| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 317 | Long Stirrup Working Hunters 18/0 US | Spring National Inaugural | 1 | 6 | 0.00 | ||
| 406 | Long Stirrup Working Hunters 18/0 2'3 | Spring National Inaugural | 1 | 7 | 0.00 | ||
| 405 | Long Stirrup Working Hunters 18/0 2'3 | Spring National Inaugural | 2 | 7 | 0.00 | ||
| 316 | Long Stirrup Working Hunters 18/0 2'3 | Spring National Inaugural | 2 | 6 | 0.00 | ||
| 315 | Long Stirrup Working Hunter 18/0 2'3 | Spring National Inaugural | 4 | 6 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 317 Class: Long Stirrup Working Hunters 18/0 US Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 406 Class: Long Stirrup Working Hunters 18/0 2'3 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 405 Class: Long Stirrup Working Hunters 18/0 2'3 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 316 Class: Long Stirrup Working Hunters 18/0 2'3 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 315 Class: Long Stirrup Working Hunter 18/0 2'3 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
|
No: 348 Class: Pre-Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 278 Class: Pre-Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 279 Class: Pre-Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 280 Class: Pre-Adult Hunter US Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 347 Class: Pre-Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 328 Class: Pre Adult & Pre Childrens Hunter 2'6 Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper Rider: Anna. Tucker Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 329 Class: Pre Adult & Pre Childrens Hunter 2'6 Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 333 Class: Pre Adult & Pre Childrens Hunter US Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 412 Class: Pre Adult & Pre Childrens Hunter 2'6 Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 413 Class: Pre Adult & Pre Childrens Hunter 2'6 Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 449 Class: Pre-Child/Adult Classic Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Place: 8 Entries: 12 Points: 15.63 |
No: 354 Class: Pre Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 10.50 |
No: 355 Class: Pre Adult Hunter Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 360 Class: Pre Adult Hunter US Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 10.50 |
No: 445 Class: Pre-Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 11.00 |
No: 354 Class: Pre Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Anna. Tucker Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 355 Class: Pre Adult Hunter Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Anna. Tucker Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 7.50 |
No: 360 Class: Pre Adult Hunter US Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Anna. Tucker Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 446 Class: Pre-Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Anna. Tucker Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 7.50 |
No: 445 Class: Pre-Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Anna. Tucker Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 113.63 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50 | Green Hunter 3 | Spring National Hunter | 7 | 10 | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | Green Hunter 3 | Spring National Hunter | 8 | 8 | 0.00 | ||
| 26 | Green Hunter 3 | Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper | 5 | 10 | 0.00 | ||
| 25 | Green Hunter 3 | Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper | 4 | 10 | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Green Hunter 3'6 -3'3-3' (Combined 5,24,31) | Alpine Preview | 3 | 8 | 20.00 | ||
| 4 | Green Hunter 3'6 -3'3-3' (Combined 4,23,30) | Alpine Preview | 2 | 8 | 23.00 | ||
| 227 | USHJA National Hunter Derby | Alpine Preview | 4 | 26 | 45.00 | ||
| 105 | Green Hunter 3'6-3'3-3' (Combined 105,129,133) | Alpine Preview | 3 | 8 | 20.00 | ||
| 109 | Green Hunter 3'6-3'3-3' US (Combined 109,25,32) | Alpine Preview | 2 | 8 | 23.00 | ||
| 106 | Green Hunter 3'6-3'3-3' (Combined 106,130,134) | Alpine Preview | 3 | 8 | 20.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 151.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Alpine Preview | 33.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 33.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 184.60 | ||
|
No: 50 Class: Green Hunter 3 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Place: 7 Entries: 10 Points: 0.00 |
No: 15 Class: Green Hunter 3 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Place: 8 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 26 Class: Green Hunter 3 Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 0.00 |
No: 25 Class: Green Hunter 3 Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 0.00 |
No: 5 Class: Green Hunter 3'6 -3'3-3' (Combined 5,24,31) Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 20.00 |
No: 4 Class: Green Hunter 3'6 -3'3-3' (Combined 4,23,30) Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 23.00 |
No: 227 Class: USHJA National Hunter Derby Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 26 Points: 45.00 |
No: 105 Class: Green Hunter 3'6-3'3-3' (Combined 105,129,133) Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 20.00 |
No: 109 Class: Green Hunter 3'6-3'3-3' US (Combined 109,25,32) Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 23.00 |
No: 106 Class: Green Hunter 3'6-3'3-3' (Combined 106,130,134) Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 151.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Alpine Preview Points: 33.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 33.60 |
| Total Season Points 184.60 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | Young Hunter Horse Age 5 &6 Under US (Combined | Spring National Hunter | 3 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Young Hunter Horse Age 5 &6 Under 3'-3'3 (Combi | Spring National Hunter | 3 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Young Hunter Horse Age 5 &6 Under 3'-3'3 (Combi | Spring National Hunter | 4 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 34 | Young Hunter Horses 5 & Under 3 | Swiftwater Invitational | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | ||
| 135 | Young Hunter Horses 5 & Under 3 | Swiftwater Invitational | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | ||
| 33 | Young Hunter Horses 5 & Under 3 | Swiftwater Invitational | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | ||
| 136 | Young Hunter Horses 5 & Under 3 | Swiftwater Invitational | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | ||
| 35 | Young Hunter Horses 5 & Under US | Swiftwater Invitational | 1 | 2 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 16 Class: Young Hunter Horse Age 5 &6 Under US (Combined Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 13 Class: Young Hunter Horse Age 5 &6 Under 3'-3'3 (Combi Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 12 Class: Young Hunter Horse Age 5 &6 Under 3'-3'3 (Combi Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 34 Class: Young Hunter Horses 5 & Under 3 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 135 Class: Young Hunter Horses 5 & Under 3 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 0.00 |
No: 33 Class: Young Hunter Horses 5 & Under 3 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 136 Class: Young Hunter Horses 5 & Under 3 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 0.00 |
No: 35 Class: Young Hunter Horses 5 & Under US Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | Young Hunter Horse Ages 5,6, 7 & Under 3'6 (Comb | Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper | 1 | 7 | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Young Hunter Horse Ages 5,6, 7 & Under 3',3'3, 3 | Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper | 5 | 6 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 9 Class: Young Hunter Horse Ages 5,6, 7 & Under 3'6 (Comb Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 8 Class: Young Hunter Horse Ages 5,6, 7 & Under 3',3'3, 3 Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper | 3 | 4 | 0.00 | ||
| 49 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper | 4 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 50 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 49 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 54 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 | Spring National Inaugural | 5 | 7 | 0.00 | ||
| 136 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 | Spring National Inaugural | 4 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 137 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 | Spring National Inaugural | 4 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 53 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 | Spring National Inaugural | 6 | 7 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 54 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 136 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 137 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 53 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
|
No: 65 Class: Baby Green Hunters - US Show: Spring National Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 12.50 |
No: 61 Class: Baby Green Hunter O/F - 2'6 Show: Spring National Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 18.00 |
No: 62 Class: Baby Green Hunter O/F - 2'6 Show: Spring National Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 16.00 |
No: 114 Class: Baby Green Hunters O/F - 2'6 Show: Spring National Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 14.00 |
No: 122 Class: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Connor Hinckley Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 15.00 |
No: 123 Class: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Connor Hinckley Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 22.00 |
No: 126 Class: Baby Green Hunter US Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Connor Hinckley Place: 7 Entries: 11 Points: 12.00 |
No: 122 Class: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Connor Hinckley Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 11.50 |
No: 44 Class: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Connor Hinckley Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 16.00 |
No: 123 Class: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Connor Hinckley Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 13.00 |
No: 126 Class: Baby Green Hunter US Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Connor Hinckley Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 13.00 |
No: 32 Class: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Connor Hinckley Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 112 Class: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Connor Hinckley Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 33 Class: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Connor Hinckley Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
No: 114 Class: Baby Green Hunter US Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Connor Hinckley Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 198.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 402 | Pre-Adult Hunter 2'6 | Alpine Preview | 3 | 9 | 13.00 | ||
| 315 | Pre -Adult Hunter 2'6 | Alpine Preview | 5 | 9 | 11.00 | ||
| 403 | Pre-Adult Hunter | Alpine Preview | 3 | 9 | 13.00 | ||
| 320 | Pre-Adult Hunter US | Alpine Preview | 4 | 9 | 12.00 | ||
| 314 | Pre-Adult Hunter 2'6 | Alpine Preview | 5 | 9 | 11.00 | ||
| 233 | Pre-Adult & Pre Childrens Working Hunter 2'6 (Co | Pacific Crest Open | 3 | 7 | 11.00 | ||
| 331 | Pre-Childrens/Adult Hunter Classic 2'6 | Pacific Crest Open | 2 | 6 | 16.00 | ||
| 234 | Pre-Adult & Pre Childrens Working Hunter 2'6 (Co | Pacific Crest Open | 3 | 7 | 11.00 | ||
| 239 | Pre-Adult & Pre Childrens Working Hunter US (Com | Pacific Crest Open | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | ||
| 327 | Pre-Adult & Pre Childrens Working Hunter 2'6 (Co | Pacific Crest Open | 1 | 7 | 17.00 | ||
| 328 | Pre-Adult & Pre Childrens Working Hunter 2'6 (Co | Pacific Crest Open | 3 | 7 | 11.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 138.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Pacific Crest Open | 20.40 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.40 | ||
| Total Season Points | 158.40 | ||
|
No: 402 Class: Pre-Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 13.00 |
No: 315 Class: Pre -Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 11.00 |
No: 403 Class: Pre-Adult Hunter Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 13.00 |
No: 320 Class: Pre-Adult Hunter US Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 12.00 |
No: 314 Class: Pre-Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 11.00 |
No: 233 Class: Pre-Adult & Pre Childrens Working Hunter 2'6 (Co Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
No: 331 Class: Pre-Childrens/Adult Hunter Classic 2'6 Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 234 Class: Pre-Adult & Pre Childrens Working Hunter 2'6 (Co Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
No: 239 Class: Pre-Adult & Pre Childrens Working Hunter US (Com Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 327 Class: Pre-Adult & Pre Childrens Working Hunter 2'6 (Co Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
No: 328 Class: Pre-Adult & Pre Childrens Working Hunter 2'6 (Co Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
| Total Class Points: 138.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Pacific Crest Open Points: 20.40 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.40 |
| Total Season Points 158.40 |