| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 39 | Performance Hunter 3'6 Handy - CA Split | Desert Circuit Vlll | Samantha Smith | 5 | 14 | 0.00 | |
| 41 | Performance Hunter 3'6 - CA Split | Desert Circuit Vlll | Samantha Smith | 8 | 16 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 39 Class: Performance Hunter 3'6 Handy - CA Split Show: Desert Circuit Vlll Rider: Samantha Smith Place: 5 Entries: 14 Points: 0.00 |
No: 41 Class: Performance Hunter 3'6 - CA Split Show: Desert Circuit Vlll Rider: Samantha Smith Place: 8 Entries: 16 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 703 | $10000 USHJA National Hunter Derby - Open | Desert Circuit Vll | Samantha Smith | 6 | 27 | 0.00 | |
| 46 | Performance Hunter 3'3 | Desert Circuit Vll | Samantha Smith | 8 | 21 | 0.00 | |
| 44 | Performance Hunter 3'3 Handy | Desert Circuit Vll | Samantha Smith | 5 | 14 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 703 Class: $10000 USHJA National Hunter Derby - Open Show: Desert Circuit Vll Rider: Samantha Smith Place: 6 Entries: 27 Points: 0.00 |
No: 46 Class: Performance Hunter 3'3 Show: Desert Circuit Vll Rider: Samantha Smith Place: 8 Entries: 21 Points: 0.00 |
No: 44 Class: Performance Hunter 3'3 Handy Show: Desert Circuit Vll Rider: Samantha Smith Place: 5 Entries: 14 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 95 | Performance Working Hunter 3'6 | TBird Summer Fort Festival | Samantha Smith | 5 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 451 | $25000 Foxstone Stables USHJA International Derb | TBird Summer Fort Festival | Samantha Smith | 7 | 16 | 0.00 | |
| 93 | Performance Working Hunter 3'6 | TBird Summer Fort Festival | Samantha Smith | 1 | 11 | 0.00 | |
| 97 | Performance Working Handy Hunter 3'6 | TBird Summer Fort Festival | Samantha Smith | 2 | 11 | 0.00 | |
| 96 | Performance Working Hunter 3'6 U/S | TBird Summer Fort Festival | Samantha Smith | 1 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 94 | Performance Working Hunter 3'6 | TBird Summer Fort Festival | Samantha Smith | 4 | 10 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | TBird Summer Fort Festival | 0.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 0.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 0.00 | ||
|
No: 95 Class: Performance Working Hunter 3'6 Show: TBird Summer Fort Festival Rider: Samantha Smith Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 451 Class: $25000 Foxstone Stables USHJA International Derb Show: TBird Summer Fort Festival Rider: Samantha Smith Place: 7 Entries: 16 Points: 0.00 |
No: 93 Class: Performance Working Hunter 3'6 Show: TBird Summer Fort Festival Rider: Samantha Smith Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 0.00 |
No: 97 Class: Performance Working Handy Hunter 3'6 Show: TBird Summer Fort Festival Rider: Samantha Smith Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 0.00 |
No: 96 Class: Performance Working Hunter 3'6 U/S Show: TBird Summer Fort Festival Rider: Samantha Smith Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 94 Class: Performance Working Hunter 3'6 Show: TBird Summer Fort Festival Rider: Samantha Smith Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: TBird Summer Fort Festival Points: 0.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 0.00 |
| Total Season Points 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 88 | Performance Working Hunter 3'3 | TBird Odlum Brown BC Open | 5 | 17 | 0.00 | ||
| 88 | Performance Working Hunter 3'3 | TBird Summer Fort Classic | Samantha Smith | 5 | 23 | 0.00 | |
| 90 | Performance Working Hunter 3'3 | TBird Summer Fort Classic | Samantha Smith | 8 | 26 | 0.00 | |
| 91 | Performance Working Hunter 3'3 U/S | TBird Summer Fort Classic | Samantha Smith | 8 | 12 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 88 Class: Performance Working Hunter 3'3 Show: TBird Odlum Brown BC Open Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 17 Points: 0.00 |
No: 88 Class: Performance Working Hunter 3'3 Show: TBird Summer Fort Classic Rider: Samantha Smith Place: 5 Entries: 23 Points: 0.00 |
No: 90 Class: Performance Working Hunter 3'3 Show: TBird Summer Fort Classic Rider: Samantha Smith Place: 8 Entries: 26 Points: 0.00 |
No: 91 Class: Performance Working Hunter 3'3 U/S Show: TBird Summer Fort Classic Rider: Samantha Smith Place: 8 Entries: 12 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 177 | Junior Hunter 3'3 | TBird Odlum Brown BC Open | 5 | 10 | 0.00 | ||
| 178 | Junior Hunter 3'3 | TBird Odlum Brown BC Open | 7 | 9 | 0.00 | ||
| 179 | Junior Hunter 3'3 | TBird Odlum Brown BC Open | 4 | 13 | 0.00 | ||
| 180 | Junior Hunter 3'3 U/S | TBird Odlum Brown BC Open | 6 | 8 | 0.00 | ||
| 181 | Junior Handy 3'3 | TBird Odlum Brown BC Open | 2 | 13 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 177 Class: Junior Hunter 3'3 Show: TBird Odlum Brown BC Open Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 0.00 |
No: 178 Class: Junior Hunter 3'3 Show: TBird Odlum Brown BC Open Rider: Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
No: 179 Class: Junior Hunter 3'3 Show: TBird Odlum Brown BC Open Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 13 Points: 0.00 |
No: 180 Class: Junior Hunter 3'3 U/S Show: TBird Odlum Brown BC Open Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 181 Class: Junior Handy 3'3 Show: TBird Odlum Brown BC Open Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 13 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 472 | $400 Jr/AO 3'3 & 3'6 Hunter Classic | TBird Canadian Premier | 2 | 8 | 0.00 | ||
| 186 | Junior Handy Hunter Older 3'6 3'3 | TBird Canadian Premier | 6 | 12 | 0.00 | ||
| 185 | Junior Hunter Older 3'6 3'3 U/S | TBird Canadian Premier | 6 | 10 | 0.00 | ||
| 183 | Junioer Hunter Older 3'6 3'3 | TBird Canadian Premier | 4 | 11 | 0.00 | ||
| 182 | Junior Hunter Older 3'6 3'3 | TBird Canadian Premier | 2 | 11 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 472 Class: $400 Jr/AO 3'3 & 3'6 Hunter Classic Show: TBird Canadian Premier Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 186 Class: Junior Handy Hunter Older 3'6 3'3 Show: TBird Canadian Premier Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 0.00 |
No: 185 Class: Junior Hunter Older 3'6 3'3 U/S Show: TBird Canadian Premier Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 0.00 |
No: 183 Class: Junioer Hunter Older 3'6 3'3 Show: TBird Canadian Premier Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 0.00 |
No: 182 Class: Junior Hunter Older 3'6 3'3 Show: TBird Canadian Premier Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 177 | Junior Hunter 3'3 3'6 (combined) | Tbird Harvest Celebration | 1 | 9 | 0.00 | ||
| 178 | Junior Hunter 3'3 3'6 (combined) | Tbird Harvest Celebration | 5 | 9 | 0.00 | ||
| 179 | Junior Hunter 3'3 3'6 (combined) | Tbird Harvest Celebration | 4 | 9 | 0.00 | ||
| 180 | Junior Hunter 3'3 3'6 U/S (combined) | Tbird Harvest Celebration | 4 | 9 | 0.00 | ||
| 181 | Junior Hunter Handy 3'3 3'6 (combined) | Tbird Harvest Celebration | 7 | 9 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 177 Class: Junior Hunter 3'3 3'6 (combined) Show: Tbird Harvest Celebration Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
No: 178 Class: Junior Hunter 3'3 3'6 (combined) Show: Tbird Harvest Celebration Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
No: 179 Class: Junior Hunter 3'3 3'6 (combined) Show: Tbird Harvest Celebration Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
No: 180 Class: Junior Hunter 3'3 3'6 U/S (combined) Show: Tbird Harvest Celebration Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
No: 181 Class: Junior Hunter Handy 3'3 3'6 (combined) Show: Tbird Harvest Celebration Rider: Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 157 | Children's Hunter 15 to 17 3'0 | Tbird Summer Fort Classic | Kate Riley | 8 | 12 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 157 Class: Children's Hunter 15 to 17 3'0 Show: Tbird Summer Fort Classic Rider: Kate Riley Place: 8 Entries: 12 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 62 | 1.10m Jumpers 2.2c | SHP MGT July Classic | MacKenzie Korican | 4 | 21 | 24.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 24.00 | ||||||
|
No: 62 Class: 1.10m Jumpers 2.2c Show: SHP MGT July Classic Rider: MacKenzie Korican Place: 4 Entries: 21 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 24.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 94 | Performance Working Hunter 3'6 | Tbird Summer Fort Classic | MacKenzie Korican | 6 | 11 | 0.00 | |
| 96 | Performance Working Hunter 3'6 U/S | Tbird Summer Fort Classic | MacKenzie Korican | 4 | 8 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 94 Class: Performance Working Hunter 3'6 Show: Tbird Summer Fort Classic Rider: MacKenzie Korican Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 0.00 |
No: 96 Class: Performance Working Hunter 3'6 U/S Show: Tbird Summer Fort Classic Rider: MacKenzie Korican Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 48 | Performance Hunter 3'3 Handy | Spring National Hunter | Samantha Smith | 7 | 18 | 0.00 | |
| 603 | $5000 USHJA National Hunter Derby | Spring National Hunter | Samantha Smith | 10 | 18 | 0.00 | |
| 51 | Performance Hunter 3'3 | Spring National Hunter | Samantha Smith | 8 | 17 | 0.00 | |
| 49 | Performance Hunter 3'3 U/S | Spring National Hunter | Samantha Smith | 6 | 8 | 0.00 | |
| 452 | $5000 Butet Sellier USHJA National 3'0 Open | Tbird Summer Fort Classic | MacKenzie Korican | 10 | 19 | 0.00 | |
| 90 | Performance Working Hunter 3'3 | Tbird Harvest Celebration | 2 | 9 | 0.00 | ||
| 92 | Performance Handy Hunter 3'3 | Tbird Harvest Celebration | 3 | 8 | 0.00 | ||
| 88 | Performance Hunter 3'6 3'3 (Combined) | Tbird BCHJA Finale | 4 | 10 | 0.00 | ||
| 89 | Performance Hunter 3'6 3'3 (Combined) | Tbird BCHJA Finale | 2 | 10 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |