| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 528 | Low Children's Hunter 2'6 | Cascade Finals | Sasha. Kos | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| 527 | Low Children's Hunter 2'6 U/S | Cascade Finals | Sasha. Kos | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 526 | Low Children's Hunter 2'6 | Cascade Finals | Sasha. Kos | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 525 | Low Children's Hunter 2'6 | Cascade Finals | Sasha. Kos | 4 | 5 | 8.00 | |
| 529 | Low Children's Hunter 2'6 | Cascade Finals | Sasha. Kos | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | |
| 32 | $499 Low Children's/Adult Hunter Classic 2'6 | Cascade Finals | Sasha. Kos | 6 | 7 | 10.63 | |
| Total Class Points | 59.63 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Cascade Finals | 18.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 18.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 77.63 | ||
|
No: 528 Class: Low Children's Hunter 2'6 Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Sasha. Kos Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 527 Class: Low Children's Hunter 2'6 U/S Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Sasha. Kos Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 526 Class: Low Children's Hunter 2'6 Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Sasha. Kos Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 525 Class: Low Children's Hunter 2'6 Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Sasha. Kos Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 529 Class: Low Children's Hunter 2'6 Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Sasha. Kos Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 32 Class: $499 Low Children's/Adult Hunter Classic 2'6 Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Sasha. Kos Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 10.63 |
| Total Class Points: 59.63 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Cascade Finals Points: 18.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 18.00 |
| Total Season Points 77.63 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 465 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Cascade Finals | Kelsey McCarty | 4 | 6 | 9.00 | |
| 466 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Cascade Finals | Kelsey McCarty | 4 | 6 | 9.00 | |
| 467 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 U/S | Cascade Finals | Kelsey McCarty | 4 | 6 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 27.00 | ||||||
|
No: 465 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Kelsey McCarty Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
No: 466 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Kelsey McCarty Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
No: 467 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 U/S Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Kelsey McCarty Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 27.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 233 | Short Stirrup Hunter Horse 2'3 | Spring National Inaugural | Hannah. Gilfedder | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 232 | Short Stirrup Hunter Horse 2'3 | Spring National Inaugural | Hannah. Gilfedder | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| 231 | Short Stirrup Hunter Horse 2'3 | Spring National Inaugural | Hannah. Gilfedder | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| 230 | Short Stirrup Hunter Horse 2'3 | Spring National Inaugural | Hannah. Gilfedder | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 234 | Short Stirrup Hunter Horse 2'3 U/S | Spring National Inaugural | Hannah. Gilfedder | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| 405 | Short Stirrup / Long Stirrup Horse Classic 2'3 | Evergreen Classic | Hannah. Gilfedder | 6 | 11 | 15.63 | |
| 91 | Short Stirrup Hunter Horse 2'3 | Evergreen Classic | Hannah. Gilfedder | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | |
| 92 | Short Stirrup Hunter Horse 2'3 | Evergreen Classic | Hannah. Gilfedder | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | |
| 93 | Short Stirrup Hunter Horse 2'3 U/S | Evergreen Classic | Hannah. Gilfedder | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 91.63 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Spring National Inaugural | 26.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 26.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 117.63 | ||
| Total Class Points: 91.63 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Spring National Inaugural Points: 26.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 26.00 |
| Total Season Points 117.63 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 192 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 U/S | Spring National Inaugural | Hannah. Gilfedder | 6 | 8 | 9.50 | |
| 466 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Alpine Preview | Amanda Gelderman | 4 | 20 | 23.00 | |
| 467 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 U/S | Alpine Preview | Amanda Gelderman | 8 | 15 | 15.50 | |
| 468 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Alpine Preview | Amanda Gelderman | 4 | 22 | 25.00 | |
| 465 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Alpine Preview | Amanda Gelderman | 5 | 20 | 22.00 | |
| 71 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Evergreen Classic | Amanda Gelderman | 6 | 12 | 13.50 | |
| 70 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Evergreen Classic | Amanda Gelderman | 8 | 12 | 12.50 | |
| 465 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Cascade Finals | Amanda Gelderman | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| 466 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Cascade Finals | Amanda Gelderman | 7 | 7 | 8.00 | |
| 467 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 U/S | Cascade Finals | Amanda Gelderman | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 148.00 | ||||||
|
No: 192 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 U/S Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Hannah. Gilfedder Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 9.50 |
No: 466 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Amanda Gelderman Place: 4 Entries: 20 Points: 23.00 |
No: 467 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 U/S Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Amanda Gelderman Place: 8 Entries: 15 Points: 15.50 |
No: 468 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Amanda Gelderman Place: 4 Entries: 22 Points: 25.00 |
No: 465 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Amanda Gelderman Place: 5 Entries: 20 Points: 22.00 |
No: 71 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Amanda Gelderman Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 13.50 |
No: 70 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Amanda Gelderman Place: 8 Entries: 12 Points: 12.50 |
No: 465 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Amanda Gelderman Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 466 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Amanda Gelderman Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 8.00 |
No: 467 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 U/S Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Amanda Gelderman Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 148.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 500 | Short Stirrup Hunter Horses 2'3 17 and under | Cascade Finals | Hannah Gilfedder | 3 | 7 | 11.00 | |
| 501 | Short Stirrup Hunter Horses 2'3 17 and under | Cascade Finals | Hannah Gilfedder | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | |
| 502 | Short Stirrup Hunter Horses 2'3 17 and under U/S | Cascade Finals | Hannah Gilfedder | 1 | 7 | 17.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 41.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Cascade Finals | 20.40 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.40 | ||
| Total Season Points | 61.40 | ||
|
No: 500 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Horses 2'3 17 and under Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Hannah Gilfedder Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
No: 501 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Horses 2'3 17 and under Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Hannah Gilfedder Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 502 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Horses 2'3 17 and under U/S Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Hannah Gilfedder Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
| Total Class Points: 41.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Cascade Finals Points: 20.40 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.40 |
| Total Season Points 61.40 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 198 | Low Adult Amateur Hunter 2'6 | Country Classic | Laurel. Zeeman | 3 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 1807 | $500 Low Children's/Adult Hunter Classic | Country Classic | Laurel. Zeeman | 5 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 197 | Low Adult Amateur Hunter 2'6 | Country Classic | Laurel. Zeeman | 5 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 199 | Low Adult Amateur Hunter 2'6 U/S | Country Classic | Laurel. Zeeman | 3 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 200 | Low Adult Amateur Hunter 2'6 | Country Classic | Laurel. Zeeman | 3 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 201 | Low Adult Amateur Hunter 2'6 | Country Classic | Laurel. Zeeman | 3 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 198 Class: Low Adult Amateur Hunter 2'6 Show: Country Classic Rider: Laurel. Zeeman Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1807 Class: $500 Low Children's/Adult Hunter Classic Show: Country Classic Rider: Laurel. Zeeman Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 197 Class: Low Adult Amateur Hunter 2'6 Show: Country Classic Rider: Laurel. Zeeman Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 199 Class: Low Adult Amateur Hunter 2'6 U/S Show: Country Classic Rider: Laurel. Zeeman Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 200 Class: Low Adult Amateur Hunter 2'6 Show: Country Classic Rider: Laurel. Zeeman Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 201 Class: Low Adult Amateur Hunter 2'6 Show: Country Classic Rider: Laurel. Zeeman Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 330 | $225 Green Hunter 3'0/3'3 (Combined) | Swiftwater Invitational | Amanda Gelderman | 4 | 5 | 14.00 | |
| 331 | $225 Green Hunter 3'0/3'3 (Combined) | Swiftwater Invitational | Amanda Gelderman | 3 | 5 | 17.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 31.00 | ||||||
|
No: 330 Class: $225 Green Hunter 3'0/3'3 (Combined) Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Amanda Gelderman Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 14.00 |
No: 331 Class: $225 Green Hunter 3'0/3'3 (Combined) Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Amanda Gelderman Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 17.00 |
| Total Class Points: 31.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 351 | $100 Young Hunter 3' - 6 & Under | Swiftwater Invitational | Laurel. Zeeman | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 352 | $100 Young Hunter 3' - 6 & Under | Swiftwater Invitational | Laurel. Zeeman | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 350 | $100 Young Hunter 3' - 6 & Under | Swiftwater Invitational | Laurel. Zeeman | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 353 | $100 Young Hunter 3' - 6 & Under | Swiftwater Invitational | Laurel. Zeeman | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 354 | $100 Young Hunter 3' - 6 & Under U/S | Swiftwater Invitational | Laurel. Zeeman | 1 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 351 Class: $100 Young Hunter 3' - 6 & Under Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Laurel. Zeeman Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 352 Class: $100 Young Hunter 3' - 6 & Under Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Laurel. Zeeman Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 350 Class: $100 Young Hunter 3' - 6 & Under Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Laurel. Zeeman Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 353 Class: $100 Young Hunter 3' - 6 & Under Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Laurel. Zeeman Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 354 Class: $100 Young Hunter 3' - 6 & Under U/S Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Laurel. Zeeman Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 467 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 U/S | Cascade Finals | Amanda Gelderman | 7 | 8 | 9.00 | |
| 465 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Cascade Finals | Amanda Gelderman | 5 | 11 | 13.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 22.00 | ||||||
|
No: 467 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 U/S Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Amanda Gelderman Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 9.00 |
No: 465 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Amanda Gelderman Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 22.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 351 | $100 Young Hunter 3' - 6 & Under | Alpine Preview | Laurel. Zeeman | 3 | 4 | 16.00 | |
| 350 | $100 Young Hunter 3' - 6 & Under | Alpine Preview | Laurel. Zeeman | 4 | 4 | 13.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 29.00 | ||||||
|
No: 351 Class: $100 Young Hunter 3' - 6 & Under Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Laurel. Zeeman Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 16.00 |
No: 350 Class: $100 Young Hunter 3' - 6 & Under Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Laurel. Zeeman Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 29.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 427 | Adult Amateur Hunter 3' 18-35 U/S | Swiftwater Invitational | Laurel. Zeeman | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 429 | $150 Adult Amateur Hunter 3' 18-35 Stake | Swiftwater Invitational | Laurel. Zeeman | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 425 | Adult Amateur Hunter 3' 18-35 | Swiftwater Invitational | Laurel. Zeeman | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | |
| 426 | Adult Amateur Hunter 3' 18-35 | Swiftwater Invitational | Laurel. Zeeman | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | |
| 428 | Adult Amateur Hunter 3' 18-35 | Swiftwater Invitational | Laurel. Zeeman | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 33 | $500 Children's/Adult Hunter Classic 3 | Swiftwater Invitational | Laurel. Zeeman | 7 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| 428 | Adult Amateur Hunter 3' 18 & Over | Alpine Preview | Laurel. Zeeman | 4 | 6 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 63.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Swiftwater Invitational | 16.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 16.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 79.80 | ||
|
No: 427 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 3' 18-35 U/S Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Laurel. Zeeman Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 429 Class: $150 Adult Amateur Hunter 3' 18-35 Stake Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Laurel. Zeeman Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 425 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 3' 18-35 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Laurel. Zeeman Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 426 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 3' 18-35 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Laurel. Zeeman Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 428 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 3' 18-35 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Laurel. Zeeman Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 33 Class: $500 Children's/Adult Hunter Classic 3 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Laurel. Zeeman Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 428 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 3' 18 & Over Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Laurel. Zeeman Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 63.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Swiftwater Invitational Points: 16.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 16.80 |
| Total Season Points 79.80 |