| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 188 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | Spring National Hunter | Gwenyth Mitchelmore | 7 | 10 | 11.00 | |
| 187 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | Spring National Hunter | Gwenyth Mitchelmore | 4 | 10 | 13.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 24.00 | ||||||
|
No: 188 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Gwenyth Mitchelmore Place: 7 Entries: 10 Points: 11.00 |
No: 187 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Gwenyth Mitchelmore Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 24.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Desert Circuit 6 | 27.60 | |
| Reserve | Desert Circuit 7 | 16.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 44.40 | ||
| Total Season Points | 240.15 | ||
| Total Class Points: 195.75 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Desert Circuit 6 Points: 27.60 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Desert Circuit 7 Points: 16.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 44.40 |
| Total Season Points 240.15 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | WSHJA Spring National Hunter | 30.00 | |
| Champion | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | 30.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 60.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 196.00 | ||
| Total Class Points: 136.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: WSHJA Spring National Hunter Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Points: 30.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 60.00 |
| Total Season Points 196.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 194 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Gwenyth. Mitchelmore | 6 | 11 | 12.50 | |
| 353 | USHJA Hunters 2'3 | SHP Summer Classic | Gwenyth. Mitchelmore | 5 | 8 | 0.00 | |
| 352 | USHJA Hunters 2'3 | SHP Summer Classic | Gwenyth. Mitchelmore | 7 | 9 | 0.00 | |
| 245 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Team NW Oregon Summer | Gwenyth. Mitchelmore | 6 | 20 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 12.50 | ||||||
|
No: 194 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Gwenyth. Mitchelmore Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 12.50 |
No: 353 Class: USHJA Hunters 2'3 Show: SHP Summer Classic Rider: Gwenyth. Mitchelmore Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 352 Class: USHJA Hunters 2'3 Show: SHP Summer Classic Rider: Gwenyth. Mitchelmore Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
No: 245 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Team NW Oregon Summer Rider: Gwenyth. Mitchelmore Place: 6 Entries: 20 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.50 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | 26.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 26.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 65.00 | ||
| Total Class Points: 39.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Points: 26.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 26.00 |
| Total Season Points 65.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Spring National Hunter | 20.40 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.40 | ||
| Total Season Points | 80.40 | ||
| Total Class Points: 60.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Spring National Hunter Points: 20.40 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.40 |
| Total Season Points 80.40 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 233 | USHJA Hunter 2 | Early Summer Classic | Robert Van Jacobs | 5 | 9 | 0.00 | |
| 235 | USHJA Hunter 2' U/S | Early Summer Classic | Robert Van Jacobs | 2 | 8 | 0.00 | |
| 236 | USHJA Hunter 2 | Early Summer Classic | Robert Van Jacobs | 4 | 10 | 0.00 | |
| 237 | USHJA Hunter 2 | Early Summer Classic | Robert Van Jacobs | 2 | 9 | 0.00 | |
| 234 | USHJA Hunter 2 | Early Summer Classic | Robert Van Jacobs | 3 | 9 | 0.00 | |
| 236 | USHJA Hunter 2 | Team NW Oregon Summer | Robert Van Jacobs | 5 | 13 | 0.00 | |
| 235 | USHJA Hunter 2 | Team NW Oregon Summer | Robert Van Jacobs | 4 | 14 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 233 Class: USHJA Hunter 2 Show: Early Summer Classic Rider: Robert Van Jacobs Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
No: 235 Class: USHJA Hunter 2' U/S Show: Early Summer Classic Rider: Robert Van Jacobs Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 236 Class: USHJA Hunter 2 Show: Early Summer Classic Rider: Robert Van Jacobs Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 0.00 |
No: 237 Class: USHJA Hunter 2 Show: Early Summer Classic Rider: Robert Van Jacobs Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
No: 234 Class: USHJA Hunter 2 Show: Early Summer Classic Rider: Robert Van Jacobs Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
No: 236 Class: USHJA Hunter 2 Show: Team NW Oregon Summer Rider: Robert Van Jacobs Place: 5 Entries: 13 Points: 0.00 |
No: 235 Class: USHJA Hunter 2 Show: Team NW Oregon Summer Rider: Robert Van Jacobs Place: 4 Entries: 14 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |