| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 830 | USHJA Outreach 2' Hunters 11 - 17 | Sonoma HP Spring Classic | Devon Hodgins | 5 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 831 | USHJA Outreach 2' Hunters 11 - 17 | HMI Equestrian Challenge | Devon Hodgins | 3 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 830 | USHJA Outreach 2' Hunters 11 - 17 | HMI Equestrian Challenge | Devon Hodgins | 5 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 830 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Hunters 11 - 17 Show: Sonoma HP Spring Classic Rider: Devon Hodgins Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 831 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Hunters 11 - 17 Show: HMI Equestrian Challenge Rider: Devon Hodgins Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 830 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Hunters 11 - 17 Show: HMI Equestrian Challenge Rider: Devon Hodgins Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | OREGON HIGH DESERT CLASSIC 2 | 44.40 | |
| Total Championship Points | 44.40 | ||
| Total Season Points | 540.40 | ||
|
No: 31 Class: Green Hunter 3 Show: JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL Rider: Conner H. Patrick Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 17.00 |
No: 133 Class: Green Hunter 3 Show: JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL Rider: Conner H. Patrick Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 20.00 |
No: 134 Class: Green Hunter 3 Show: JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL Rider: Conner H. Patrick Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 13.00 |
No: 30 Class: Green Hunter 3 Show: JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL Rider: Conner H. Patrick Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 17.00 |
No: 134 Class: Green Hunter 3 Show: JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW Rider: Conner H. Patrick Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 16.00 |
No: 229 Class: USHJA National Hunter Derby Show: JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW Rider: Conner H. Patrick Place: 12 Entries: 23 Points: 3.00 |
No: 137 Class: Green Hunter Challenge 3'-3'3 Show: JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW Rider: Conner H. Patrick Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 32.00 |
No: 133 Class: Green Hunter 3 Show: JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW Rider: Conner H. Patrick Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 16.00 |
No: 32 Class: Green Hunter 3' US Show: JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW Rider: Conner H. Patrick Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 27.00 |
No: 31 Class: Green Hunter 3 Show: JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW Rider: Conner H. Patrick Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 15.00 |
No: 30 Class: Green Hunter 3 Show: JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW Rider: Conner H. Patrick Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 18.00 |
No: 290 Class: $5,000 USHJA National Hunter Derby Show: OREGON HIGH DESERT CLASSIC 1 Rider: Conner H. Patrick Place: 10 Entries: 45 Points: 7.00 |
No: 169 Class: Green Hunters, Fences 3 Show: OREGON HIGH DESERT CLASSIC 1 Rider: Conner H. Patrick Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 21.00 |
No: 64 Class: Green Hunters, Fences 3'- U/S Show: OREGON HIGH DESERT CLASSIC 1 Rider: Conner H. Patrick Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 34.00 |
No: 168 Class: Green Hunters, Fences 3 Show: OREGON HIGH DESERT CLASSIC 1 Rider: Conner H. Patrick Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 18.00 |
No: 63 Class: Green Hunters, Fences 3 Show: OREGON HIGH DESERT CLASSIC 1 Rider: Conner H. Patrick Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 34.00 |
No: 62 Class: Green Hunters, Fences 3 Show: OREGON HIGH DESERT CLASSIC 1 Rider: Conner H. Patrick Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 17.00 |
No: 64 Class: Green Hunters, Fences 3'- U/S Show: OREGON HIGH DESERT CLASSIC 2 Rider: Conner H. Patrick Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 24.00 |
No: 168 Class: Green Hunters, Fences 3 Show: OREGON HIGH DESERT CLASSIC 2 Rider: Conner H. Patrick Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 31.00 |
No: 63 Class: Green Hunters, Fences 3 Show: OREGON HIGH DESERT CLASSIC 2 Rider: Conner H. Patrick Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 31.00 |
No: 62 Class: Green Hunters, Fences 3 Show: OREGON HIGH DESERT CLASSIC 2 Rider: Conner H. Patrick Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 24.00 |
No: 169 Class: Green Hunters, Fences 3 Show: OREGON HIGH DESERT CLASSIC 2 Rider: Conner H. Patrick Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 36.00 |
No: 1 Class: GREEN HUNTER 3'/3'3 (Combined 1,4) Show: EVERGREEN CLASSIC Rider: Devon Hodgins Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 8.00 |
No: 2 Class: GREEN HUNTER 3'/3'3 (Combined 2,5) Show: EVERGREEN CLASSIC Rider: Devon Hodgins Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 8.00 |
No: 3 Class: GREEN HUNTER 3'/3'3 U/S (Combined 3,6) Show: EVERGREEN CLASSIC Rider: Devon Hodgins Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 496.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: OREGON HIGH DESERT CLASSIC 2 Points: 44.40 |
| Total Championship Points: 44.40 |
| Total Season Points 540.40 |
| Total Class Points: 145.25 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 345 | Low Childrens Hunters 2'6 | MAY PACIFIC NW HUNTER/JUMPER | Devon Hodgins | 5 | 6 | 8.00 | |
| 348 | Low Childrens Hunters U/S | MAY PACIFIC NW HUNTER/JUMPER | Devon Hodgins | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | |
| 434 | Low Children's Hunters 2'6 | MAY PACIFIC NW HUNTER/JUMPER | Devon Hodgins | 6 | 6 | 7.50 | |
| 433 | Low Children's Hunters 2'6 | MAY PACIFIC NW HUNTER/JUMPER | Devon Hodgins | 6 | 6 | 7.50 | |
| 346 | Low Childrens Hunters 2'6 | MAY PACIFIC NW HUNTER/JUMPER | Devon Hodgins | 5 | 6 | 8.00 | |
| 444 | Pre-Child/Adult Hunter Horse U/S (Combined 444,4 | BEND CITY OPENER | Devon Hodgins | 2 | 11 | 17.00 | |
| 442 | Pre-Child/Adult Hunter Horse 2'6 (Combined 442,4 | BEND CITY OPENER | Devon Hodgins | 7 | 11 | 12.00 | |
| 443 | Pre-Child/Adult Hunter Horse 2'6 (Combined 443,4 | BEND CITY OPENER | Devon Hodgins | 6 | 11 | 12.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 84.50 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 84.50 |
| Total Class Points: 134.13 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 109 | Thoroughbred Hunters 3' US | JULY PACIFIC CREST OPEN | Devon Hodgins | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 28 | Thoroughbred Hunters 3 | JULY PACIFIC CREST OPEN | Devon Hodgins | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| 29 | Thoroughbred Hunters 3 | JULY PACIFIC CREST OPEN | Devon Hodgins | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| 104 | Thoroughbred Hunter 3' Stake | JULY PACIFIC CREST OPEN | Devon Hodgins | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| 312 | USHJA National Hunter Derby 3'-3'3 | JULY PACIFIC CREST OPEN | Devon Hodgins | 8 | 13 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 50.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | JULY PACIFIC CREST OPEN | 15.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 15.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 65.60 | ||
|
No: 109 Class: Thoroughbred Hunters 3' US Show: JULY PACIFIC CREST OPEN Rider: Devon Hodgins Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 28 Class: Thoroughbred Hunters 3 Show: JULY PACIFIC CREST OPEN Rider: Devon Hodgins Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 29 Class: Thoroughbred Hunters 3 Show: JULY PACIFIC CREST OPEN Rider: Devon Hodgins Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 104 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter 3' Stake Show: JULY PACIFIC CREST OPEN Rider: Devon Hodgins Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 312 Class: USHJA National Hunter Derby 3'-3'3 Show: JULY PACIFIC CREST OPEN Rider: Devon Hodgins Place: 8 Entries: 13 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 50.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: JULY PACIFIC CREST OPEN Points: 15.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 15.60 |
| Total Season Points 65.60 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 450 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | BEND CITY OPENER | Conner H. Patrick | 7 | 17 | 18.00 | |
| 451 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | BEND CITY OPENER | Conner H. Patrick | 2 | 16 | 22.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 40.00 | ||||||
|
No: 450 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: BEND CITY OPENER Rider: Conner H. Patrick Place: 7 Entries: 17 Points: 18.00 |
No: 451 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: BEND CITY OPENER Rider: Conner H. Patrick Place: 2 Entries: 16 Points: 22.00 |
| Total Class Points: 40.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 57 | USHJA Hunter (2'6) U/S | MAY PACIFIC NW HUNTER/JUMPER | Conner H. Patrick | 4 | 9 | 12.00 | |
| 55 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | MAY PACIFIC NW HUNTER/JUMPER | Conner H. Patrick | 2 | 10 | 16.00 | |
| 139 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | MAY PACIFIC NW HUNTER/JUMPER | Conner H. Patrick | 7 | 11 | 12.00 | |
| 439 | USHJA Hunter (2'6) U/S | BEND CITY OPENER | Conner H. Patrick | 8 | 12 | 12.50 | |
| 438 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | BEND CITY OPENER | Conner H. Patrick | 3 | 15 | 19.00 | |
| 437 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | BEND CITY OPENER | Conner H. Patrick | 6 | 15 | 16.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 88.00 | ||||||
|
No: 57 Class: USHJA Hunter (2'6) U/S Show: MAY PACIFIC NW HUNTER/JUMPER Rider: Conner H. Patrick Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 12.00 |
No: 55 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: MAY PACIFIC NW HUNTER/JUMPER Rider: Conner H. Patrick Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 16.00 |
No: 139 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: MAY PACIFIC NW HUNTER/JUMPER Rider: Conner H. Patrick Place: 7 Entries: 11 Points: 12.00 |
No: 439 Class: USHJA Hunter (2'6) U/S Show: BEND CITY OPENER Rider: Conner H. Patrick Place: 8 Entries: 12 Points: 12.50 |
No: 438 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: BEND CITY OPENER Rider: Conner H. Patrick Place: 3 Entries: 15 Points: 19.00 |
No: 437 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: BEND CITY OPENER Rider: Conner H. Patrick Place: 6 Entries: 15 Points: 16.50 |
| Total Class Points: 88.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 188 | Baby Green Hunter 2'6 | T-BIRD MAY CANADIAN PREMIER | Lisa Shane | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 187 | Baby Green Hunter 2'6 | T-BIRD MAY CANADIAN PREMIER | Lisa Shane | 4 | 6 | 9.00 | |
| 186 | Baby Green Hunter 2'6 | T-BIRD MAY CANADIAN PREMIER | Lisa Shane | 4 | 6 | 9.00 | |
| 189 | Baby Green Hunter U/S | T-BIRD MAY CANADIAN PREMIER | Lisa Shane | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | |
| 57 | Baby Green Hunter 2'6 | JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW | Lisa Shane | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 164 | Baby Green Hunter US | JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW | Lisa Shane | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | |
| 161 | Baby Green Hunter 2'6 | JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW | Lisa Shane | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | |
| 160 | Baby Green Hunter 2'6 | JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW | Lisa Shane | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | |
| 58 | Baby Green Hunter 2'6 | JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW | Lisa Shane | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 88.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW | 15.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 15.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 103.60 | ||
|
No: 188 Class: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 Show: T-BIRD MAY CANADIAN PREMIER Rider: Lisa Shane Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 187 Class: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 Show: T-BIRD MAY CANADIAN PREMIER Rider: Lisa Shane Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
No: 186 Class: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 Show: T-BIRD MAY CANADIAN PREMIER Rider: Lisa Shane Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
No: 189 Class: Baby Green Hunter U/S Show: T-BIRD MAY CANADIAN PREMIER Rider: Lisa Shane Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 57 Class: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 Show: JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW Rider: Lisa Shane Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 164 Class: Baby Green Hunter US Show: JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW Rider: Lisa Shane Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 161 Class: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 Show: JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW Rider: Lisa Shane Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 160 Class: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 Show: JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW Rider: Lisa Shane Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 58 Class: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 Show: JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW Rider: Lisa Shane Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 88.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW Points: 15.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 15.60 |
| Total Season Points 103.60 |
| Total Class Points: 117.50 |