| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 303 | .70m Open Jumper 2.1 | Desert Circuit 6 | 7 | 16 | 17.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 17.00 | ||||||
|
No: 303 Class: .70m Open Jumper 2.1 Show: Desert Circuit 6 Rider: Place: 7 Entries: 16 Points: 17.00 |
| Total Class Points: 17.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 122 | 1.0m Jumper | Salish Spring Opener | Olivia Sorensen | 2 | 15 | 21.00 | |
| 121 | 1.0m Jumper | Salish Spring Opener | Danielle Scheibe | 3 | 27 | 31.00 | |
| 421 | 1.00m Jumper | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Danielle Scheibe | 7 | 19 | 20.00 | |
| 161 | Jumpers 1.00m Table II.1 | Cle Elum Cascade Classic | Danielle Scheibe | 3 | 12 | 16.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 88.00 | ||||||
|
No: 122 Class: 1.0m Jumper Show: Salish Spring Opener Rider: Olivia Sorensen Place: 2 Entries: 15 Points: 21.00 |
No: 121 Class: 1.0m Jumper Show: Salish Spring Opener Rider: Danielle Scheibe Place: 3 Entries: 27 Points: 31.00 |
No: 421 Class: 1.00m Jumper Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Danielle Scheibe Place: 7 Entries: 19 Points: 20.00 |
No: 161 Class: Jumpers 1.00m Table II.1 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Classic Rider: Danielle Scheibe Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 88.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | 36.00 | |
| Champion | Cle Elum Cascade Open | 28.00 | |
| Champion | Woodside Charity CS12 | 54.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 118.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 493.25 | ||
| Total Class Points: 375.25 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Points: 36.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Points: 28.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Woodside Charity CS12 Points: 54.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 118.00 |
| Total Season Points 493.25 |