| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 116 | .80m Non-Pro Jumper | Salish Spring Opener | Patricia. Evans | 2 | 12 | 18.00 | |
| 115 | .80m Non-Pro Jumper | Salish Spring Opener | Patricia. Evans | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | |
| 113 | .80m Jumper | Salish Spring Opener | Patricia. Evans | 1 | 13 | 23.00 | |
| 112 | .80m Jumper | Salish Spring Opener | Patricia. Evans | 2 | 8 | 14.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 71.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Salish Spring Opener | 21.60 | |
| Reserve | Salish Spring Opener | 19.19 | |
| Total Championship Points | 40.79 | ||
| Total Season Points | 111.79 | ||
|
No: 116 Class: .80m Non-Pro Jumper Show: Salish Spring Opener Rider: Patricia. Evans Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 18.00 |
No: 115 Class: .80m Non-Pro Jumper Show: Salish Spring Opener Rider: Patricia. Evans Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 113 Class: .80m Jumper Show: Salish Spring Opener Rider: Patricia. Evans Place: 1 Entries: 13 Points: 23.00 |
No: 112 Class: .80m Jumper Show: Salish Spring Opener Rider: Patricia. Evans Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 71.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Salish Spring Opener Points: 21.60 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Salish Spring Opener Points: 19.19 |
| Total Championship Points: 40.79 |
| Total Season Points 111.79 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Salish Spring Opener | 26.40 | |
| Reserve | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | 15.59 | |
| Reserve | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | 33.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 75.59 | ||
| Total Season Points | 340.34 | ||
|
No: 117 Class: .80m Non-Pro Jumper Show: Salish Spring Opener Rider: Patricia. Evans Place: 4 Entries: 17 Points: 20.00 |
No: 202 Class: .85m Open Jumper Classic Show: Salish Spring Opener Rider: Patricia. Evans Place: 4 Entries: 14 Points: 21.25 |
No: 115 Class: .80m Non-Pro Jumper Show: Salish Spring Opener Rider: Patricia. Evans Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 22.00 |
No: 114 Class: .80m Jumper Show: Salish Spring Opener Rider: Patricia. Evans Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 18.00 |
No: 112 Class: .80m Jumper Show: Salish Spring Opener Rider: Patricia. Evans Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 22.00 |
No: 411 Class: .80m Non-Pro Jumper Show: WSHJA Spring National Inaugural Rider: Patricia. Evans Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 14.00 |
No: 413 Class: .80m Non-Pro Jumper Show: WSHJA Spring National Inaugural Rider: Patricia. Evans Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 15.00 |
No: 413 Class: .80m Non-Pro Jumper Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Patricia. Evans Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 8.50 |
No: 415 Class: .80m Non-Pro Jumper Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Patricia. Evans Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 14.00 |
No: 411 Class: .80m Non-Pro Jumper Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Patricia. Evans Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 409 Class: .80m Non-Pro Jumper Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Patricia. Evans Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 1422 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .80m Table II.2c Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Rider: Patricia. Evans Place: 3 Entries: 16 Points: 20.00 |
No: 1424 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .80m Table II.1 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Rider: Patricia. Evans Place: 1 Entries: 13 Points: 23.00 |
No: 1425 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .80m Table II.2b Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Rider: Patricia. Evans Place: 4 Entries: 13 Points: 16.00 |
No: 1423 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .80m Table II.2d Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Rider: Patricia. Evans Place: 2 Entries: 17 Points: 23.00 |
| Total Class Points: 264.75 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Salish Spring Opener Points: 26.40 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Points: 15.59 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Points: 33.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 75.59 |
| Total Season Points 340.34 |