| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1111 | Pony Hunter -Small /Medium 2'3 /2'6" U/S (COMB | WSHJA Spring National Inaugural | Quinn Lykken | 7 | 7 | 13.00 | |
| 1111 | Pony Hunter - Small/Medium Model (COMBINED) | WSHJA Spring National Inaugural | Quinn Lykken | 5 | 7 | 15.00 | |
| 1111 | Pony Hunter -Small / Medium 2'3/ 2'6 Conforma | WSHJA Spring National Inaugural | Quinn Lykken | 5 | 7 | 15.00 | |
| 1111 | Pony Hunter - Small /Medium 2'3 / 2'6" Handy ( | WSHJA Spring National Inaugural | Quinn Lykken | 7 | 7 | 13.00 | |
| 413 | $75 Pony Hunter U/S | Cle Elum Cascade Classic | Quinn Lykken | 1 | 3 | 23.00 | |
| 412 | $100 Pony Hunter 2'3/2'6/2'9 | Cle Elum Cascade Classic | Quinn Lykken | 4 | 4 | 13.00 | |
| 411 | $100 Pony Hunter Handy 2'3/2'6/2'9 | Cle Elum Cascade Classic | Quinn Lykken | 3 | 3 | 15.00 | |
| 410 | $100 Pony Hunter 2'3/2'6/2'9 | Cle Elum Cascade Classic | Quinn Lykken | 3 | 3 | 15.00 | |
| 40 | $500 Pony Hunter Classic 2'3/2'6/2'9-3 | Cle Elum Cascade Classic | Quinn Lykken | 4 | 5 | 24.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 146.50 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 146.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 75 | USHJA Hunter 2' U/S | WSHJA Evergreen Classic | Quinn Lykken | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 73 | USHJA Hunter 2 | WSHJA Evergreen Classic | Jacque Stuckens | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 74 | USHJA Hunter 2 | WSHJA Evergreen Classic | Jacque Stuckens | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 33.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | WSHJA Evergreen Classic | 28.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 28.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 61.00 | ||
|
No: 75 Class: USHJA Hunter 2' U/S Show: WSHJA Evergreen Classic Rider: Quinn Lykken Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 73 Class: USHJA Hunter 2 Show: WSHJA Evergreen Classic Rider: Jacque Stuckens Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 74 Class: USHJA Hunter 2 Show: WSHJA Evergreen Classic Rider: Jacque Stuckens Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 33.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: WSHJA Evergreen Classic Points: 28.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 28.00 |
| Total Season Points 61.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 193 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | WSHJA Spring National Inaugural | Jacque Stuckens | 7 | 15 | 16.00 | |
| 194 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | WSHJA Spring National Inaugural | Jacque Stuckens | 3 | 13 | 17.00 | |
| 468 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Cle Elum Cascade Classic | Jacque Stuckens | 8 | 23 | 23.50 | |
| 469 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Cle Elum Cascade Classic | Jacque Stuckens | 5 | 22 | 24.00 | |
| 467 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 U/S | Cle Elum Cascade Open | Quinn Lykken | 5 | 11 | 13.00 | |
| 466 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Cle Elum Cascade Open | Quinn Lykken | 6 | 12 | 13.50 | |
| 112 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | WSHJA October Classic | Jacque Stuckens | 8 | 22 | 22.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 129.50 | ||||||
|
No: 193 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: WSHJA Spring National Inaugural Rider: Jacque Stuckens Place: 7 Entries: 15 Points: 16.00 |
No: 194 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: WSHJA Spring National Inaugural Rider: Jacque Stuckens Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 17.00 |
No: 468 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Classic Rider: Jacque Stuckens Place: 8 Entries: 23 Points: 23.50 |
No: 469 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Classic Rider: Jacque Stuckens Place: 5 Entries: 22 Points: 24.00 |
No: 467 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 U/S Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Rider: Quinn Lykken Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 13.00 |
No: 466 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Rider: Quinn Lykken Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 13.50 |
No: 112 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: WSHJA October Classic Rider: Jacque Stuckens Place: 8 Entries: 22 Points: 22.50 |
| Total Class Points: 129.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 445 | Children's Pony Hunter 2'/2'6 | Cle Elum Cascade Open | Quinn Lykken | 1 | 7 | 17.00 | |
| 447 | Children's Pony Hunter U/S | Cle Elum Cascade Open | Quinn Lykken | 1 | 7 | 17.00 | |
| 448 | Children's Pony Hunter 2'/2'6 | Cle Elum Cascade Open | Quinn Lykken | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| 44 | $500 Childs Pony Hunter Classic 2'/2'6 | Cle Elum Cascade Open | Quinn Lykken | 6 | 7 | 10.63 | |
| 446 | Children's Pony Hunter 2'/2'6 | Cle Elum Cascade Open | Quinn Lykken | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | |
| 60 | Children's Hunter - Pony 2' / 2'6 U/S | WSHJA Evergreen Classic | Quinn Lykken | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 59 | Children's Hunter - Pony 2' / 2'6 | WSHJA Evergreen Classic | Quinn Lykken | 1 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 58 | Children's Hunter - Pony 2' / 2'6 | WSHJA Evergreen Classic | Quinn Lykken | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 147 | Children's Pony Hunter 2' / 2'6 U/S | WSHJA October Classic | Quinn Lykken | 5 | 11 | 13.00 | |
| 146 | Children's Pony Hunter 2' / 2'6 | WSHJA October Classic | Quinn Lykken | 4 | 12 | 15.00 | |
| 145 | Children's Pony Hunter 2' / 2'6 | WSHJA October Classic | Quinn Lykken | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 105.63 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Cle Elum Cascade Open | 34.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 34.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 139.63 | ||
| Total Class Points: 105.63 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Points: 34.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 34.00 |
| Total Season Points 139.63 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 460 | USHJA Hunter 2'0 | Pacific Crest Open | Quinn. Lykken | 1 | 7 | 17.00 | |
| 461 | USHJA Hunter 2'0 | Pacific Crest Open | Quinn. Lykken | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | |
| 462 | USHJA Hunter 2'0 U/S | Pacific Crest Open | Quinn. Lykken | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | |
| 234 | USHJA Hunter 2 | Team NW Oregon Summer | Quinn. Lykken | 1 | 16 | 0.00 | |
| 233 | USHJA Hunter 2 | Team NW Oregon Summer | Quinn. Lykken | 2 | 17 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 45.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Pacific Crest Open | 34.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 34.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 79.00 | ||
|
No: 460 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'0 Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Quinn. Lykken Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
No: 461 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'0 Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Quinn. Lykken Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 462 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'0 U/S Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Quinn. Lykken Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 234 Class: USHJA Hunter 2 Show: Team NW Oregon Summer Rider: Quinn. Lykken Place: 1 Entries: 16 Points: 0.00 |
No: 233 Class: USHJA Hunter 2 Show: Team NW Oregon Summer Rider: Quinn. Lykken Place: 2 Entries: 17 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 45.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Pacific Crest Open Points: 34.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 34.00 |
| Total Season Points 79.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 70 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Evergreen Classic | Quinn. Lykken | 5 | 10 | 12.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 70 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Quinn. Lykken Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 78.75 |