| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1123 | Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 (COMBINED) U/S | TBird Summer Fort Classic | Amanda Moore | 2 | 5 | 20.00 | |
| 1123 | Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 (COMBINED) | TBird Summer Fort Classic | Amanda Moore | 1 | 6 | 26.00 | |
| 1123 | Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 (COMBINED) | TBird Summer Fort Classic | Amanda Moore | 2 | 4 | 19.00 | |
| 1123 | Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'6 (COMBINED) | TBird Summer Fort Classic | Amanda Moore | 4 | 4 | 13.00 | |
| 1123 | Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 (COMBINED) | TBird Summer Fort Classic | Amanda Moore | 3 | 6 | 18.00 | |
| 1123 | Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 (COMBINED) | TBird BCHJA Fall Finale | Amanda Moore | 1 | 3 | 23.00 | |
| 1124 | Amateur Owner Hunter Handy 3'6 (COMBINED) | TBird BCHJA Fall Finale | Amanda Moore | 2 | 3 | 18.00 | |
| 1124 | Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 U/S (COMBINED) | TBird BCHJA Fall Finale | Amanda Moore | 2 | 4 | 19.00 | |
| 1123 | Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 (COMBINED) | TBird BCHJA Fall Finale | Amanda Moore | 4 | 4 | 13.00 | |
| 1123 | Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 (COMBINED) | TBird BCHJA Fall Finale | Amanda Moore | 2 | 4 | 19.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 188.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | TBird Summer Fort Classic | 52.00 | |
| Reserve | TBird BCHJA Fall Finale | 28.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 80.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 268.80 | ||
| Total Class Points: 188.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: TBird Summer Fort Classic Points: 52.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: TBird BCHJA Fall Finale Points: 28.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 80.80 |
| Total Season Points 268.80 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | TBird Spring Festival | 48.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 48.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 425.00 | ||
| Total Class Points: 377.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: TBird Spring Festival Points: 48.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 48.00 |
| Total Season Points 425.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1112 | Adult Amateur Hunter 3' U/S (COMBINED) | WSHJA October Classic | Amanda Moore | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| 1111 | Adult Amateur Hunter 3' (COMBINED) | WSHJA October Classic | Amanda Moore | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| 1111 | Adult Amateur Hunter 3' (COMBINED) | WSHJA October Classic | Amanda Moore | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 38.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | WSHJA October Classic | 28.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 28.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 66.00 | ||
|
No: 1112 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 3' U/S (COMBINED) Show: WSHJA October Classic Rider: Amanda Moore Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 1111 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 3' (COMBINED) Show: WSHJA October Classic Rider: Amanda Moore Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 1111 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 3' (COMBINED) Show: WSHJA October Classic Rider: Amanda Moore Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 38.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: WSHJA October Classic Points: 28.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 28.00 |
| Total Season Points 66.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 345 | 1.10M Amateur Jumper | TBird BCHJA Fall Finale | Amanda Moore | 7 | 15 | 16.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 345 Class: 1.10M Amateur Jumper Show: TBird BCHJA Fall Finale Rider: Amanda Moore Place: 7 Entries: 15 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 95 | Performance Working Hunter 3'6 | TBird BCHJA Fall Finale | Amanda Moore | 2 | 7 | 22.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 22.00 | ||||||
|
No: 95 Class: Performance Working Hunter 3'6 Show: TBird BCHJA Fall Finale Rider: Amanda Moore Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 22.00 |
| Total Class Points: 22.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1188 | Performance 3'6 /3'3" (3 @ 3'6") | TBird April Season Opener | Amanda Moore | 8 | 12 | 17.00 | |
| 1191 | Performance 3'6 /3'3" (3 @ 3'6") U/S | TBird April Season Opener | Amanda Moore | 5 | 8 | 16.00 | |
| 1190 | Performance 3'6 /3'3" (3 @ 3'6") | TBird April Season Opener | Amanda Moore | 5 | 13 | 21.00 | |
| 1192 | Performance Handy 3'6 /3'3" (3 @ 3'6") | TBird April Season Opener | Amanda Moore | 5 | 13 | 21.00 | |
| 1193 | Performance Hunter 3'6 3'3" (COMBINED) | TBird Spring Festival | Amanda Moore | 6 | 9 | 16.00 | |
| 1194 | Performance Hunter 3'6 3'3" (COMBINED) | TBird Spring Festival | Amanda Moore | 2 | 9 | 24.00 | |
| 1195 | Performance Hunter 3'6 3'3" (COMBINED) | TBird Spring Festival | Amanda Moore | 3 | 7 | 19.00 | |
| 1196 | Performance Hunter 3'6 3'3" (COMBINED) U/S | TBird Spring Festival | Amanda Moore | 3 | 6 | 18.00 | |
| 1197 | Performance Hunter 3'6 3'3" (COMBINED) | TBird Spring Festival | Amanda Moore | 2 | 7 | 22.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 174.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | TBird Spring Festival | 34.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 34.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 208.80 | ||
| Total Class Points: 174.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: TBird Spring Festival Points: 34.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 34.80 |
| Total Season Points 208.80 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | TBird April Season Opener | 46.00 | |
| Champion | TBird Spring Festival | 46.00 | |
| Reserve | TBird Western Family | 30.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 122.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 766.00 | ||
| Total Class Points: 644.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: TBird April Season Opener Points: 46.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: TBird Spring Festival Points: 46.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: TBird Western Family Points: 30.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 122.00 |
| Total Season Points 766.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 90 | Performance Working Hunter 3'3 | TBird April Season Opener | Amanda Moore | 4 | 6 | 15.00 | |
| 92 | Performance Handy Hunter 3'3 | TBird April Season Opener | Amanda Moore | 5 | 6 | 14.00 | |
| 91 | Performance Working Hunter 3'3 U/S | TBird Spring Festival | Amanda Moore | 2 | 5 | 20.00 | |
| 89 | Performance Working Hunter 3'3 | TBird Spring Festival | Amanda Moore | 3 | 6 | 18.00 | |
| 88 | Performance Working Hunter 3'3 | TBird Spring Festival | Amanda Moore | 3 | 6 | 18.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 85.00 | ||||||
|
No: 90 Class: Performance Working Hunter 3'3 Show: TBird April Season Opener Rider: Amanda Moore Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 15.00 |
No: 92 Class: Performance Handy Hunter 3'3 Show: TBird April Season Opener Rider: Amanda Moore Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 14.00 |
No: 91 Class: Performance Working Hunter 3'3 U/S Show: TBird Spring Festival Rider: Amanda Moore Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 20.00 |
No: 89 Class: Performance Working Hunter 3'3 Show: TBird Spring Festival Rider: Amanda Moore Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 18.00 |
No: 88 Class: Performance Working Hunter 3'3 Show: TBird Spring Festival Rider: Amanda Moore Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 18.00 |
| Total Class Points: 85.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | TBird Spring Festival | 34.00 | |
| Champion | TBird BCHJA Fall Finale | 34.00 | |
| Reserve | TBird Western Family | 21.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 89.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 873.60 | ||
| Total Class Points: 784.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: TBird Spring Festival Points: 34.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: TBird BCHJA Fall Finale Points: 34.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: TBird Western Family Points: 21.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 89.60 |
| Total Season Points 873.60 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 409 | Open 1.00m Classic | October Classic | Amanda Moore | 3 | 10 | 17.50 | |
| 320 | Jumper 1.00m | October Classic | Amanda Moore | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| 321 | Jumper 1.00m | October Classic | Amanda Moore | 6 | 8 | 9.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 37.00 | ||||||
|
No: 409 Class: Open 1.00m Classic Show: October Classic Rider: Amanda Moore Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 17.50 |
No: 320 Class: Jumper 1.00m Show: October Classic Rider: Amanda Moore Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 321 Class: Jumper 1.00m Show: October Classic Rider: Amanda Moore Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 9.50 |
| Total Class Points: 37.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 453 | $450 Adult Jumper Classic Low 2.b | Desert Circuit Vl | Amanda Moore | 5 | 17 | 23.75 | |
| 357 | Low Children's/Adult Jumper 1.00m | October Classic | Amanda Moore | 1 | 9 | 19.00 | |
| 356 | Low Children's/Adult Jumper 1.00m | October Classic | Amanda Moore | 4 | 6 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 51.75 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | October Classic | 15.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 15.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 67.35 | ||
|
No: 453 Class: $450 Adult Jumper Classic Low 2.b Show: Desert Circuit Vl Rider: Amanda Moore Place: 5 Entries: 17 Points: 23.75 |
No: 357 Class: Low Children's/Adult Jumper 1.00m Show: October Classic Rider: Amanda Moore Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 19.00 |
No: 356 Class: Low Children's/Adult Jumper 1.00m Show: October Classic Rider: Amanda Moore Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 51.75 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: October Classic Points: 15.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 15.60 |
| Total Season Points 67.35 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | TBird Western Family | 34.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 34.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 301.80 | ||
|
No: 1115 Class: SM/LRG Working Hunter 3'0 (COMBINED) Show: TBird Spring Festival Rider: Amanda Moore Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 12.50 |
No: 15 Class: Large Working Hunter 3'0 Show: TBird Canadian Premier Rider: Amanda Moore Place: 6 Entries: 15 Points: 16.50 |
No: 17 Class: Large Working Hunter U/S Show: Odlum Brown BC Open Rider: Amanda Moore Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 14.00 |
No: 15 Class: Large Working Hunter 3'0 Show: Odlum Brown BC Open Rider: Amanda Moore Place: 5 Entries: 14 Points: 16.00 |
No: 15 Class: Large Working Hunter 3'0 Show: TBird West Coast Classic Rider: Amanda Moore Place: 2 Entries: 25 Points: 31.00 |
No: 17 Class: Large Working Hunter U/S Show: TBird West Coast Classic Rider: Amanda Moore Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 12.50 |
No: 15 Class: Large Working Hunter 3'0 Show: TBird Western Family Rider: Amanda Moore Place: 1 Entries: 19 Points: 29.00 |
No: 17 Class: Large Working Hunter U/S Show: TBird Western Family Rider: Amanda Moore Place: 2 Entries: 15 Points: 21.00 |
No: 17 Class: Large Working Hunter U/S Show: TBird Summer Fort Welcome Rider: Amanda Moore Place: 5 Entries: 17 Points: 19.00 |
No: 17 Class: Large Working Hunter U/S Show: TBird Summer Fort Classic Rider: Amanda Moore Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
No: 15 Class: Large Working Hunter 3'0 Show: TBird Summer Fort Classic Rider: Amanda Moore Place: 2 Entries: 14 Points: 20.00 |
No: 16 Class: Large Working Hunter 3'0 Show: TBird Summer Fort Classic Rider: Amanda Moore Place: 7 Entries: 14 Points: 15.00 |
No: 1112 Class: Small/Large Working Hunter 3'0 Show: TBird BCHJA Fall Finale Rider: Amanda Moore Place: 8 Entries: 14 Points: 14.50 |
No: 1111 Class: Small/Large Working Hunter 3'0 Show: TBird BCHJA Fall Finale Rider: Amanda Moore Place: 2 Entries: 16 Points: 22.00 |
No: 1113 Class: Small/Large Working Hunter 3'0 U/S Show: TBird BCHJA Fall Finale Rider: Amanda Moore Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 267.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: TBird Western Family Points: 34.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 34.80 |
| Total Season Points 301.80 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 56 | USEF Green Hunter 3'0 | TBird Canadian Premier | Amanda Moore | 2 | 6 | 26.00 | |
| 60 | USEF Green Hunter 3'0 $200 Stake | TBird Canadian Premier | Amanda Moore | 5 | 5 | 16.00 | |
| 59 | USEF Green Hunter 3'0 U/S | TBird Canadian Premier | Amanda Moore | 2 | 5 | 25.00 | |
| 58 | USEF Green Hunter 3'0 | TBird Canadian Premier | Amanda Moore | 3 | 5 | 21.00 | |
| 57 | USEF Green Hunter 3'0 | TBird Canadian Premier | Amanda Moore | 2 | 6 | 26.00 | |
| 57 | USEF Green Hunter 3'-3'3 (3 @ 3' 2 @ 3'3 ) | TBird Odlum Brown BC Open | Amanda Moore | 5 | 5 | 13.00 | |
| 56 | USEF Green Hunter 3'-3'3 (3 @ 3' 2 @ 3'3 ) | TBird Odlum Brown BC Open | Amanda Moore | 5 | 5 | 13.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 140.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | TBird Canadian Premier | 37.20 | |
| Total Championship Points | 37.20 | ||
| Total Season Points | 177.20 | ||
|
No: 56 Class: USEF Green Hunter 3'0 Show: TBird Canadian Premier Rider: Amanda Moore Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 26.00 |
No: 60 Class: USEF Green Hunter 3'0 $200 Stake Show: TBird Canadian Premier Rider: Amanda Moore Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 16.00 |
No: 59 Class: USEF Green Hunter 3'0 U/S Show: TBird Canadian Premier Rider: Amanda Moore Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 25.00 |
No: 58 Class: USEF Green Hunter 3'0 Show: TBird Canadian Premier Rider: Amanda Moore Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 21.00 |
No: 57 Class: USEF Green Hunter 3'0 Show: TBird Canadian Premier Rider: Amanda Moore Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 26.00 |
No: 57 Class: USEF Green Hunter 3'-3'3 (3 @ 3' 2 @ 3'3 ) Show: TBird Odlum Brown BC Open Rider: Amanda Moore Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 13.00 |
No: 56 Class: USEF Green Hunter 3'-3'3 (3 @ 3' 2 @ 3'3 ) Show: TBird Odlum Brown BC Open Rider: Amanda Moore Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 140.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: TBird Canadian Premier Points: 37.20 |
| Total Championship Points: 37.20 |
| Total Season Points 177.20 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | TBird Odlum Brown BC Open | 34.00 | |
| Champion | TBird Western Family | 38.00 | |
| Champion | TBird Summer Fort Classic | 34.00 | |
| Reserve | TBird Canadian Premier | 21.60 | |
| Reserve | TBird West Coast Classic | 30.00 | |
| Reserve | TBird BCHJA Fall Finale | 24.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 181.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 892.85 | ||
| Total Class Points: 711.25 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: TBird Odlum Brown BC Open Points: 34.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: TBird Western Family Points: 38.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: TBird Summer Fort Classic Points: 34.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: TBird Canadian Premier Points: 21.60 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: TBird West Coast Classic Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: TBird BCHJA Fall Finale Points: 24.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 181.60 |
| Total Season Points 892.85 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 73 | USHJA Hunter 3' U/S - CALI SPLIT | Sunshine Series ll | Amanda Moore | 4 | 6 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 9.00 | ||||||
|
No: 73 Class: USHJA Hunter 3' U/S - CALI SPLIT Show: Sunshine Series ll Rider: Amanda Moore Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 9.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | Large/Small Working Hunter 3'0 | TBird West Coast Classic | Amanda Moore | 3 | 31 | 35.00 | |
| 11 | Small/Large Hunter 3'0 | TBird BCHJA Fall Finale | Amanda Moore | 1 | 13 | 23.00 | |
| 58 | Small/Large Hunter 3' (Combined 58,73) | October Classic | Amanda Moore | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 59 | Small/Large Hunter 3' (Combined 59,74) | October Classic | Amanda Moore | 1 | 9 | 19.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 87.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | October Classic | 19.20 | |
| Total Championship Points | 19.20 | ||
| Total Season Points | 106.20 | ||
|
No: 15 Class: Large/Small Working Hunter 3'0 Show: TBird West Coast Classic Rider: Amanda Moore Place: 3 Entries: 31 Points: 35.00 |
No: 11 Class: Small/Large Hunter 3'0 Show: TBird BCHJA Fall Finale Rider: Amanda Moore Place: 1 Entries: 13 Points: 23.00 |
No: 58 Class: Small/Large Hunter 3' (Combined 58,73) Show: October Classic Rider: Amanda Moore Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 59 Class: Small/Large Hunter 3' (Combined 59,74) Show: October Classic Rider: Amanda Moore Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 19.00 |
| Total Class Points: 87.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: October Classic Points: 19.20 |
| Total Championship Points: 19.20 |
| Total Season Points 106.20 |