| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | Green Hunter 3 | Spring National Hunter | Philippa Melski | 2 | 7 | 22.00 | |
| 603 | $5000. USHJA Open National Hunter Derby 3 | Spring National Hunter | Philippa Melski | 8 | 16 | 15.00 | |
| 37 | Green Hunter 3 | Spring National Hunter | Philippa Melski | 2 | 7 | 22.00 | |
| 36 | Green Hunter 3 | Spring National Hunter | Philippa Melski | 2 | 7 | 22.00 | |
| 35 | Green Hunter 3' U/S | Spring National Hunter | Philippa Melski | 5 | 7 | 15.00 | |
| 34 | Green Hunter 3 | Spring National Hunter | Philippa Melski | 1 | 7 | 27.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 123.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Spring National Hunter | 54.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 54.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 177.00 | ||
|
No: 33 Class: Green Hunter 3 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Philippa Melski Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 22.00 |
No: 603 Class: $5000. USHJA Open National Hunter Derby 3 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Philippa Melski Place: 8 Entries: 16 Points: 15.00 |
No: 37 Class: Green Hunter 3 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Philippa Melski Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 22.00 |
No: 36 Class: Green Hunter 3 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Philippa Melski Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 22.00 |
No: 35 Class: Green Hunter 3' U/S Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Philippa Melski Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 15.00 |
No: 34 Class: Green Hunter 3 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Philippa Melski Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 27.00 |
| Total Class Points: 123.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Spring National Hunter Points: 54.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 54.00 |
| Total Season Points 177.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 161 | Children's Hunter 13 & under 3 | Spring National Hunter | Riley Conant | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 162 | Children's Hunter 13 & under 3' U/S | Spring National Hunter | Riley Conant | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| 163 | Children's Hunter 13 & under 3 | Spring National Hunter | Riley Conant | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| 164 | Children's Hunter 13 & under 3 | Spring National Hunter | Riley Conant | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 160 | Children's Hunter 13 & under 3 | Spring National Hunter | Riley Conant | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 50.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Spring National Hunter | 16.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 16.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 66.80 | ||
|
No: 161 Class: Children's Hunter 13 & under 3 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Riley Conant Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 162 Class: Children's Hunter 13 & under 3' U/S Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Riley Conant Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 163 Class: Children's Hunter 13 & under 3 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Riley Conant Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 164 Class: Children's Hunter 13 & under 3 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Riley Conant Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 160 Class: Children's Hunter 13 & under 3 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Riley Conant Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 50.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Spring National Hunter Points: 16.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 16.80 |
| Total Season Points 66.80 |