| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 198 | USHJA Hunter 2 | Spring National Hunter | Alexis Moore | 5 | 11 | 13.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 13.00 | ||||||
|
No: 198 Class: USHJA Hunter 2 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Alexis Moore Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 13.00 |
|
No: 183 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Small/Medium U/S Show: Desert Circuit 5 Rider: Alexis Moore Place: 8 Entries: 12 Points: 12.50 |
No: 179 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Small/Medium Show: Desert Circuit 5 Rider: Alexis Moore Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 16.00 |
No: 180 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Small/Medium ** Show: Desert Circuit 5 Rider: Alexis Moore Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 13.50 |
No: 181 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Small/Medium Show: Desert Circuit 5 Rider: Alexis Moore Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 14.00 |
No: 182 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Small/Medium Show: Desert Circuit 5 Rider: Alexis Moore Place: 7 Entries: 12 Points: 13.00 |
No: 180 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Small/Medium ** Show: Desert Circuit 6 Rider: Alexis Moore Place: 1 Entries: 13 Points: 23.00 |
No: 179 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Small/Medium Show: Desert Circuit 6 Rider: Alexis Moore Place: 4 Entries: 13 Points: 16.00 |
No: 183 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Small/Medium U/S Show: Desert Circuit 6 Rider: Alexis Moore Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 15.00 |
No: 729 Class: Child Pony Hunter Classic Show: Desert Circuit 6 Rider: Alexis Moore Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 15.63 |
No: 179 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Small/Medium Show: Desert Circuit 7 Rider: Alexis Moore Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 180 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Small/Medium ** Show: Desert Circuit 7 Rider: Alexis Moore Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 9.50 |
No: 181 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Small/Medium Show: Desert Circuit 7 Rider: Alexis Moore Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
No: 182 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Small/Medium Show: Desert Circuit 7 Rider: Alexis Moore Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
No: 183 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Small/Medium U/S Show: Desert Circuit 7 Rider: Alexis Moore Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 9.00 |
No: 174 Class: Children's Pony Hunter 2'/ 2'6' U/S Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Alexis Moore Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 11.00 |
No: 173 Class: Children's Pony Hunter 2'/ 2'6 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Alexis Moore Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 10.50 |
No: 172 Class: Children's Pony Hunter 2' / 2'6 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Alexis Moore Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 10.50 |
No: 171 Class: Children's Pony Hunter 2'/ 2'6 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Alexis Moore Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 170 Class: Children's Pony Hunter 2'/26 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Alexis Moore Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 9.50 |
| Total Class Points: 238.63 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 266 | Medium Pony Conformation Hunter | TBird Canadian Premier | 6 | 6 | 0.00 | ||
| 267 | Medium Pony Hunter (also 1st Rd Classic score - | TBird Canadian Premier | 6 | 6 | 0.00 | ||
| 268 | Medium Pony Hunter | TBird Canadian Premier | 5 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 269 | Medium Pony Hunter U/S | TBird Canadian Premier | 5 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 270 | Medium Pony Handy Hunter | TBird Odium Brown BC Open | 4 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 269 | Medium Pony Hunter U/S | TBird Odium Brown BC Open | 2 | 4 | 0.00 | ||
| 268 | Medium Pony Hunter | TBird Odium Brown BC Open | 5 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 267 | Medium Pony Hunter (also 1st Rd Classic score - | TBird Odium Brown BC Open | 5 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 266 | Medium Pony Conformation Hunter | TBird Odium Brown BC Open | 3 | 4 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 266 Class: Medium Pony Conformation Hunter Show: TBird Canadian Premier Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 267 Class: Medium Pony Hunter (also 1st Rd Classic score - Show: TBird Canadian Premier Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 268 Class: Medium Pony Hunter Show: TBird Canadian Premier Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 269 Class: Medium Pony Hunter U/S Show: TBird Canadian Premier Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 270 Class: Medium Pony Handy Hunter Show: TBird Odium Brown BC Open Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 269 Class: Medium Pony Hunter U/S Show: TBird Odium Brown BC Open Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 268 Class: Medium Pony Hunter Show: TBird Odium Brown BC Open Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 267 Class: Medium Pony Hunter (also 1st Rd Classic score - Show: TBird Odium Brown BC Open Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 266 Class: Medium Pony Conformation Hunter Show: TBird Odium Brown BC Open Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 246 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Team NW Country Classic | Alexis Moore | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | |
| 245 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Team NW Country Classic | Alexis Moore | 5 | 9 | 11.00 | |
| 244 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Team NW Oregon Summer | Alexis Moore | 5 | 16 | 18.00 | |
| 243 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Team NW Oregon Summer | Alexis Moore | 4 | 21 | 24.00 | |
| 998 | Zone 9 USHJA 2'3 Finals | WSHJA NW Autumn Classic | Alexis Moore | 5 | 7 | 9.00 | |
| 198 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | WSHJA NW Autumn Classic | Alexis Moore | 5 | 8 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 85.00 | ||||||
|
No: 246 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Team NW Country Classic Rider: Alexis Moore Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 245 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Team NW Country Classic Rider: Alexis Moore Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 11.00 |
No: 244 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Team NW Oregon Summer Rider: Alexis Moore Place: 5 Entries: 16 Points: 18.00 |
No: 243 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Team NW Oregon Summer Rider: Alexis Moore Place: 4 Entries: 21 Points: 24.00 |
No: 998 Class: Zone 9 USHJA 2'3 Finals Show: WSHJA NW Autumn Classic Rider: Alexis Moore Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
No: 198 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: WSHJA NW Autumn Classic Rider: Alexis Moore Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 85.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | WSHJA NW Autumn Classic | 32.00 | |
| Champion | WSHJA NW Autumn Classic | 32.00 | |
| Champion | WSHJA October Classic | 32.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 96.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 407.63 | ||
| Total Class Points: 311.63 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: WSHJA NW Autumn Classic Points: 32.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: WSHJA NW Autumn Classic Points: 32.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: WSHJA October Classic Points: 32.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 96.00 |
| Total Season Points 407.63 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Spring National Inaugural | 33.60 | |
| Reserve | Spring National Hunter | 27.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 61.20 | ||
| Total Season Points | 734.20 | ||
|
No: 204 Class: Medium Pony Hunter ** Show: Desert Circuit 6 Rider: Catherine Peng Place: 8 Entries: 20 Points: 28.00 |
No: 204 Class: Medium Pony Hunter ** Show: Desert Circuit 7 Rider: Catherine Peng Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 21.00 |
No: 205 Class: Medium Pony Hunter Show: Desert Circuit 7 Rider: Catherine Peng Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 26.00 |
No: 206 Class: Medium Pony Hunter Handy Show: Desert Circuit 7 Rider: Catherine Peng Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 26.00 |
No: 207 Class: Medium Pony Hunter U/S Show: Desert Circuit 7 Rider: Catherine Peng Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 17.00 |
No: 725 Class: $1000 Pony Hunter Classic Show: Desert Circuit 7 Rider: Catherine Peng Place: 6 Entries: 17 Points: 47.25 |
No: 1112 Class: Pony Hunter - Large 2'9 / Medium 2'3' Conformat Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Catherine Peng Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 23.00 |
No: 1112 Class: Pony Hunter - Large 2'9 / Medium 2'6 Handy (C Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Catherine Peng Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 23.00 |
No: 1112 Class: Pony Hunter - Large 2'9 / Medium 2'6 u/s (COM Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Catherine Peng Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 16.00 |
No: 1112 Class: Pony Hunter - Large 2'9 / Medium 2'6' (COMBINE Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Catherine Peng Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 23.00 |
No: 1112 Class: Pony Hunter - Large 2'9 / Medium 2'6 (COMBINE Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Catherine Peng Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 23.00 |
No: 1111 Class: Pony Hunter - Large / Medium Model (COMBINED) Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Catherine Peng Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 16.00 |
No: 113 Class: Pony Hunter - Medium Model Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Catherine Peng Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 15.00 |
No: 116 Class: Pony Hunter - Medium 2'6 U/S Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Catherine Peng Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 15.00 |
No: 117 Class: Pony Hunter - Medium 2'6 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Catherine Peng Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 23.00 |
No: 118 Class: Pony Hunter - Medium 2'6 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Catherine Peng Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 18.00 |
No: 604 Class: $1500. USHJA Pony Hunter Derby Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Catherine Peng Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 60.00 |
No: 115 Class: Pony Hunter - Medium 2'6 Handy Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Catherine Peng Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 18.00 |
No: 114 Class: Pony Hunter - Medium 2'6 Conformation Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Catherine Peng Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 18.00 |
No: 458 Class: $300 Pony Hunter Classic Show: TBird Canadian Premier Rider: Catherine Peng Place: 7 Entries: 12 Points: 31.50 |
No: 1126 Class: MED/LRG Pony Hunter Conformation Show: TBird Canadian Premier Rider: Catherine Peng Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 23.00 |
No: 1126 Class: MED/LRG Pony Hunter U/S Show: TBird Canadian Premier Rider: Catherine Peng Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 20.00 |
No: 1127 Class: MED/LRG Pony Hunter Handy Show: TBird Canadian Premier Rider: Catherine Peng Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 20.00 |
No: 458 Class: $300 Pony Hunter Classic Show: TBird BC Open Rider: Catherine Peng Place: 7 Entries: 13 Points: 33.25 |
No: 1126 Class: Med/Large Pony Hunter (COMBINED) Show: TBird BC Open Rider: Catherine Peng Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 22.00 |
No: 1126 Class: Med/Large Pony Hunter (COMBINED) Show: TBird BC Open Rider: Catherine Peng Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 14.00 |
No: 1126 Class: Med/Large Pony Conformation Hunter (COMBINED) Show: TBird BC Open Rider: Catherine Peng Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 22.00 |
No: 1126 Class: Med/Large Pony Hunter U/S (COMBINED) Show: TBird BC Open Rider: Catherine Peng Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 17.00 |
No: 1127 Class: Med/Large Pony Handy Hunter (COMBINED) Show: TBird BC Open Rider: Catherine Peng Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 673.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Spring National Inaugural Points: 33.60 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Spring National Hunter Points: 27.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 61.20 |
| Total Season Points 734.20 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1455 | $300 Child Pony Hunter Classic 2nd Rd | TBird Summer Fort Welcome | 3 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| 280 | Child Pony Hunter | TBird Summer Fort Welcome | 3 | 6 | 0.00 | ||
| 278 | Child Pony Hunter $500 Stake | TBird Summer Fort Welcome | 3 | 6 | 0.00 | ||
| 279 | Child Pony Hunter U/S | TBird Summer Fort Welcome | 3 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 277 | Child Pony Hunter | TBird Summer Fort Welcome | 4 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 276 | Child Pony Hunter | TBird Summer Fort Welcome | 2 | 6 | 0.00 | ||
| 276 | Child Pony Hunter | TBird Summer Fort Classic | 4 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 279 | Child Pony Hunter U/S | TBird Summer Fort Classic | 3 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 280 | Child Pony Hunter | TBird Summer Fort Classic | 4 | 6 | 0.00 | ||
| 278 | Child Pony Hunter $500 Stake | TBird Summer Fort Classic | 4 | 6 | 0.00 | ||
| 280 | Child Pony Hunter | TBird BCHJA Fall Finale | 1 | 4 | 0.00 | ||
| 278 | Child Pony Hunter $500 Stake | TBird BCHJA Fall Finale | 4 | 4 | 0.00 | ||
| 276 | Child Pony Hunter | TBird BCHJA Fall Finale | 3 | 4 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | TBird Summer Fort Welcome | 0.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 0.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 0.00 | ||
|
No: 1455 Class: $300 Child Pony Hunter Classic 2nd Rd Show: TBird Summer Fort Welcome Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 280 Class: Child Pony Hunter Show: TBird Summer Fort Welcome Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 278 Class: Child Pony Hunter $500 Stake Show: TBird Summer Fort Welcome Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 279 Class: Child Pony Hunter U/S Show: TBird Summer Fort Welcome Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 277 Class: Child Pony Hunter Show: TBird Summer Fort Welcome Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 276 Class: Child Pony Hunter Show: TBird Summer Fort Welcome Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 276 Class: Child Pony Hunter Show: TBird Summer Fort Classic Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 279 Class: Child Pony Hunter U/S Show: TBird Summer Fort Classic Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 280 Class: Child Pony Hunter Show: TBird Summer Fort Classic Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 278 Class: Child Pony Hunter $500 Stake Show: TBird Summer Fort Classic Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 280 Class: Child Pony Hunter Show: TBird BCHJA Fall Finale Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 278 Class: Child Pony Hunter $500 Stake Show: TBird BCHJA Fall Finale Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 276 Class: Child Pony Hunter Show: TBird BCHJA Fall Finale Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: TBird Summer Fort Welcome Points: 0.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 0.00 |
| Total Season Points 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 220.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 190 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Spring National Hunter | Catherine Peng | 1 | 7 | 17.00 | |
| 191 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Spring National Hunter | Catherine Peng | 5 | 6 | 8.00 | |
| 192 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 U/S | Spring National Hunter | Catherine Peng | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | |
| 193 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Spring National Hunter | Catherine Peng | 5 | 11 | 13.00 | |
| 194 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Spring National Hunter | Catherine Peng | 7 | 10 | 11.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 56.00 | ||||||
|
No: 190 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Catherine Peng Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
No: 191 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Catherine Peng Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 192 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 U/S Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Catherine Peng Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 193 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Catherine Peng Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 13.00 |
No: 194 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Catherine Peng Place: 7 Entries: 10 Points: 11.00 |
| Total Class Points: 56.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 170 | Children's Pony Hunter 2'/2'3/2'6 | Spring National Hunter | Catherine Peng | 4 | 8 | 11.00 | |
| 171 | Children's Pony Hunter 2'/2'3/2'6 | Spring National Hunter | Catherine Peng | 5 | 8 | 10.00 | |
| 172 | Children's Pony Hunter 2'/2'3/2'6 | Spring National Hunter | Catherine Peng | 3 | 7 | 11.00 | |
| 173 | Children's Pony Hunter 2'/2'3/2'6 | Spring National Hunter | Catherine Peng | 3 | 7 | 11.00 | |
| 174 | Children's Pony Hunter 2'/2'3/2'6' U/S | Spring National Hunter | Catherine Peng | 5 | 7 | 9.00 | |
| 173 | Children's Pony Hunter 2'/2'3/2'6 | Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper | Catherine Peng | 5 | 13 | 15.00 | |
| 172 | Children's Pony Hunter 2'/2'3/2'6 | Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper | Catherine Peng | 7 | 12 | 13.00 | |
| 170 | Children's Pony Hunter 2'/2'3/2'6 | Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper | Catherine Peng | 2 | 13 | 19.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 99.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 99.00 |
| Total Class Points: 204.50 |
| Total Class Points: 143.87 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 38 | $250 Cascade Classic 2'3 | Alpine Preview | Catherine Peng | 6 | 13 | 18.12 | |
| Total Class Points | 18.12 | ||||||
|
No: 38 Class: $250 Cascade Classic 2'3 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Catherine Peng Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 18.12 |
| Total Class Points: 18.12 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Pacific Crest Open | 20.40 | |
| Reserve | Wilsonville Oregon Summer Classic | 30.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 50.40 | ||
| Total Season Points | 349.90 | ||
| Total Class Points: 299.50 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Pacific Crest Open Points: 20.40 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Wilsonville Oregon Summer Classic Points: 30.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 50.40 |
| Total Season Points 349.90 |