| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 160 | Adult Hunter 36-49 ** | Desert Circuit 9 | Jennifer Hoey | 7 | 15 | 0.00 | |
| 159 | Adult Hunter 36-49 | Desert Circuit 9 | Jennifer Hoey | 5 | 16 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 160 Class: Adult Hunter 36-49 ** Show: Desert Circuit 9 Rider: Jennifer Hoey Place: 7 Entries: 15 Points: 0.00 |
No: 159 Class: Adult Hunter 36-49 Show: Desert Circuit 9 Rider: Jennifer Hoey Place: 5 Entries: 16 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 231 | Low Children's Hunter 2'6 | Desert Holiday 1 | Vivian Smith | 1 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 230 | Low Children's Hunter 2'6 | Desert Holiday 1 | Vivian Smith | 3 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 232 | Low Children's Hunter 2'6 | Desert Holiday 1 | Vivian Smith | 5 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 233 | Low Children's Hunter 2'6 Handy | Desert Holiday 1 | Vivian Smith | 2 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 234 | Low Children's Hunter 2'6 U/S | Desert Holiday 1 | Vivian Smith | 1 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 232 | Low Children's Hunter 2'6 | Desert Holiday 2 | Vivian Smith | 2 | 13 | 0.00 | |
| 234 | Low Children's Hunter 2'6 U/S | Desert Holiday 2 | Vivian Smith | 4 | 13 | 0.00 | |
| 231 | Low Children's Hunter 2'6 | Desert Holiday 2 | Vivian Smith | 3 | 16 | 0.00 | |
| 233 | Low Children's Hunter 2'6 Handy | Desert Holiday 2 | Vivian Smith | 3 | 13 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Desert Holiday 1 | 0.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 0.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 0.00 | ||
|
No: 231 Class: Low Children's Hunter 2'6 Show: Desert Holiday 1 Rider: Vivian Smith Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 230 Class: Low Children's Hunter 2'6 Show: Desert Holiday 1 Rider: Vivian Smith Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 232 Class: Low Children's Hunter 2'6 Show: Desert Holiday 1 Rider: Vivian Smith Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 233 Class: Low Children's Hunter 2'6 Handy Show: Desert Holiday 1 Rider: Vivian Smith Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 234 Class: Low Children's Hunter 2'6 U/S Show: Desert Holiday 1 Rider: Vivian Smith Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 232 Class: Low Children's Hunter 2'6 Show: Desert Holiday 2 Rider: Vivian Smith Place: 2 Entries: 13 Points: 0.00 |
No: 234 Class: Low Children's Hunter 2'6 U/S Show: Desert Holiday 2 Rider: Vivian Smith Place: 4 Entries: 13 Points: 0.00 |
No: 231 Class: Low Children's Hunter 2'6 Show: Desert Holiday 2 Rider: Vivian Smith Place: 3 Entries: 16 Points: 0.00 |
No: 233 Class: Low Children's Hunter 2'6 Handy Show: Desert Holiday 2 Rider: Vivian Smith Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Desert Holiday 1 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 0.00 |
| Total Season Points 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 78 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 U/S | Desert Holiday 1 | Stephanie Barnes | 8 | 14 | 0.00 | |
| 77 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 - Cali Split | Desert Circuit 9 | Stephanie Barnes | 6 | 14 | 0.00 | |
| 74 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 - Cali Split | Desert Circuit 9 | Stephanie Barnes | 4 | 21 | 0.00 | |
| 75 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 - Cali Split | Desert Circuit 9 | Stephanie Barnes | 8 | 20 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 78 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 U/S Show: Desert Holiday 1 Rider: Stephanie Barnes Place: 8 Entries: 14 Points: 0.00 |
No: 77 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 - Cali Split Show: Desert Circuit 9 Rider: Stephanie Barnes Place: 6 Entries: 14 Points: 0.00 |
No: 74 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 - Cali Split Show: Desert Circuit 9 Rider: Stephanie Barnes Place: 4 Entries: 21 Points: 0.00 |
No: 75 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 - Cali Split Show: Desert Circuit 9 Rider: Stephanie Barnes Place: 8 Entries: 20 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 73 | USHJA Hunter 3' U/S - CA Split | Desert Circuit 5 | Jennifer Hoey | 5 | 6 | 8.00 | |
| 73 | USHJA Hunter 3' - CA Split U/S | Desert Circuit 6 | Jennifer Hoey | 7 | 7 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 73 Class: USHJA Hunter 3' U/S - CA Split Show: Desert Circuit 5 Rider: Jennifer Hoey Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 73 Class: USHJA Hunter 3' - CA Split U/S Show: Desert Circuit 6 Rider: Jennifer Hoey Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 518 | $250 Large Hunters 3' Stake | Swiftwater Invitational | 5 | 5 | 7.00 | ||
| 519 | Large Hunters U/S | Swiftwater Invitational | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | ||
| 516 | Large Hunters 3 | Swiftwater Invitational | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | ||
| 517 | Large Hunters 3 | Swiftwater Invitational | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | ||
| 515 | Large Hunters 3 | Swiftwater Invitational | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| 3 | $3500 USHJA National Hunter Derby 3'0 | Swiftwater Invitational | Jennifer Hoey | 4 | 14 | 45.00 | |
| 450 | Small/Large Hunters 3 | Alpine Preview | Stephanie Barnes | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | |
| 451 | Small/Large Hunters 3 | Alpine Preview | Stephanie Barnes | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | |
| 452 | Small/Large Hunters 3 | Alpine Preview | Jennifer Hoey | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | |
| 453 | $250 Small/Large Hunters 3' Stake | Alpine Preview | Jennifer Hoey | 5 | 5 | 7.00 | |
| 454 | Small/Large Hunters U/S | Alpine Preview | Jennifer Hoey | 4 | 5 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 150.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Swiftwater Invitational | 16.80 | |
| Reserve | Alpine Preview | 19.20 | |
| Total Championship Points | 36.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 186.00 | ||
|
No: 518 Class: $250 Large Hunters 3' Stake Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
No: 519 Class: Large Hunters U/S Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 516 Class: Large Hunters 3 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 517 Class: Large Hunters 3 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 515 Class: Large Hunters 3 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 3 Class: $3500 USHJA National Hunter Derby 3'0 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Jennifer Hoey Place: 4 Entries: 14 Points: 45.00 |
No: 450 Class: Small/Large Hunters 3 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Stephanie Barnes Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 451 Class: Small/Large Hunters 3 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Stephanie Barnes Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 452 Class: Small/Large Hunters 3 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Jennifer Hoey Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 453 Class: $250 Small/Large Hunters 3' Stake Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Jennifer Hoey Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
No: 454 Class: Small/Large Hunters U/S Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Jennifer Hoey Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 150.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Swiftwater Invitational Points: 16.80 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Alpine Preview Points: 19.20 |
| Total Championship Points: 36.00 |
| Total Season Points 186.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | Green Hunter 3'6 | Desert Circuit l | Alexis Taylor | 7 | 22 | 0.00 | |
| 23 | Green Hunter 3'6(Combined 23,18) | Spring National Hunter | Alexis Taylor | 6 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 24 | Green Hunter 3'6 Handy (Combined 24,19) | Spring National Hunter | Alexis Taylor | 6 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 23 Class: Green Hunter 3'6 Show: Desert Circuit l Rider: Alexis Taylor Place: 7 Entries: 22 Points: 0.00 |
No: 23 Class: Green Hunter 3'6(Combined 23,18) Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Alexis Taylor Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 24 Class: Green Hunter 3'6 Handy (Combined 24,19) Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Alexis Taylor Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Spring National Hunter | 0.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 0.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Spring National Hunter Points: 0.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 0.00 |
| Total Season Points 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 332 | 1.10m Open Jumper 2.1 | Desert Circuit lll | Alexis Taylor | 5 | 25 | 27.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 27.00 | ||||||
|
No: 332 Class: 1.10m Open Jumper 2.1 Show: Desert Circuit lll Rider: Alexis Taylor Place: 5 Entries: 25 Points: 27.00 |
| Total Class Points: 27.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 342 | 1.15m Open Jumper 2.b | Desert Circuit lll | Alexis Taylor | 8 | 23 | 23.50 | |
| 322 | 1.15m Open Jumper 2.b | Coachella Valley Classic | Alexis Taylor | 6 | 9 | 10.50 | |
| 505 | 1.15m Jumper - II 2(d) | Temecula National ll | Alexis Taylor | 2 | 14 | 20.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 54.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Temecula National ll | 28.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 28.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 82.80 | ||
|
No: 342 Class: 1.15m Open Jumper 2.b Show: Desert Circuit lll Rider: Alexis Taylor Place: 8 Entries: 23 Points: 23.50 |
No: 322 Class: 1.15m Open Jumper 2.b Show: Coachella Valley Classic Rider: Alexis Taylor Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 10.50 |
No: 505 Class: 1.15m Jumper - II 2(d) Show: Temecula National ll Rider: Alexis Taylor Place: 2 Entries: 14 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 54.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Temecula National ll Points: 28.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 28.80 |
| Total Season Points 82.80 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 199 | Low Adult Hunter 2'6 U/S | Wilsonville Oregon Trail | Jennifer Hoey Smith | 4 | 9 | 0.00 | |
| 197 | Low Adult Hunter 2'6 | Wilsonville Oregon Trail | Jennifer Hoey Smith | 4 | 13 | 0.00 | |
| 197 | Low Adult Hunter 2'6 | Wilsonville Early Summer Classic | Jennifer Hoey Smith | 1 | 9 | 0.00 | |
| 201 | Low Adult Hunter 2'6 | Wilsonville Early Summer Classic | Jennifer Hoey Smith | 4 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 198 | Low Adult Hunter 2'6 | Wilsonville Early Summer Classic | Jennifer Hoey Smith | 4 | 9 | 0.00 | |
| 200 | Low Adult Hunter 2'6 | Wilsonville Early Summer Classic | Jennifer Hoey Smith | 5 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 199 | Low Adult Hunter 2'6 U/S | Wilsonville Early Summer Classic | Jennifer Hoey Smith | 2 | 9 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 199 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 U/S Show: Wilsonville Oregon Trail Rider: Jennifer Hoey Smith Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
No: 197 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Wilsonville Oregon Trail Rider: Jennifer Hoey Smith Place: 4 Entries: 13 Points: 0.00 |
No: 197 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Wilsonville Early Summer Classic Rider: Jennifer Hoey Smith Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
No: 201 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Wilsonville Early Summer Classic Rider: Jennifer Hoey Smith Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 198 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Wilsonville Early Summer Classic Rider: Jennifer Hoey Smith Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
No: 200 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Wilsonville Early Summer Classic Rider: Jennifer Hoey Smith Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 199 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 U/S Show: Wilsonville Early Summer Classic Rider: Jennifer Hoey Smith Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 178 | Modified Adult Hunter 2'9 | Wilsonville NW Spectacular | Jennifer Hoey Smith | 4 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 181 | Modified Adult Hunter 2'9 U/S | Wilsonville NW Spectacular | Jennifer Hoey Smith | 5 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 180 | Modified Adult Hunter 2'9 | Wilsonville NW Spectacular | Jennifer Hoey Smith | 5 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 177 | Modified Adult Hunter 2'9 | Wilsonville NW Spectacular | Jennifer Hoey Smith | 1 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 179 | Modified Adult Hunter 2'9 | Wilsonville NW Spectacular | Jennifer Hoey Smith | 5 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 178 Class: Modified Adult Hunter 2'9 Show: Wilsonville NW Spectacular Rider: Jennifer Hoey Smith Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 181 Class: Modified Adult Hunter 2'9 U/S Show: Wilsonville NW Spectacular Rider: Jennifer Hoey Smith Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 180 Class: Modified Adult Hunter 2'9 Show: Wilsonville NW Spectacular Rider: Jennifer Hoey Smith Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 177 Class: Modified Adult Hunter 2'9 Show: Wilsonville NW Spectacular Rider: Jennifer Hoey Smith Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 179 Class: Modified Adult Hunter 2'9 Show: Wilsonville NW Spectacular Rider: Jennifer Hoey Smith Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | Large Hunter 3 | Wilsonville NW Spectacular | Alexis Taylor | 1 | 8 | 0.00 | |
| 40 | Large Hunter 3' U/S | Wilsonville NW Spectacular | Alexis Taylor | 2 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 36 | Large Hunter 3 | Wilsonville NW Spectacular | Alexis Taylor | 3 | 9 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Wilsonville NW Spectacular | 0.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 0.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 0.00 | ||
|
No: 37 Class: Large Hunter 3 Show: Wilsonville NW Spectacular Rider: Alexis Taylor Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 40 Class: Large Hunter 3' U/S Show: Wilsonville NW Spectacular Rider: Alexis Taylor Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 36 Class: Large Hunter 3 Show: Wilsonville NW Spectacular Rider: Alexis Taylor Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Wilsonville NW Spectacular Points: 0.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 0.00 |
| Total Season Points 0.00 |