 14.00 |
No: 194 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Meghann Gjertsen Place: 7 Entries: 12 Points: 13.00 |
No: 191 Class: Zone IX USHJA Hunter 2'6 CH Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Meghann Gjertsen Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 13.00 |
No: 191 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Meghann Gjertsen Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 11.50 |
No: 64 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: October Classic Rider: Meghann Gjertsen Place: 1 Entries: 15 Points: 25.00 |
No: 65 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: October Classic Rider: Meghann Gjertsen Place: 5 Entries: 13 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 207.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Pacific Crest Open Points: 19.20 |
| Total Championship Points: 19.20 |
| Total Season Points 226.20 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Pacific Crest Open | 28.00 | |
| Reserve | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | 21.60 | |
| Reserve | Evergreen Classic | 20.40 | |
| Total Championship Points | 70.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 300.13 | ||
| Total Class Points: 230.13 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Pacific Crest Open Points: 28.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Points: 21.60 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Evergreen Classic Points: 20.40 |
| Total Championship Points: 70.00 |
| Total Season Points 300.13 |