| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2455 | $10000 RT Hay USHJA International Hunter Derby - | Sacramento Spring Classic 2 | 4 | 12 | 120.00 | ||
| 1115 | "Green Hunter 3'6 /3'9"" U/S (COMBINED)" | Sacramento Spring Classic 2 | 3 | 4 | 16.00 | ||
| 1114 | "Green Hunter 3'6 /3'9"" (COMBINED)" | Sacramento Spring Classic 2 | 4 | 4 | 13.00 | ||
| 1113 | "Green Hunter 3'6 /3'9"" (COMBINED)" | Sacramento Spring Classic 2 | 2 | 4 | 19.00 | ||
| 1112 | "Green Hunter 3'6 /3'9"" Handy (COMBINED)" | Sacramento Spring Classic 2 | 1 | 4 | 24.00 | ||
| 1111 | "Green Hunter 3'6 /3'9"" (COMBINED)" | Sacramento Spring Classic 2 | 2 | 4 | 19.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 211.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Sacramento Spring Classic 2 | 28.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 28.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 239.80 | ||
|
No: 2455 Class: $10000 RT Hay USHJA International Hunter Derby - Show: Sacramento Spring Classic 2 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 120.00 |
No: 1115 Class: "Green Hunter 3'6 /3'9"" U/S (COMBINED)" Show: Sacramento Spring Classic 2 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 16.00 |
No: 1114 Class: "Green Hunter 3'6 /3'9"" (COMBINED)" Show: Sacramento Spring Classic 2 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 13.00 |
No: 1113 Class: "Green Hunter 3'6 /3'9"" (COMBINED)" Show: Sacramento Spring Classic 2 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 19.00 |
No: 1112 Class: "Green Hunter 3'6 /3'9"" Handy (COMBINED)" Show: Sacramento Spring Classic 2 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 24.00 |
No: 1111 Class: "Green Hunter 3'6 /3'9"" (COMBINED)" Show: Sacramento Spring Classic 2 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 19.00 |
| Total Class Points: 211.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Sacramento Spring Classic 2 Points: 28.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 28.80 |
| Total Season Points 239.80 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1110 | Adult Amateur Hunter U/S (COMBINED) | Sacramento Spring Classic 1 | Kathy O'Kelley | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 1110 | Adult Amateur Hunter (COMBINED) | Sacramento Spring Classic 1 | Kathy O'Kelley | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | |
| 1110 | Adult Amateur Hunter (COMBINED) | Sacramento Spring Classic 1 | Kathy O'Kelley | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| 1199 | Adult Amateur Hunter (1st Rd Clsc) (COMBINED) | Sacramento Spring Classic 1 | Kathy O'Kelley | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| 1198 | Adult Amateur Hunter (COMBINED) | Sacramento Spring Classic 1 | Kathy O'Kelley | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | |
| 107 | Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Over U/S | Sacramento Spring Classic 2 | Kathy O'Kelley | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | |
| 106 | Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Over | Sacramento Spring Classic 2 | Kathy O'Kelley | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | |
| 105 | Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Over | Sacramento Spring Classic 2 | Kathy O'Kelley | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | |
| 104 | Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Over** | Sacramento Spring Classic 2 | Kathy O'Kelley | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | |
| 103 | Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Over | Sacramento Spring Classic 2 | Kathy O'Kelley | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 114.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Sacramento Spring Classic 1 | 28.00 | |
| Champion | Sacramento Spring Classic 2 | 30.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 58.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 172.00 | ||
| Total Class Points: 114.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Sacramento Spring Classic 1 Points: 28.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Sacramento Spring Classic 2 Points: 30.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 58.00 |
| Total Season Points 172.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1137 | "Performance Hunter 3'3 /3'6"" U/S (COMBINED)" | Sacramento Spring Classic 1 | 2 | 6 | 21.00 | ||
| 1135 | "Performance Hunter 3'3 /3'6"" (COMBINED)" | Sacramento Spring Classic 1 | 1 | 20 | 40.00 | ||
| 1134 | "Performance Hunter 3'3 /3'6"" Handy (COMBINED)" | Sacramento Spring Classic 1 | 4 | 17 | 26.00 | ||
| 1133 | "Performance Hunter 3'3 /3'6"" (COMBINED)" | Sacramento Spring Classic 1 | 1 | 20 | 40.00 | ||
| 425 | $2500 Tulucay Farms USHJA National Hunt & Go De | Sacramento Spring Classic 1 | 2 | 20 | 60.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 187.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Sacramento Spring Classic 1 | 80.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 80.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 267.00 | ||
|
No: 1137 Class: "Performance Hunter 3'3 /3'6"" U/S (COMBINED)" Show: Sacramento Spring Classic 1 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 21.00 |
No: 1135 Class: "Performance Hunter 3'3 /3'6"" (COMBINED)" Show: Sacramento Spring Classic 1 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 20 Points: 40.00 |
No: 1134 Class: "Performance Hunter 3'3 /3'6"" Handy (COMBINED)" Show: Sacramento Spring Classic 1 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 17 Points: 26.00 |
No: 1133 Class: "Performance Hunter 3'3 /3'6"" (COMBINED)" Show: Sacramento Spring Classic 1 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 20 Points: 40.00 |
No: 425 Class: $2500 Tulucay Farms USHJA National Hunt & Go De Show: Sacramento Spring Classic 1 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 20 Points: 60.00 |
| Total Class Points: 187.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Sacramento Spring Classic 1 Points: 80.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 80.00 |
| Total Season Points 267.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 118 | USHJA Hunter 3 | Sacramento Spring Classic 1 | 2 | 24 | 30.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 30.00 | ||||||
|
No: 118 Class: USHJA Hunter 3 Show: Sacramento Spring Classic 1 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 24 Points: 30.00 |
| Total Class Points: 30.00 |