| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 170 | 2'6 Low Adult Hunter | Sacramento Spring Classic 1 | Heidi Seidelhuber | 7 | 10 | 11.00 | |
| 169 | 2'6 Low Adult Hunter | Sacramento Spring Classic 1 | Heidi Seidelhuber | 8 | 10 | 10.50 | |
| 171 | 2'6 Low Adult Hunter U/S | Sacramento Spring Classic 2 | Heidi Seidelhuber | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | |
| 169 | 2'6 Low Adult Hunter | Sacramento Spring Classic 2 | Heidi Seidelhuber | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | |
| 168 | 2'6 Low Adult Hunter** | Sacramento Spring Classic 2 | Heidi Seidelhuber | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | |
| 167 | 2'6 Low Adult Hunter | Sacramento Spring Classic 2 | Heidi Seidelhuber | 5 | 6 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 74.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Sacramento Spring Classic 2 | 19.20 | |
| Total Championship Points | 19.20 | ||
| Total Season Points | 93.70 | ||
|
No: 170 Class: 2'6 Low Adult Hunter Show: Sacramento Spring Classic 1 Rider: Heidi Seidelhuber Place: 7 Entries: 10 Points: 11.00 |
No: 169 Class: 2'6 Low Adult Hunter Show: Sacramento Spring Classic 1 Rider: Heidi Seidelhuber Place: 8 Entries: 10 Points: 10.50 |
No: 171 Class: 2'6 Low Adult Hunter U/S Show: Sacramento Spring Classic 2 Rider: Heidi Seidelhuber Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 169 Class: 2'6 Low Adult Hunter Show: Sacramento Spring Classic 2 Rider: Heidi Seidelhuber Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 168 Class: 2'6 Low Adult Hunter** Show: Sacramento Spring Classic 2 Rider: Heidi Seidelhuber Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 167 Class: 2'6 Low Adult Hunter Show: Sacramento Spring Classic 2 Rider: Heidi Seidelhuber Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 74.50 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Sacramento Spring Classic 2 Points: 19.20 |
| Total Championship Points: 19.20 |
| Total Season Points 93.70 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 425 | $2500 Tulucay Farms USHJA National Hunt & Go De | Sacramento Spring Classic 1 | Sarah Olmsted | 7 | 20 | 23.00 | |
| 425 | $5000 Millennium Farm USHJA National Hunter Der | Sacramento Spring Classic 2 | Sarah Olmsted | 5 | 17 | 38.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 61.00 | ||||||
|
No: 425 Class: $2500 Tulucay Farms USHJA National Hunt & Go De Show: Sacramento Spring Classic 1 Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 7 Entries: 20 Points: 23.00 |
No: 425 Class: $5000 Millennium Farm USHJA National Hunter Der Show: Sacramento Spring Classic 2 Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 5 Entries: 17 Points: 38.00 |
| Total Class Points: 61.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 146 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Sacramento Spring Classic 1 | Heidi Seidelhuber | 7 | 9 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 146 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Sacramento Spring Classic 1 Rider: Heidi Seidelhuber Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 152 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 U/S | Sacramento Spring Classic 1 | Sarah Olmsted | 1 | 8 | 18.00 | |
| 151 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 | Sacramento Spring Classic 1 | Sarah Olmsted | 1 | 10 | 20.00 | |
| 150 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 | Sacramento Spring Classic 1 | Sarah Olmsted | 2 | 8 | 14.00 | |
| 148 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 | Sacramento Spring Classic 1 | Sarah Olmsted | 1 | 11 | 21.00 | |
| 149 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 | Sacramento Spring Classic 1 | Sarah Olmsted | 4 | 10 | 13.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 86.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Sacramento Spring Classic 1 | 42.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 42.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 128.00 | ||
|
No: 152 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 U/S Show: Sacramento Spring Classic 1 Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 18.00 |
No: 151 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 Show: Sacramento Spring Classic 1 Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 20.00 |
No: 150 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 Show: Sacramento Spring Classic 1 Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 14.00 |
No: 148 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 Show: Sacramento Spring Classic 1 Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 21.00 |
No: 149 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 Show: Sacramento Spring Classic 1 Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 86.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Sacramento Spring Classic 1 Points: 42.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 42.00 |
| Total Season Points 128.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 118 | USHJA Hunter 3 | Sacramento Spring Classic 2 | Sarah Olmsted | 2 | 33 | 39.00 | |
| 119 | USHJA Hunter 3 | Sacramento Spring Classic 2 | Sarah Olmsted | 3 | 20 | 24.00 | |
| 122 | USHJA Hunter 3' U/S | Sacramento Spring Classic 2 | Sarah Olmsted | 2 | 9 | 15.00 | |
| 120 | USHJA Hunter 3 | Sacramento Spring Classic 2 | Sarah Olmsted | 2 | 19 | 25.00 | |
| 121 | USHJA Hunter 3 | Sacramento Spring Classic 2 | Sarah Olmsted | 2 | 14 | 20.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 123.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Sacramento Spring Classic 2 | 51.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 51.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 174.60 | ||
|
No: 118 Class: USHJA Hunter 3 Show: Sacramento Spring Classic 2 Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 2 Entries: 33 Points: 39.00 |
No: 119 Class: USHJA Hunter 3 Show: Sacramento Spring Classic 2 Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 3 Entries: 20 Points: 24.00 |
No: 122 Class: USHJA Hunter 3' U/S Show: Sacramento Spring Classic 2 Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 15.00 |
No: 120 Class: USHJA Hunter 3 Show: Sacramento Spring Classic 2 Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 2 Entries: 19 Points: 25.00 |
No: 121 Class: USHJA Hunter 3 Show: Sacramento Spring Classic 2 Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 2 Entries: 14 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 123.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Sacramento Spring Classic 2 Points: 51.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 51.60 |
| Total Season Points 174.60 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 187 | OR 2'3 Children's/Adult Hunter | Sacramento Spring Classic 1 | Heidi Seidelhuber | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| 188 | OR 2'3 Children's/Adult Hunter | Sacramento Spring Classic 1 | Heidi Seidelhuber | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 22.00 | ||||||
|
No: 187 Class: OR 2'3 Children's/Adult Hunter Show: Sacramento Spring Classic 1 Rider: Heidi Seidelhuber Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 188 Class: OR 2'3 Children's/Adult Hunter Show: Sacramento Spring Classic 1 Rider: Heidi Seidelhuber Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 22.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Cle Elum Cascade Open | 28.00 | |
| Champion | WSHJA Evergreen Classic | 26.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 54.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 276.75 | ||
| Total Class Points: 222.75 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Points: 28.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: WSHJA Evergreen Classic Points: 26.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 54.00 |
| Total Season Points 276.75 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 474 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 U/S | Cle Elum Cascade Preview | Sarah Olmsted | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 473 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | Cle Elum Cascade Preview | Sarah Olmsted | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| 472 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | Cle Elum Cascade Preview | Sarah Olmsted | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 471 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | Cle Elum Cascade Preview | Sarah Olmsted | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 470 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | Cle Elum Cascade Preview | Sarah Olmsted | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 52.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Cle Elum Cascade Preview | 26.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 26.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 78.00 | ||
|
No: 474 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 U/S Show: Cle Elum Cascade Preview Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 473 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Preview Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 472 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Preview Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 471 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Preview Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 470 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Preview Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 52.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Cle Elum Cascade Preview Points: 26.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 26.00 |
| Total Season Points 78.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 475 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 | Cle Elum Cascade Classic | Sarah Olmsted | 1 | 11 | 21.00 | |
| 476 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 | Cle Elum Cascade Classic | Sarah Olmsted | 8 | 11 | 11.50 | |
| 478 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 | Cle Elum Cascade Classic | Sarah Olmsted | 1 | 12 | 22.00 | |
| 477 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 U/S | Cle Elum Cascade Classic | Sarah Olmsted | 1 | 8 | 18.00 | |
| 479 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 | Cle Elum Cascade Classic | Sarah Olmsted | 1 | 11 | 21.00 | |
| 477 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 U/S | Cle Elum Cascade Open | Sarah Olmsted | 1 | 7 | 17.00 | |
| 476 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 | Cle Elum Cascade Open | Sarah Olmsted | 3 | 12 | 16.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 126.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Cle Elum Cascade Classic | 42.00 | |
| Reserve | Cle Elum Cascade Open | 26.40 | |
| Total Championship Points | 68.40 | ||
| Total Season Points | 194.90 | ||
|
No: 475 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Classic Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 21.00 |
No: 476 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Classic Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 8 Entries: 11 Points: 11.50 |
No: 478 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Classic Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 22.00 |
No: 477 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 U/S Show: Cle Elum Cascade Classic Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 18.00 |
No: 479 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Classic Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 21.00 |
No: 477 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 U/S Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
No: 476 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 126.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Cle Elum Cascade Classic Points: 42.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Points: 26.40 |
| Total Championship Points: 68.40 |
| Total Season Points 194.90 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 110 | USHJA Hunter 3 | WSHJA Evergreen Classic | Sarah Olmsted | 5 | 6 | 8.00 | |
| 111 | USHJA Hunter 3' U/S | WSHJA Evergreen Classic | Sarah Olmsted | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | |
| 109 | USHJA Hunter 3 | WSHJA Evergreen Classic | Sarah Olmsted | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 481 | USHJA Hunter 3'0 | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | Sarah Olmsted | 1 | 8 | 18.00 | |
| 3 | $5000 USHJA National Hunter Derby 3'0 | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | Sarah Olmsted | 3 | 18 | 35.00 | |
| 482 | USHJA Hunter 3'0 U/S | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | Sarah Olmsted | 1 | 7 | 17.00 | |
| 480 | USHJA Hunter 3'0 | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | Sarah Olmsted | 3 | 9 | 13.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 112.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | 34.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 34.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 146.00 | ||
|
No: 110 Class: USHJA Hunter 3 Show: WSHJA Evergreen Classic Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 111 Class: USHJA Hunter 3' U/S Show: WSHJA Evergreen Classic Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 109 Class: USHJA Hunter 3 Show: WSHJA Evergreen Classic Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 481 Class: USHJA Hunter 3'0 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 18.00 |
No: 3 Class: $5000 USHJA National Hunter Derby 3'0 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 3 Entries: 18 Points: 35.00 |
No: 482 Class: USHJA Hunter 3'0 U/S Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
No: 480 Class: USHJA Hunter 3'0 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 112.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Points: 34.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 34.00 |
| Total Season Points 146.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 45 | $250 Short/ Long Stirrup Hunter Classic 2'3 | Cle Elum Cascade Preview | Heidi Seidelhuber | 3 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 501 | Short/ Long Stirrup Hunter Horses 2'3 | Cle Elum Cascade Preview | Heidi Seidelhuber | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | |
| 500 | Short/ Long Stirrup Hunter Horses 2'3 | Cle Elum Cascade Preview | Heidi Seidelhuber | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| 502 | Short/ Long Stirrup Hunter Horses 2'3 U/S | Cle Elum Cascade Preview | Heidi Seidelhuber | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | |
| 503 | Short/ Long Stirrup Hunter Horses 2'3 | Cle Elum Cascade Preview | Heidi Seidelhuber | 5 | 5 | 7.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 49.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Cle Elum Cascade Preview | 16.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 16.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 65.80 | ||
|
No: 45 Class: $250 Short/ Long Stirrup Hunter Classic 2'3 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Preview Rider: Heidi Seidelhuber Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 501 Class: Short/ Long Stirrup Hunter Horses 2'3 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Preview Rider: Heidi Seidelhuber Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 500 Class: Short/ Long Stirrup Hunter Horses 2'3 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Preview Rider: Heidi Seidelhuber Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 502 Class: Short/ Long Stirrup Hunter Horses 2'3 U/S Show: Cle Elum Cascade Preview Rider: Heidi Seidelhuber Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 503 Class: Short/ Long Stirrup Hunter Horses 2'3 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Preview Rider: Heidi Seidelhuber Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 49.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Cle Elum Cascade Preview Points: 16.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 16.80 |
| Total Season Points 65.80 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 531 | Low Adult Hunter 2'6 | Alpine Preview | Heidi Seidelhuber | 5 | 6 | 8.00 | |
| 530 | Low Adult Hunter 2'6 | Alpine Preview | Heidi Seidelhuber | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | |
| 532 | Low Adult Hunter U/S | Alpine Preview | Heidi Seidelhuber | 3 | 7 | 11.00 | |
| 526 | Low Children's/Adult Hunter 2'6 | Pacific Crest Open | Heidi Seidelhuber | 1 | 8 | 18.00 | |
| 525 | Low Children's/Adult Hunter 2'6 | Pacific Crest Open | Heidi Seidelhuber | 6 | 8 | 9.50 | |
| 528 | Low Children's/Adult Hunter 2'6 | Pacific Crest Open | Heidi Seidelhuber | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | |
| 529 | Low Children's/Adult Hunter 2'6 | Pacific Crest Open | Heidi Seidelhuber | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| 527 | Low Children's/Adult Hunter 2'6 U/S | Pacific Crest Open | Heidi Seidelhuber | 3 | 7 | 11.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 92.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Pacific Crest Open | 21.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 21.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 114.10 | ||
|
No: 531 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Heidi Seidelhuber Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 530 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Heidi Seidelhuber Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 532 Class: Low Adult Hunter U/S Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Heidi Seidelhuber Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
No: 526 Class: Low Children's/Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Heidi Seidelhuber Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 18.00 |
No: 525 Class: Low Children's/Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Heidi Seidelhuber Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 9.50 |
No: 528 Class: Low Children's/Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Heidi Seidelhuber Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 529 Class: Low Children's/Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Heidi Seidelhuber Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 527 Class: Low Children's/Adult Hunter 2'6 U/S Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Heidi Seidelhuber Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
| Total Class Points: 92.50 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Pacific Crest Open Points: 21.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 21.60 |
| Total Season Points 114.10 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 603 | $5000. USHJA National Hunter Derby | Spring National Hunter | Sarah Olmsted | 8 | 22 | 15.00 | |
| 51 | Performance Hunter 3'3 | Spring National Hunter | Sarah Olmsted | 4 | 18 | 27.00 | |
| 49 | Performance Hunter 3'3 U/S | Spring National Hunter | Sarah Olmsted | 8 | 9 | 14.00 | |
| 48 | Performance Hunter 3'3 Handy | Spring National Hunter | Sarah Olmsted | 7 | 22 | 28.00 | |
| 319 | $150 Performance Hunter Handy 3'3 | Alpine Preview | Sarah Olmsted | 1 | 9 | 29.00 | |
| 318 | $150 Performance Hunter 3'3 | Alpine Preview | Sarah Olmsted | 8 | 8 | 13.00 | |
| 317 | $100 Performance Hunter U/S | Alpine Preview | Sarah Olmsted | 3 | 4 | 16.00 | |
| 316 | $150 Performance Hunter 3'3 | Alpine Preview | Sarah Olmsted | 2 | 6 | 21.00 | |
| 315 | $150 Performance Hunter 3'3 | Alpine Preview | Sarah Olmsted | 2 | 6 | 21.00 | |
| 3 | $3500 USHJA National Hunter Derby 3'0 | Alpine Preview | Sarah Olmsted | 8 | 20 | 15.00 | |
| 317 | $75 Performance Hunter 3'3 U/S | Pacific Crest Open | Sarah Olmsted | 2 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| 315 | $75 Performance Hunter 3'3 | Pacific Crest Open | Sarah Olmsted | 2 | 5 | 15.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 228.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Alpine Preview | 52.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 52.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 280.00 | ||
|
No: 603 Class: $5000. USHJA National Hunter Derby Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 8 Entries: 22 Points: 15.00 |
No: 51 Class: Performance Hunter 3'3 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 4 Entries: 18 Points: 27.00 |
No: 49 Class: Performance Hunter 3'3 U/S Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 14.00 |
No: 48 Class: Performance Hunter 3'3 Handy Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 7 Entries: 22 Points: 28.00 |
No: 319 Class: $150 Performance Hunter Handy 3'3 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 29.00 |
No: 318 Class: $150 Performance Hunter 3'3 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 8 Entries: 8 Points: 13.00 |
No: 317 Class: $100 Performance Hunter U/S Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 16.00 |
No: 316 Class: $150 Performance Hunter 3'3 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 21.00 |
No: 315 Class: $150 Performance Hunter 3'3 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 21.00 |
No: 3 Class: $3500 USHJA National Hunter Derby 3'0 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 8 Entries: 20 Points: 15.00 |
No: 317 Class: $75 Performance Hunter 3'3 U/S Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 315 Class: $75 Performance Hunter 3'3 Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 228.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Alpine Preview Points: 52.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 52.00 |
| Total Season Points 280.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 76 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 | Desert Circuit 7 | Sarah Olmsted | 4 | 26 | 29.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 29.00 | ||||||
|
No: 76 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 Show: Desert Circuit 7 Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 4 Entries: 26 Points: 29.00 |
| Total Class Points: 29.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 70 | USHJA Hunter 3' - CA Split | Desert Circuit 7 | Sarah Olmsted | 5 | 18 | 20.00 | |
| 73 | USHJA Hunter 3' U/S - CA Split | Desert Circuit 7 | Sarah Olmsted | 4 | 6 | 9.00 | |
| 73 | USHJA Hunter 3' U/S - CALI SPLIT | Desert Circuit 8 | Sarah Olmsted | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 39.00 | ||||||
|
No: 70 Class: USHJA Hunter 3' - CA Split Show: Desert Circuit 7 Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 5 Entries: 18 Points: 20.00 |
No: 73 Class: USHJA Hunter 3' U/S - CA Split Show: Desert Circuit 7 Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
No: 73 Class: USHJA Hunter 3' U/S - CALI SPLIT Show: Desert Circuit 8 Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 39.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 226 | Adult Hunter 2'3 | Desert Circuit 7 | Heidi Seidelhuber | 4 | 5 | 8.00 | |
| 227 | Adult Hunter 2'3 | Desert Circuit 7 | Heidi Seidelhuber | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | |
| 228 | Adult Hunter 2'3 | Desert Circuit 7 | Heidi Seidelhuber | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | |
| 229 | Adult Hunter 2'3 U/S | Desert Circuit 7 | Heidi Seidelhuber | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 40.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Desert Circuit 7 | 18.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 18.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 58.00 | ||
|
No: 226 Class: Adult Hunter 2'3 Show: Desert Circuit 7 Rider: Heidi Seidelhuber Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 227 Class: Adult Hunter 2'3 Show: Desert Circuit 7 Rider: Heidi Seidelhuber Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 228 Class: Adult Hunter 2'3 Show: Desert Circuit 7 Rider: Heidi Seidelhuber Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 229 Class: Adult Hunter 2'3 U/S Show: Desert Circuit 7 Rider: Heidi Seidelhuber Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 40.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Desert Circuit 7 Points: 18.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 18.00 |
| Total Season Points 58.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 75 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 - CALI SPLIT | Desert Circuit IV | Sarah Olmsted | 3 | 25 | 29.00 | |
| 78 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 U/S - CALI SPLIT | Desert Circuit IV | Sarah Olmsted | 1 | 7 | 17.00 | |
| 75 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 - CALI SPLIT | Desert Circuit V | Sarah Olmsted | 7 | 18 | 19.00 | |
| 78 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 - CALI SPLIT U/S | Desert Circuit V | Sarah Olmsted | 3 | 11 | 15.00 | |
| 77 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 - CALI SPLIT | Desert Circuit V | Sarah Olmsted | 6 | 15 | 16.50 | |
| 76 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 - CALI SPLIT | Desert Circuit V | Sarah Olmsted | 1 | 19 | 29.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 125.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Desert Circuit V | 36.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 36.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 161.50 | ||
|
No: 75 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 - CALI SPLIT Show: Desert Circuit IV Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 3 Entries: 25 Points: 29.00 |
No: 78 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 U/S - CALI SPLIT Show: Desert Circuit IV Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
No: 75 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 - CALI SPLIT Show: Desert Circuit V Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 7 Entries: 18 Points: 19.00 |
No: 78 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 - CALI SPLIT U/S Show: Desert Circuit V Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 15.00 |
No: 77 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 - CALI SPLIT Show: Desert Circuit V Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 6 Entries: 15 Points: 16.50 |
No: 76 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 - CALI SPLIT Show: Desert Circuit V Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 1 Entries: 19 Points: 29.00 |
| Total Class Points: 125.50 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Desert Circuit V Points: 36.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 36.00 |
| Total Season Points 161.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 72 | USHJA Hunter 3' - CALI SPLIT | Desert Circuit IV | Sarah Olmsted | 7 | 33 | 34.00 | |
| 73 | USHJA Hunter 3' U/S - CALI SPLIT | Desert Circuit IV | Sarah Olmsted | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | |
| 73 | USHJA Hunter 3' - CALI SPLIT U/S | Desert Circuit V | Sarah Olmsted | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | |
| 482 | USHJA Hunter 3'0 U/S | Pacific Crest Open | Sarah Olmsted | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 480 | USHJA Hunter 3'0 | Pacific Crest Open | Sarah Olmsted | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 64.00 | ||||||
|
No: 72 Class: USHJA Hunter 3' - CALI SPLIT Show: Desert Circuit IV Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 7 Entries: 33 Points: 34.00 |
No: 73 Class: USHJA Hunter 3' U/S - CALI SPLIT Show: Desert Circuit IV Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 73 Class: USHJA Hunter 3' - CALI SPLIT U/S Show: Desert Circuit V Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 482 Class: USHJA Hunter 3'0 U/S Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 480 Class: USHJA Hunter 3'0 Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 64.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | TBird Canadian Premier | 50.00 | |
| Champion | Alpine Preview | 40.00 | |
| Reserve | Cascade Finals | 15.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 105.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 339.60 | ||
|
No: 11 Class: Small/Large Working Hunter 3'0 Show: TBird April Season Opener Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 12.50 |
No: 12 Class: Small/Large Working Hunter 3'0 Show: TBird April Season Opener Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 14.00 |
No: 14 Class: Small/Large Working Hunter 3'0 Show: TBird April Season Opener Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 8 Entries: 8 Points: 8.50 |
No: 17 Class: Large Working Hunter U/S Show: TBird Canadian Premier Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 14.00 |
No: 15 Class: Large Working Hunter 3'0 Show: TBird Canadian Premier Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 1 Entries: 15 Points: 25.00 |
No: 16 Class: Large Working Hunter 3'0 Show: TBird Canadian Premier Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 17.00 |
No: 18 Class: Large Working Hunter 3'0 Show: TBird Canadian Premier Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 4 Entries: 16 Points: 19.00 |
No: 515 Class: Large Hunters 3 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 20.00 |
No: 516 Class: Large Hunters 3 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 20.00 |
No: 517 Class: Large Hunters 3 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 17.00 |
No: 519 Class: Large Hunters U/S Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
No: 516 Class: Large Hunters 3 Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 515 Class: Large Hunters 3 Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 3 Class: $1500 USHJA National Hunter Derby Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 8 Entries: 11 Points: 10.00 |
No: 515 Class: Large Hunters 3 Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 517 Class: Large Hunters 3' U/S Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 516 Class: Large Hunters 3 Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 234.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: TBird Canadian Premier Points: 50.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Alpine Preview Points: 40.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Cascade Finals Points: 15.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 105.60 |
| Total Season Points 339.60 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 527 | Low Child/Adult Hunter U/S (Combined) | Alpine Preview | Heidi Seidelhuber | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 527 Class: Low Child/Adult Hunter U/S (Combined) Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Heidi Seidelhuber Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 474 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 U/S | Alpine Preview | Heidi Seidelhuber | 2 | 9 | 15.00 | |
| 473 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | Alpine Preview | Sarah Olmsted | 2 | 9 | 15.00 | |
| 472 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | Alpine Preview | Sarah Olmsted | 2 | 11 | 17.00 | |
| 471 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | Alpine Preview | Sarah Olmsted | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | |
| 470 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | Alpine Preview | Sarah Olmsted | 5 | 8 | 10.00 | |
| 471 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | Pacific Crest Open | Sarah Olmsted | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | |
| 472 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | Pacific Crest Open | Sarah Olmsted | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | |
| 474 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | Pacific Crest Open | Sarah Olmsted | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | |
| 473 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | Pacific Crest Open | Sarah Olmsted | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | |
| 470 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 U/S | Pacific Crest Open | Sarah Olmsted | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 137.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Pacific Crest Open | 32.00 | |
| Reserve | Alpine Preview | 21.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 53.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 190.60 | ||
|
No: 474 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 U/S Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Heidi Seidelhuber Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 15.00 |
No: 473 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 15.00 |
No: 472 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 17.00 |
No: 471 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 470 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 471 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 472 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 474 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 473 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 470 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 U/S Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 137.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Pacific Crest Open Points: 32.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Alpine Preview Points: 21.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 53.60 |
| Total Season Points 190.60 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 253 | USHJA Hunter 3 | Northwest Spectacular | Nancy Free | 2 | 10 | 16.00 | |
| 254 | USHJA Hunter 3 | Northwest Spectacular | Nancy Free | 4 | 10 | 13.00 | |
| 257 | USHJA Hunter 3 | Northwest Spectacular | Nancy Free | 7 | 9 | 10.00 | |
| 256 | USHJA Hunter 3 | Northwest Spectacular | Nancy Free | 5 | 10 | 12.00 | |
| 255 | USHJA Hunter 3' U/S | Northwest Spectacular | Nancy Free | 2 | 9 | 15.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 66.00 | ||||||
|
No: 253 Class: USHJA Hunter 3 Show: Northwest Spectacular Rider: Nancy Free Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 16.00 |
No: 254 Class: USHJA Hunter 3 Show: Northwest Spectacular Rider: Nancy Free Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 13.00 |
No: 257 Class: USHJA Hunter 3 Show: Northwest Spectacular Rider: Nancy Free Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 256 Class: USHJA Hunter 3 Show: Northwest Spectacular Rider: Nancy Free Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 12.00 |
No: 255 Class: USHJA Hunter 3' U/S Show: Northwest Spectacular Rider: Nancy Free Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 66.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | TBird Odlum Brown BC Open | 52.00 | |
| Reserve | Northwest Spectacular | 18.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 70.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 348.50 | ||
|
No: 16 Class: Large Working Hunter 3'0 Show: TBird April Season Opener Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 22 Points: 26.00 |
No: 17 Class: Large Working Hunter U/S Show: TBird April Season Opener Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 17.00 |
No: 18 Class: Large Working Hunter 3'0 Show: TBird April Season Opener Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 18 Points: 20.00 |
No: 15 Class: Large Working Hunter 3'0 Show: TBird April Season Opener Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 26 Points: 27.50 |
No: 17 Class: Large Working Hunter U/S Show: TBird Canadian Premier Rider: Nancy Free Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 22.00 |
No: 15 Class: Large Working Hunter 3'0 Show: TBird Canadian Premier Rider: Nancy Free Place: 3 Entries: 30 Points: 34.00 |
No: 17 Class: Large Working Hunter U/S Show: TBird Odlum Brown BC Open Rider: Nancy Free Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 20.00 |
No: 16 Class: Large Working Hunter 3'0 Show: TBird Odlum Brown BC Open Rider: Nancy Free Place: 1 Entries: 14 Points: 24.00 |
No: 18 Class: Large Working Hunter 3'0 Show: TBird Odlum Brown BC Open Rider: Nancy Free Place: 1 Entries: 22 Points: 32.00 |
No: 1139 Class: Small/Large Hunter 3' (COMBINED) Show: Northwest Spectacular Rider: Nancy Free Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 1138 Class: Small/Large Hunter 3' U/S (COMBINED) Show: Northwest Spectacular Rider: Nancy Free Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 1137 Class: Small / Large Hunter 3' (COMBINED) Show: Northwest Spectacular Rider: Nancy Free Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 1136 Class: Small/Large Hunter 3' (COMBINED) Show: Northwest Spectacular Rider: Nancy Free Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 1140 Class: Small/Large Hunter 3' (COMBINED) Show: Northwest Spectacular Rider: Nancy Free Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 278.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: TBird Odlum Brown BC Open Points: 52.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Northwest Spectacular Points: 18.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 70.00 |
| Total Season Points 348.50 |