| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 235 | Short Stirrup Hunter Ponies 18 | Spring National Hunter | Sarah Froh | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | |
| 236 | Short Stirrup Hunter Ponies 18 | Spring National Hunter | Sarah Froh | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 237 | Short Stirrup Hunter Ponies 18 | Spring National Hunter | Sarah Froh | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| 238 | Short Stirrup Hunter Ponies 18 | Spring National Hunter | Sarah Froh | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| 239 | Short Stirrup Hunter Ponies 18 U/S | Spring National Hunter | Sarah Froh | 1 | 7 | 17.00 | |
| 36 | $250 Short Stirrup Hunter Pony Classic 18 | Swiftwater Invitational | Sarah Froh | 1 | 3 | 16.25 | |
| 505 | Short Stirrup Hunter Ponies 18 17&U | Swiftwater Invitational | Sarah Froh | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| 506 | Short Stirrup Hunter Ponies 18 17&U | Swiftwater Invitational | Sarah Froh | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| 507 | Short Stirrup Hunter Ponies 18 17&U | Swiftwater Invitational | Sarah Froh | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| 508 | Short Stirrup Hunter Ponies 18 17&U U/S | Swiftwater Invitational | Sarah Froh | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 135.25 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Swiftwater Invitational | 28.00 | |
| Reserve | Spring National Hunter | 19.20 | |
| Total Championship Points | 47.20 | ||
| Total Season Points | 182.45 | ||
| Total Class Points: 135.25 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Swiftwater Invitational Points: 28.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Spring National Hunter Points: 19.20 |
| Total Championship Points: 47.20 |
| Total Season Points 182.45 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Pacific Crest Open | 34.00 | |
| Champion | October Classic | 50.00 | |
| Reserve | Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | 24.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 108.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 320.75 | ||
| Total Class Points: 212.75 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Pacific Crest Open Points: 34.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: October Classic Points: 50.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Points: 24.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 108.00 |
| Total Season Points 320.75 |