| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 347 | Short Stirrup Hunter Horses 2'3 17 and under | Swiftwater Invitational | Taylor. Prather | 3 | 14 | 18.00 | |
| 351 | Short Stirrup Hunter Horses U/S 17 and under | Swiftwater Invitational | Taylor. Prather | 5 | 14 | 16.00 | |
| 462 | Short Stirrup Hunter Horses 2'3 17 and under | Swiftwater Invitational | Taylor. Prather | 3 | 14 | 18.00 | |
| 463 | Short Stirrup Hunter Horses 2'3 17 and under | Swiftwater Invitational | Taylor. Prather | 2 | 14 | 20.00 | |
| 466 | Short/ Long Stirrup Hunter Classic 2'3 | Alpine Preview | Taylor. Prather | 1 | 15 | 31.25 | |
| 462 | Short Stirrup Hunter Horses 2'3 17 and under | Alpine Preview | Taylor. Prather | 2 | 12 | 18.00 | |
| 351 | Short Stirrup Hunter Horses U/S 17 and under | Alpine Preview | Taylor. Prather | 1 | 12 | 22.00 | |
| 348 | Short Stirrup Hunter Horses 2'3 17 and under | Alpine Preview | Taylor. Prather | 1 | 12 | 22.00 | |
| 347 | Short Stirrup Hunter Horses 2'3 17 and under | Alpine Preview | Taylor. Prather | 2 | 12 | 18.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 183.25 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Alpine Preview | 44.00 | |
| Reserve | Swiftwater Invitational | 28.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 72.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 256.05 | ||
| Total Class Points: 183.25 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Alpine Preview Points: 44.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Swiftwater Invitational Points: 28.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 72.80 |
| Total Season Points 256.05 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 158 | USHJA Hunter 2'0 | Swiftwater Invitational | Taylor. Prather | 6 | 14 | 15.50 | |
| 160 | USHJA Hunter (2'0) U/S | Swiftwater Invitational | Taylor. Prather | 7 | 12 | 13.00 | |
| 159 | USHJA Hunter 2'0 | Swiftwater Invitational | Taylor. Prather | 8 | 13 | 13.50 | |
| 158 | USHJA Hunter 2'0 | Alpine Preview | Taylor. Prather | 2 | 18 | 24.00 | |
| 159 | USHJA Hunter 2'0 | Alpine Preview | Taylor. Prather | 2 | 17 | 23.00 | |
| 160 | USHJA Hunter (2'0) U/S | Alpine Preview | Taylor. Prather | 3 | 12 | 16.00 | |
| 58 | USHJA Hunter 2'0 | Alpine Preview | Shannon. Hendrickson | 4 | 14 | 17.00 | |
| 59 | USHJA Hunter 2'0 | Alpine Preview | Shannon. Hendrickson | 1 | 13 | 23.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 145.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Alpine Preview | 28.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 28.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 173.80 | ||
|
No: 158 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'0 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Taylor. Prather Place: 6 Entries: 14 Points: 15.50 |
No: 160 Class: USHJA Hunter (2'0) U/S Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Taylor. Prather Place: 7 Entries: 12 Points: 13.00 |
No: 159 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'0 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Taylor. Prather Place: 8 Entries: 13 Points: 13.50 |
No: 158 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'0 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Taylor. Prather Place: 2 Entries: 18 Points: 24.00 |
No: 159 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'0 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Taylor. Prather Place: 2 Entries: 17 Points: 23.00 |
No: 160 Class: USHJA Hunter (2'0) U/S Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Taylor. Prather Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 16.00 |
No: 58 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'0 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Shannon. Hendrickson Place: 4 Entries: 14 Points: 17.00 |
No: 59 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'0 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Shannon. Hendrickson Place: 1 Entries: 13 Points: 23.00 |
| Total Class Points: 145.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Alpine Preview Points: 28.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 28.80 |
| Total Season Points 173.80 |