| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 126 | 1.10m Jumper | Salish Spring Opener | Sahale Fox | 4 | 6 | 9.00 | |
| 173 | $100 Jumpers 1.10m Table II.1 | Cle Elum Cascade Preview | Sahale Fox | 1 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 172 | $100 Jumpers 1.10m Table II.2c | Cle Elum Cascade Preview | Sahale Fox | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| 171 | $100 Jumpers 1.10m Table II.1 | Cle Elum Cascade Preview | Sahale Fox | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 23.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Cle Elum Cascade Preview | 26.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 26.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 49.00 | ||
|
No: 126 Class: 1.10m Jumper Show: Salish Spring Opener Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
No: 173 Class: $100 Jumpers 1.10m Table II.1 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Preview Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 172 Class: $100 Jumpers 1.10m Table II.2c Show: Cle Elum Cascade Preview Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 171 Class: $100 Jumpers 1.10m Table II.1 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Preview Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 23.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Cle Elum Cascade Preview Points: 26.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 26.00 |
| Total Season Points 49.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 205 | 1.10m-1.15m Junior/Amateur Jumper Classic | Salish Spring Opener | Sahale Fox | 3 | 6 | 12.50 | |
| 144 | 1.10m Junior/Amateur Jumper | Salish Spring Opener | Sahale Fox | 4 | 5 | 8.00 | |
| 143 | 1.10m Junior/Amateur Jumper | Salish Spring Opener | Sahale Fox | 3 | 7 | 11.00 | |
| 271 | 1.10m Junior/ Amateur Jumpers | Cle Elum Cascade Preview | Sahale Fox | 5 | 5 | 7.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 38.50 | ||||||
|
No: 205 Class: 1.10m-1.15m Junior/Amateur Jumper Classic Show: Salish Spring Opener Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 12.50 |
No: 144 Class: 1.10m Junior/Amateur Jumper Show: Salish Spring Opener Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 143 Class: 1.10m Junior/Amateur Jumper Show: Salish Spring Opener Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
No: 271 Class: 1.10m Junior/ Amateur Jumpers Show: Cle Elum Cascade Preview Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 38.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 403 | .70m Non-Pro Jumper | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Adelyn Iufer | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 406 | .70m Jumper | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Adelyn Iufer | 2 | 9 | 15.00 | |
| 405 | .70m Non-Pro Jumper | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Adelyn Iufer | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 404 | .70m Jumper | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Adelyn Iufer | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 400 | .70m Jumper | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Adelyn Iufer | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| 401 | .70m Non-Pro Jumper | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Adelyn Iufer | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 402 | .70m Jumper | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Adelyn Iufer | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | |
| 407 | .70m Non-Pro Jumper | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Adelyn Iufer | 1 | 9 | 19.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 88.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | 26.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 26.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 114.00 | ||
|
No: 403 Class: .70m Non-Pro Jumper Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Adelyn Iufer Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 406 Class: .70m Jumper Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Adelyn Iufer Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 15.00 |
No: 405 Class: .70m Non-Pro Jumper Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Adelyn Iufer Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 404 Class: .70m Jumper Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Adelyn Iufer Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 400 Class: .70m Jumper Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Adelyn Iufer Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 401 Class: .70m Non-Pro Jumper Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Adelyn Iufer Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 402 Class: .70m Jumper Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Adelyn Iufer Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 407 Class: .70m Non-Pro Jumper Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Adelyn Iufer Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 19.00 |
| Total Class Points: 88.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Points: 26.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 26.00 |
| Total Season Points 114.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 160 | Jumpers 1.00m Table II.2b | Alpine Preview | Sahale Fox | 1 | 13 | 23.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 23.00 | ||||||
|
No: 160 Class: Jumpers 1.00m Table II.2b Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 1 Entries: 13 Points: 23.00 |
| Total Class Points: 23.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | $750 Need for Speed Open Jumper 1.10m/1.20m Tabl | Alpine Preview | Sahale Fox | 5 | 8 | 10.00 | |
| 171 | $250 Jumpers 1.10m Table II.1 | Alpine Preview | Sahale Fox | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| 20 | $750 Need for Speed Open Jumper 1.10m/1.20m Tabl | Pacific Crest Open | Sahale Fox | 1 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 24.00 | ||||||
|
No: 20 Class: $750 Need for Speed Open Jumper 1.10m/1.20m Tabl Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 171 Class: $250 Jumpers 1.10m Table II.1 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 20 Class: $750 Need for Speed Open Jumper 1.10m/1.20m Tabl Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 24.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | $2000 Pacesetter Mini Prix 1.15m Table II.2a | Pacific Crest Open | Sahale Fox | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 4 Class: $2000 Pacesetter Mini Prix 1.15m Table II.2a Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 241 | Modified Jr/ Amateur Jumpers 1.15m Table II.2d | Pacific Crest Open | Sahale Fox | 1 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 241 Class: Modified Jr/ Amateur Jumpers 1.15m Table II.2d Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Evergreen Classic | 28.00 | |
| Reserve | Salish Spring Opener | 18.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 46.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 167.75 | ||
|
No: 155 Class: 1.10m Junior/Amateur Jumper Show: Salish Spring Opener Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 153 Class: 1.10m Junior/Amateur Jumper Show: Salish Spring Opener Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 152 Class: 1.10m Junior/Amateur Jumper Show: Salish Spring Opener Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 154 Class: 1.10m Junior/Amateur Jumper Show: Salish Spring Opener Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 202 Class: 1.10m-1.15m Junior/Amateur Jumper Classic Show: Salish Spring Opener Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 13.75 |
No: 270 Class: 1.10m Junior/Amateur Jumpers Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 272 Class: 1.10m Junior/Amateur Jumpers Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 271 Class: 1.10m Junior/Amateur Jumpers Table II.2d Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 275 Class: 1.10m Junior Jumpers Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1123 Class: 1.10m Junior/ Amateur Jumper (COMBINED) Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 503 Class: 1.10m Junior / Amateur Jumper Classic Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 15.00 |
No: 1123 Class: 1.10m Junior / Amateur Jumper (COMBINED) Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 1123 Class: 1.10m Junior / Amateur Jumper (COMBINED) Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 121.75 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Evergreen Classic Points: 28.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Salish Spring Opener Points: 18.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 46.00 |
| Total Season Points 167.75 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 160 | Jumpers 1.00m Table II.2b | Alpine Preview | Sahale Fox | 4 | 24 | 27.00 | |
| 162 | Jumpers 1.00m Table II.2d | Alpine Preview | Sahale Fox | 3 | 14 | 18.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 45.00 | ||||||
|
No: 160 Class: Jumpers 1.00m Table II.2b Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 4 Entries: 24 Points: 27.00 |
No: 162 Class: Jumpers 1.00m Table II.2d Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 3 Entries: 14 Points: 18.00 |
| Total Class Points: 45.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 419 | 1.10m Jumper | Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper | Sahale Fox | 6 | 6 | 7.50 | |
| 172 | $250 Jumpers 1.10m Table II.2c | Swiftwater Invitational | Sahale Fox | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | |
| 171 | $250 Jumpers 1.10m Table II.1 | Swiftwater Invitational | Sahale Fox | 5 | 11 | 13.00 | |
| 173 | $250 Jumpers 1.10m Table II.2b | Swiftwater Invitational | Sahale Fox | 8 | 10 | 10.50 | |
| 170 | $250 Jumpers 1.10m Table II.2b | Swiftwater Invitational | Sahale Fox | 5 | 18 | 20.00 | |
| 173 | $250 Jumpers 1.10m Table II.2b | Alpine Preview | Sahale Fox | 3 | 11 | 15.00 | |
| 170 | $100 Jumpers 1.10m Table II.2b | Cascade Finals | Sahale Fox | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 172 | $100 Jumpers 1.10m Table II.1 | Cascade Finals | Sahale Fox | 4 | 5 | 8.00 | |
| 20 | $750 Need for Speed Open Jumper 1.10m/1.20m Tabl | Cascade Finals | Sahale Fox | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| 171 | $100 Jumpers 1.10m Table II.2c | Cascade Finals | Sahale Fox | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 123.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Cascade Finals | 26.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 26.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 149.00 | ||
|
No: 419 Class: 1.10m Jumper Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 7.50 |
No: 172 Class: $250 Jumpers 1.10m Table II.2c Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 171 Class: $250 Jumpers 1.10m Table II.1 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 13.00 |
No: 173 Class: $250 Jumpers 1.10m Table II.2b Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 8 Entries: 10 Points: 10.50 |
No: 170 Class: $250 Jumpers 1.10m Table II.2b Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 5 Entries: 18 Points: 20.00 |
No: 173 Class: $250 Jumpers 1.10m Table II.2b Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 15.00 |
No: 170 Class: $100 Jumpers 1.10m Table II.2b Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 172 Class: $100 Jumpers 1.10m Table II.1 Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 20 Class: $750 Need for Speed Open Jumper 1.10m/1.20m Tabl Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 171 Class: $100 Jumpers 1.10m Table II.2c Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 123.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Cascade Finals Points: 26.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 26.00 |
| Total Season Points 149.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 448 | Modified Junior / Amateur Jumper 1.15m | Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper | Sahale Fox | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 7.00 | ||||||
|
No: 448 Class: Modified Junior / Amateur Jumper 1.15m Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 7.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 149 | Low Children's/Adult Jumper 1.00m | Salish Spring Opener | Sahale Fox | 2 | 11 | 17.00 | |
| 148 | Low Children's/Adult Jumper 1.00m | Salish Spring Opener | Sahale Fox | 1 | 12 | 22.00 | |
| 151 | Low Children's/Adult Jumper 1.00m | Salish Spring Opener | Sahale Fox | 1 | 8 | 18.00 | |
| 150 | Low Children's/Adult Jumper 1.00m | Salish Spring Opener | Sahale Fox | 1 | 10 | 20.00 | |
| 265 | Low Children's Jumpers 1.00m Table II.2b | Alpine Preview | Sahale Fox | 1 | 10 | 20.00 | |
| 266 | Low Children's Jumpers 1.00m Table II.2c | Alpine Preview | Sahale Fox | 2 | 10 | 16.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 113.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Salish Spring Opener | 44.00 | |
| Reserve | Alpine Preview | 24.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 68.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 181.00 | ||
|
No: 149 Class: Low Children's/Adult Jumper 1.00m Show: Salish Spring Opener Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 17.00 |
No: 148 Class: Low Children's/Adult Jumper 1.00m Show: Salish Spring Opener Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 22.00 |
No: 151 Class: Low Children's/Adult Jumper 1.00m Show: Salish Spring Opener Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 18.00 |
No: 150 Class: Low Children's/Adult Jumper 1.00m Show: Salish Spring Opener Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 20.00 |
No: 265 Class: Low Children's Jumpers 1.00m Table II.2b Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 20.00 |
No: 266 Class: Low Children's Jumpers 1.00m Table II.2c Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 113.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Salish Spring Opener Points: 44.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Alpine Preview Points: 24.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 68.00 |
| Total Season Points 181.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 275 | High Children's Jumpers 1.10m Table II.2b | Swiftwater Invitational | Sahale Fox | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 276 | High Children's Jumpers 1.10m Table II.2d | Swiftwater Invitational | Sahale Fox | 6 | 8 | 9.50 | |
| 277 | High Children's Jumpers 1.10m Table II.1 | Swiftwater Invitational | Sahale Fox | 5 | 7 | 9.00 | |
| 278 | $250 High Children's Jumpers 1.10m Stake Table | Swiftwater Invitational | Sahale Fox | 4 | 6 | 9.00 | |
| 277 | High Children's Jumpers 1.10m Table II.1 | Alpine Preview | Sahale Fox | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 278 | $250 High Children's Jumpers 1.10m Stake Table | Alpine Preview | Sahale Fox | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 272 | High Child/Adult Jumpers 1.10m Table II.2b | Cascade Finals | Sahale Fox | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 271 | High Child/Adult Jumpers 1.10m Table II.2d | Cascade Finals | Sahale Fox | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | |
| 270 | High Child/Adult Jumpers 1.10m Table II.1 | Cascade Finals | Sahale Fox | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 68 | $500 High Children's/Adult Jumper Classic 1.10m | Cascade Finals | Sahale Fox | 1 | 4 | 17.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 102.00 | ||||||
|
No: 275 Class: High Children's Jumpers 1.10m Table II.2b Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 276 Class: High Children's Jumpers 1.10m Table II.2d Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 9.50 |
No: 277 Class: High Children's Jumpers 1.10m Table II.1 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
No: 278 Class: $250 High Children's Jumpers 1.10m Stake Table Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
No: 277 Class: High Children's Jumpers 1.10m Table II.1 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 278 Class: $250 High Children's Jumpers 1.10m Stake Table Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 272 Class: High Child/Adult Jumpers 1.10m Table II.2b Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 271 Class: High Child/Adult Jumpers 1.10m Table II.2d Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 270 Class: High Child/Adult Jumpers 1.10m Table II.1 Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 68 Class: $500 High Children's/Adult Jumper Classic 1.10m Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 17.50 |
| Total Class Points: 102.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 62 | $500 Open Jumper Classic .90m Table II.2a/b | Swiftwater Invitational | Sahale Fox | 6 | 15 | 20.62 | |
| Total Class Points | 20.62 | ||||||
|
No: 62 Class: $500 Open Jumper Classic .90m Table II.2a/b Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 6 Entries: 15 Points: 20.62 |
| Total Class Points: 20.62 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 153 | $250 Jumpers 1.10m Table II.2b | Alpine Preview | Sahale Fox | 5 | 9 | 11.00 | |
| 152 | $250 Jumpers 1.10m Table II.2c | Alpine Preview | Sahale Fox | 2 | 8 | 14.00 | |
| 20 | $750 Need for Speed Open Jumper 1.10m/1.20m Tabl | Pacific Crest Open | Sahale Fox | 3 | 8 | 12.00 | |
| 171 | $100 Jumpers 1.10m Table II.1 | Cascade Finals | Sahale Fox | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| 20 | $750 Need for Speed Open Jumper 1.10m/1.20m | Cascade Finals | Sahale Fox | 3 | 7 | 11.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 62.00 | ||||||
|
No: 153 Class: $250 Jumpers 1.10m Table II.2b Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 11.00 |
No: 152 Class: $250 Jumpers 1.10m Table II.2c Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 14.00 |
No: 20 Class: $750 Need for Speed Open Jumper 1.10m/1.20m Tabl Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
No: 171 Class: $100 Jumpers 1.10m Table II.1 Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 20 Class: $750 Need for Speed Open Jumper 1.10m/1.20m Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
| Total Class Points: 62.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 162 | $100 Jumpers 1.15m Table II.1 | Pacific Crest Open | Sahale Fox | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | $2000 Pacesetter Mini Prix 1.15m | Pacific Crest Open | Sahale Fox | 3 | 8 | 12.00 | |
| 176 | $100 Jumpers 1.15m Table II.1 | Cascade Finals | Sahale Fox | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 21.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Pacific Crest Open | 0.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 0.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 21.00 | ||
|
No: 162 Class: $100 Jumpers 1.15m Table II.1 Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 0.00 |
No: 4 Class: $2000 Pacesetter Mini Prix 1.15m Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
No: 176 Class: $100 Jumpers 1.15m Table II.1 Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 21.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Pacific Crest Open Points: 0.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 0.00 |
| Total Season Points 21.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 431 | Low Children's/Adult Jumper 0.90m (Combined 431, | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Sahale Fox | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | |
| 432 | Low Children's/Adult Jumper 0.90m (Combined 432, | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Sahale Fox | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | |
| 433 | Low Children's/Adult Jumper 0.90m (Combined 433, | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Sahale Fox | 4 | 6 | 9.00 | |
| 504 | Low Children's/Adult 0.90m Classic | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Sahale Fox | 3 | 8 | 15.00 | |
| 238 | $150 Low Children's Jumpers .90m Stake Table II. | Swiftwater Invitational | Sahale Fox | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | |
| 236 | Low Children's Jumpers .90m Table II.2c | Swiftwater Invitational | Sahale Fox | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | |
| 235 | Low Children's Jumpers .90m Table II.2b | Swiftwater Invitational | Sahale Fox | 1 | 7 | 17.00 | |
| 237 | Low Children's Jumpers .90m Table II.1 | Swiftwater Invitational | Sahale Fox | 1 | 7 | 17.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 121.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | 30.00 | |
| Champion | Swiftwater Invitational | 34.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 64.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 185.00 | ||
|
No: 431 Class: Low Children's/Adult Jumper 0.90m (Combined 431, Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 432 Class: Low Children's/Adult Jumper 0.90m (Combined 432, Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 433 Class: Low Children's/Adult Jumper 0.90m (Combined 433, Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
No: 504 Class: Low Children's/Adult 0.90m Classic Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 15.00 |
No: 238 Class: $150 Low Children's Jumpers .90m Stake Table II. Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 236 Class: Low Children's Jumpers .90m Table II.2c Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 235 Class: Low Children's Jumpers .90m Table II.2b Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
No: 237 Class: Low Children's Jumpers .90m Table II.1 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
| Total Class Points: 121.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Swiftwater Invitational Points: 34.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 64.00 |
| Total Season Points 185.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 246 | Low Children's Jumpers 1.00m Table II.2c | Swiftwater Invitational | Sahale Fox | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | |
| 245 | Low Children's Jumpers 1.00m Table II.2b | Swiftwater Invitational | Sahale Fox | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 247 | Low Children's Jumpers 1.00m Table II.1 | Swiftwater Invitational | Sahale Fox | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | |
| 248 | $150 Low Children's Jumpers 1.00m Stake Table II | Swiftwater Invitational | Sahale Fox | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| 245 | Low Children's Jumpers 1.00m Table II.2b | Alpine Preview | Sahale Fox | 6 | 9 | 10.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 42.50 | ||||||
|
No: 246 Class: Low Children's Jumpers 1.00m Table II.2c Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 245 Class: Low Children's Jumpers 1.00m Table II.2b Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 247 Class: Low Children's Jumpers 1.00m Table II.1 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 248 Class: $150 Low Children's Jumpers 1.00m Stake Table II Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 245 Class: Low Children's Jumpers 1.00m Table II.2b Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 10.50 |
| Total Class Points: 42.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 257 | High Children's Jumpers 1.10m Table II.1 | Alpine Preview | Sahale Fox | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 255 | High Children's Jumpers 1.10m Table II.2b | Pacific Crest Open | Sahale Fox | 1 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 257 | High Children's Jumpers 1.10m Table II.2b | Pacific Crest Open | Sahale Fox | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 256 | High Children's Jumpers 1.10m Table II.1 | Pacific Crest Open | Sahale Fox | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 239 | High Children's/Adult Jumper 1.10m (Combined 239 | Evergreen Classic | Sahale Fox | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| 238 | High Children's/Adult Jumper 1.10m (Combined 238 | Evergreen Classic | Sahale Fox | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| 240 | High Children's/Adult Jumper 1.10m (Combined 240 | Evergreen Classic | Sahale Fox | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 241 | High Children's/Adult Jumper 1.10m (Combined 241 | Evergreen Classic | Sahale Fox | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 271 | High Children's Jumpers 1.10m | Cascade Finals | Sahale Fox | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 272 | $150 High Children's Jumpers 1.10m Stake | Cascade Finals | Sahale Fox | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 270 | High Children's Jumpers 1.10m | Cascade Finals | Sahale Fox | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 82.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Evergreen Classic | 28.00 | |
| Champion | Cascade Finals | 28.00 | |
| Reserve | Pacific Crest Open | 0.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 56.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 138.00 | ||
|
No: 257 Class: High Children's Jumpers 1.10m Table II.1 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 255 Class: High Children's Jumpers 1.10m Table II.2b Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 257 Class: High Children's Jumpers 1.10m Table II.2b Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 256 Class: High Children's Jumpers 1.10m Table II.1 Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 239 Class: High Children's/Adult Jumper 1.10m (Combined 239 Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 238 Class: High Children's/Adult Jumper 1.10m (Combined 238 Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 240 Class: High Children's/Adult Jumper 1.10m (Combined 240 Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 241 Class: High Children's/Adult Jumper 1.10m (Combined 241 Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 271 Class: High Children's Jumpers 1.10m Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 272 Class: $150 High Children's Jumpers 1.10m Stake Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 270 Class: High Children's Jumpers 1.10m Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 82.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Evergreen Classic Points: 28.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Cascade Finals Points: 28.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Pacific Crest Open Points: 0.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 56.00 |
| Total Season Points 138.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 187 | $200 PNW 6 & 7 Y/O Young Jumpers 1.10m | Alpine Preview | Sahale Fox | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 186 | $200 PNW 6 & 7 Y/O Young Jumpers 1.10m | Alpine Preview | Sahale Fox | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| 185 | $200 PNW 6 & 7 Y/O Young Jumpers 1.10m | Alpine Preview | Sahale Fox | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | |
| 186 | PNW 6 Y/O Young Jumpers 1.10m Table II.1 | Pacific Crest Open | Sahale Fox | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 185 | PNW 6 Y/O Young Jumpers 1.10m Table II.2b | Pacific Crest Open | Sahale Fox | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 32.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Alpine Preview | 16.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 16.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 48.80 | ||
|
No: 187 Class: $200 PNW 6 & 7 Y/O Young Jumpers 1.10m Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 186 Class: $200 PNW 6 & 7 Y/O Young Jumpers 1.10m Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 185 Class: $200 PNW 6 & 7 Y/O Young Jumpers 1.10m Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 186 Class: PNW 6 Y/O Young Jumpers 1.10m Table II.1 Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 0.00 |
No: 185 Class: PNW 6 Y/O Young Jumpers 1.10m Table II.2b Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Sahale Fox Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 32.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Alpine Preview Points: 16.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 16.80 |
| Total Season Points 48.80 |