| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 357 | Low Children's Hunters 2'6 | SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER | Ashlynn Otteson | 6 | 8 | 9.50 | |
| 356 | Low Children's Hunters 2'6 | SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER | Ashlynn Otteson | 6 | 8 | 9.50 | |
| 268 | Low Children's Hunters 2'6 | SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER | Ashlynn Otteson | 3 | 7 | 11.00 | |
| 267 | Low Children's Hunters 2'6 | SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER | Ashlynn Otteson | 5 | 7 | 9.00 | |
| 358 | Low Children's Hunters U/S | SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER | Ashlynn Otteson | 7 | 8 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 48.00 | ||||||
|
No: 357 Class: Low Children's Hunters 2'6 Show: SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER Rider: Ashlynn Otteson Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 9.50 |
No: 356 Class: Low Children's Hunters 2'6 Show: SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER Rider: Ashlynn Otteson Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 9.50 |
No: 268 Class: Low Children's Hunters 2'6 Show: SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER Rider: Ashlynn Otteson Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
No: 267 Class: Low Children's Hunters 2'6 Show: SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER Rider: Ashlynn Otteson Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
No: 358 Class: Low Children's Hunters U/S Show: SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER Rider: Ashlynn Otteson Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 48.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 316 | Adult Amateur Hunter 3' 18-39 | JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL | 4 | 5 | 8.00 | ||
| 317 | Adult Amateur Hunter 3' 18-39 | JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL | 4 | 5 | 8.00 | ||
| 413 | Adult Amateur Hunter 3' 18-39 | JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | ||
| 414 | Adult Amateur Hunter 3' 18-39 Stake | JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | ||
| 421 | Child/Adult Hunter Classic 3 | JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL | 3 | 15 | 23.75 | ||
| 409 | Adult Amateur Hunter 18-39 US | JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| 316 | Adult Amateur Hunter 3' (Combined 316,318) | JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW | 2 | 9 | 15.00 | ||
| 421 | Child/Adult Hunter Classic 3 | JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW | 4 | 15 | 22.50 | ||
| 317 | Adult Amateur Hunter 3' (Combined 317,319) | JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW | 2 | 9 | 15.00 | ||
| 409 | Adult Amateur Hunter US (Combined 409,410) | JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW | 6 | 9 | 10.50 | ||
| 413 | Adult Amateur Hunter 3' (Combined 413,415) | JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW | 3 | 13 | 17.00 | ||
| 414 | Adult Amateur Hunter 3' Stake (Combined 414,416 | JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW | 5 | 9 | 11.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 162.75 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW | 22.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 22.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 185.55 | ||
|
No: 316 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 3' 18-39 Show: JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 317 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 3' 18-39 Show: JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 413 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 3' 18-39 Show: JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 414 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 3' 18-39 Stake Show: JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 421 Class: Child/Adult Hunter Classic 3 Show: JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 15 Points: 23.75 |
No: 409 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 18-39 US Show: JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 316 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 3' (Combined 316,318) Show: JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 15.00 |
No: 421 Class: Child/Adult Hunter Classic 3 Show: JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 15 Points: 22.50 |
No: 317 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 3' (Combined 317,319) Show: JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 15.00 |
No: 409 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter US (Combined 409,410) Show: JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 10.50 |
No: 413 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 3' (Combined 413,415) Show: JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 17.00 |
No: 414 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 3' Stake (Combined 414,416 Show: JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 11.00 |
| Total Class Points: 162.75 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW Points: 22.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 22.80 |
| Total Season Points 185.55 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 246 | Children's Hunters 17&U 3'0 (Combined 246,248) | SPRING NATIONAL INAUGURAL | Phoebe. Hall | 7 | 8 | 9.00 | |
| 247 | Children's Hunters 17&U 3'0 (Combined 247,249) | SPRING NATIONAL INAUGURAL | Phoebe. Hall | 8 | 8 | 8.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 17.50 | ||||||
|
No: 246 Class: Children's Hunters 17&U 3'0 (Combined 246,248) Show: SPRING NATIONAL INAUGURAL Rider: Phoebe. Hall Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 9.00 |
No: 247 Class: Children's Hunters 17&U 3'0 (Combined 247,249) Show: SPRING NATIONAL INAUGURAL Rider: Phoebe. Hall Place: 8 Entries: 8 Points: 8.50 |
| Total Class Points: 17.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 116 | USHJA Hunters (2'9) U/S | SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER | Ashlynn Otteson | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | |
| 114 | USHJA Hunters 2'9 | SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER | Ashlynn Otteson | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| 72 | USHJA Hunters 2'9 | SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER | Ashlynn Otteson | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| 73 | USHJA Hunters 2'9 | SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER | Ashlynn Otteson | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| 115 | USHJA Hunters 2'9 | SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER | Ashlynn Otteson | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 37.00 | ||||||
|
No: 116 Class: USHJA Hunters (2'9) U/S Show: SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER Rider: Ashlynn Otteson Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 114 Class: USHJA Hunters 2'9 Show: SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER Rider: Ashlynn Otteson Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 72 Class: USHJA Hunters 2'9 Show: SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER Rider: Ashlynn Otteson Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 73 Class: USHJA Hunters 2'9 Show: SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER Rider: Ashlynn Otteson Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 115 Class: USHJA Hunters 2'9 Show: SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER Rider: Ashlynn Otteson Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 37.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 229 | USHJA National Hunter Derby | JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL | 8 | 27 | 15.00 | ||
| 42 | USHJA Hunter 3 | JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL | 1 | 8 | 18.00 | ||
| 43 | USHJA Hunter 3 | JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL | 5 | 7 | 9.00 | ||
| 44 | USHJA Hunter 3' US | JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | ||
| 142 | USHJA Hunter 3 | JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL | 3 | 7 | 11.00 | ||
| 143 | USHJA Hunter 3 | JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | ||
| 229 | USHJA National Hunter Derby | JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW | 3 | 23 | 54.00 | ||
| 143 | USHJA Hunter 3 | JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | ||
| 142 | USHJA Hunter 3 | JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | ||
| 44 | USHJA Hunter 3' US | JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | ||
| 42 | USHJA Hunter 3 | JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW | 1 | 7 | 17.00 | ||
| 43 | USHJA Hunter 3 | JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW | 1 | 8 | 18.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 205.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW | 34.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 34.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 239.00 | ||
|
No: 229 Class: USHJA National Hunter Derby Show: JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL Rider: Place: 8 Entries: 27 Points: 15.00 |
No: 42 Class: USHJA Hunter 3 Show: JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 18.00 |
No: 43 Class: USHJA Hunter 3 Show: JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
No: 44 Class: USHJA Hunter 3' US Show: JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 142 Class: USHJA Hunter 3 Show: JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
No: 143 Class: USHJA Hunter 3 Show: JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 229 Class: USHJA National Hunter Derby Show: JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 23 Points: 54.00 |
No: 143 Class: USHJA Hunter 3 Show: JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 142 Class: USHJA Hunter 3 Show: JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 44 Class: USHJA Hunter 3' US Show: JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 42 Class: USHJA Hunter 3 Show: JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
No: 43 Class: USHJA Hunter 3 Show: JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 18.00 |
| Total Class Points: 205.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW Points: 34.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 34.00 |
| Total Season Points 239.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 442 | Small/Large Hunter 3'0 (Combined 442,444) | SPRING NATIONAL INAUGURAL | Stephanie Craig | 4 | 9 | 12.00 | |
| 441 | Small/Large Hunter 3'0 (Combined 441,443) | SPRING NATIONAL INAUGURAL | Stephanie Craig | 7 | 11 | 12.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 24.00 | ||||||
|
No: 442 Class: Small/Large Hunter 3'0 (Combined 442,444) Show: SPRING NATIONAL INAUGURAL Rider: Stephanie Craig Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 12.00 |
No: 441 Class: Small/Large Hunter 3'0 (Combined 441,443) Show: SPRING NATIONAL INAUGURAL Rider: Stephanie Craig Place: 7 Entries: 11 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 24.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | Performance Working Hunter 3'3 U/S | T-BIRD WEST COAST CLASSIC | 8 | 8 | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Performance Handy Hunter 3'3 | T-BIRD WEST COAST CLASSIC | 6 | 15 | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | Performance Working Hunter 3'3 | T-BIRD WEST COAST CLASSIC | 3 | 13 | 0.00 | ||
| 1 | Performance Working Hunter 3'3 | T-BIRD WEST COAST CLASSIC | 6 | 13 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 5 Class: Performance Working Hunter 3'3 U/S Show: T-BIRD WEST COAST CLASSIC Rider: Place: 8 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 4 Class: Performance Handy Hunter 3'3 Show: T-BIRD WEST COAST CLASSIC Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 15 Points: 0.00 |
No: 2 Class: Performance Working Hunter 3'3 Show: T-BIRD WEST COAST CLASSIC Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1 Class: Performance Working Hunter 3'3 Show: T-BIRD WEST COAST CLASSIC Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |