| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 303 | .75M Open Jumper | TBird Summer Fort Classic | Aravind Swaminathan | 3 | 26 | 0.00 | |
| 306 | .75M Junior Amateur Jumper | TBird Summer Fort Classic | Aravind Swaminathan | 4 | 10 | 0.00 | |
| 302 | .75M Open Jumper | TBird Summer Fort Classic | Aravind Swaminathan | 3 | 9 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 303 Class: .75M Open Jumper Show: TBird Summer Fort Classic Rider: Aravind Swaminathan Place: 3 Entries: 26 Points: 0.00 |
No: 306 Class: .75M Junior Amateur Jumper Show: TBird Summer Fort Classic Rider: Aravind Swaminathan Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 0.00 |
No: 302 Class: .75M Open Jumper Show: TBird Summer Fort Classic Rider: Aravind Swaminathan Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Early Summer Classic | 0.00 | |
| Reserve | Early Summer Classic | 0.00 | |
| Reserve | TBird Summer Fort Classic | 0.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 0.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 0.00 | ||
|
No: 498 Class: 0.70m Non-Pro Jumper Show: Oregon Trail Rider: Nik Swaminathan Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 400 Class: 0.70m Jumper Show: Oregon Trail Rider: Quinn Partridge Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 401 Class: 0.70m Jumper Show: Oregon Trail Rider: Quinn Partridge Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 402 Class: 0.70m Jumper Show: Oregon Trail Rider: Nik Swaminathan Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
No: 403 Class: 0.70m Jumper Show: Oregon Trail Rider: Nik Swaminathan Place: 8 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 499 Class: 0.70m Non-Pro Jumper Show: Oregon Trail Rider: Nik Swaminathan Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 400 Class: 0.70m Jumper Show: Early Summer Classic Rider: Quinn Partridge Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
No: 402 Class: 0.70m Jumper Show: Early Summer Classic Rider: Nik Swaminathan Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 403 Class: 0.70m Jumper Show: Early Summer Classic Rider: Nik Swaminathan Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 498 Class: 0.70m Non-Pro Jumper Show: Early Summer Classic Rider: Nik Swaminathan Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 499 Class: 0.70m Non-Pro Jumper Show: Early Summer Classic Rider: Nik Swaminathan Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 307 Class: Junior Amateur Jumper .70M $250 Stake Show: TBird Summer Fort Classic Rider: Nik Swaminathan Place: 2 Entries: 18 Points: 0.00 |
No: 306 Class: Junior Amateur Jumper .70M Show: TBird Summer Fort Classic Rider: Nik Swaminathan Place: 2 Entries: 16 Points: 0.00 |
No: 305 Class: Junior Amateur Jumper .70M Show: TBird Summer Fort Classic Rider: Nik Swaminathan Place: 6 Entries: 14 Points: 0.00 |
No: 301 Class: Pacific Jumper .70M Show: TBird Summer Fort Classic Rider: Nik Swaminathan Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 0.00 |
No: 302 Class: Pacific Jumper .70M Show: TBird Summer Fort Classic Rider: Nik Swaminathan Place: 5 Entries: 18 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Early Summer Classic Points: 0.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Early Summer Classic Points: 0.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: TBird Summer Fort Classic Points: 0.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 0.00 |
| Total Season Points 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 307 | 1.0m Open Jumper 2.1 | Coachella Valley Classic | Kelsey Gault | 2 | 11 | 17.00 | |
| 306 | 1.0m Open Jumper 2.b | Coachella Valley Classic | Kelsey Gault | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | |
| 424 | $300 1.05m Open Jumper Classic 2.b | Desert Circuit V | Kelsey Gault | 3 | 25 | 36.25 | |
| 413 | 1.00M Jumper | Spring National Hunter | Rylan. Davis | 7 | 9 | 10.00 | |
| 414 | 1.00M Jumper | Spring National Hunter | Rylan. Davis | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | |
| 84 | Jumpers 1.00m - Table II.Sec 1 | Swiftwater Invitational | Kelsey Gault | 8 | 12 | 12.50 | |
| 709 | Jumper , 1.00m | NW Autumn Classic | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 109.75 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Coachella Valley Classic | 32.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 32.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 141.75 | ||
|
No: 307 Class: 1.0m Open Jumper 2.1 Show: Coachella Valley Classic Rider: Kelsey Gault Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 17.00 |
No: 306 Class: 1.0m Open Jumper 2.b Show: Coachella Valley Classic Rider: Kelsey Gault Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 424 Class: $300 1.05m Open Jumper Classic 2.b Show: Desert Circuit V Rider: Kelsey Gault Place: 3 Entries: 25 Points: 36.25 |
No: 413 Class: 1.00M Jumper Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Rylan. Davis Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 414 Class: 1.00M Jumper Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Rylan. Davis Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 84 Class: Jumpers 1.00m - Table II.Sec 1 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Kelsey Gault Place: 8 Entries: 12 Points: 12.50 |
No: 709 Class: Jumper , 1.00m Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 109.75 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Coachella Valley Classic Points: 32.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 32.00 |
| Total Season Points 141.75 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 334 | 1.10m Open Jumper 2.c | Desert Circuit V | Kelsey Gault | 6 | 20 | 21.50 | |
| 332 | 1.10m Open Jumper II.2.1 | Desert Circuit V | Kelsey Gault | 7 | 30 | 31.00 | |
| 333 | 1.10m Open Jumper 2.1 | Desert Circuit V | Kelsey Gault | 4 | 21 | 24.00 | |
| 419 | 1.10M Jumper | Spring National Hunter | Kelsey Gault | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| 89 | Jumpers 1.10m - Table II.Sec 1 | Swiftwater Invitational | Kelsey Gault | 7 | 12 | 13.00 | |
| 270 | Jumpers 1.10m - Table II.2b | Swiftwater Invitational | Kelsey Gault | 6 | 12 | 13.50 | |
| 383 | Jumpers 1.10m - Table II.2c | Swiftwater Invitational | Kelsey Gault | 7 | 8 | 9.00 | |
| 488 | USHJA Jumper Classic Series Open 1.10m - Table I | Swiftwater Invitational | Kelsey Gault | 3 | 7 | 13.75 | |
| 88 | Jumpers 1.10m - Table II.Sec 2(b) | Swiftwater Invitational | Kelsey Gault | 7 | 13 | 14.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 153.75 | ||||||
|
No: 334 Class: 1.10m Open Jumper 2.c Show: Desert Circuit V Rider: Kelsey Gault Place: 6 Entries: 20 Points: 21.50 |
No: 332 Class: 1.10m Open Jumper II.2.1 Show: Desert Circuit V Rider: Kelsey Gault Place: 7 Entries: 30 Points: 31.00 |
No: 333 Class: 1.10m Open Jumper 2.1 Show: Desert Circuit V Rider: Kelsey Gault Place: 4 Entries: 21 Points: 24.00 |
No: 419 Class: 1.10M Jumper Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Kelsey Gault Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 89 Class: Jumpers 1.10m - Table II.Sec 1 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Kelsey Gault Place: 7 Entries: 12 Points: 13.00 |
No: 270 Class: Jumpers 1.10m - Table II.2b Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Kelsey Gault Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 13.50 |
No: 383 Class: Jumpers 1.10m - Table II.2c Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Kelsey Gault Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 9.00 |
No: 488 Class: USHJA Jumper Classic Series Open 1.10m - Table I Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Kelsey Gault Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 13.75 |
No: 88 Class: Jumpers 1.10m - Table II.Sec 2(b) Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Kelsey Gault Place: 7 Entries: 13 Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 153.75 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 223 | JUMPER 1.15M | Evergreen Classic | Kelsey Gault | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | |
| 226 | JUMPER 1.15M | Evergreen Classic | Kelsey Gault | 5 | 6 | 8.00 | |
| 225 | JUMPER 1.15M | Evergreen Classic | Kelsey Gault | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 32.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Evergreen Classic | 30.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 30.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 62.00 | ||
|
No: 223 Class: JUMPER 1.15M Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Kelsey Gault Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 226 Class: JUMPER 1.15M Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Kelsey Gault Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 225 Class: JUMPER 1.15M Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Kelsey Gault Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 32.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Evergreen Classic Points: 30.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 30.00 |
| Total Season Points 62.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 427 | 1.20m Jumper | Spring National Hunter | Kelsey Gault | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 9.00 | ||||||
|
No: 427 Class: 1.20m Jumper Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Kelsey Gault Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 9.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 438 | Low Children's Jumper 1.00m | Spring National Hunter | Rylan. Davis | 7 | 8 | 9.00 | |
| 437 | Low Children's Jumper 1.00m | Spring National Hunter | Rylan. Davis | 6 | 8 | 9.50 | |
| 461 | Low Children's Jumper 1.05m | Spring National Hunter | Rylan. Davis | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| 505 | Low Children's/Adult 1.00m Classic | Spring National Hunter | Rylan. Davis | 4 | 13 | 20.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 47.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Spring National Hunter | 15.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 15.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 63.10 | ||
|
No: 438 Class: Low Children's Jumper 1.00m Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Rylan. Davis Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 9.00 |
No: 437 Class: Low Children's Jumper 1.00m Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Rylan. Davis Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 9.50 |
No: 461 Class: Low Children's Jumper 1.05m Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Rylan. Davis Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 505 Class: Low Children's/Adult 1.00m Classic Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Rylan. Davis Place: 4 Entries: 13 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 47.50 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Spring National Hunter Points: 15.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 15.60 |
| Total Season Points 63.10 |
|
No: 123 Class: CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14-17 3 Show: Oregon Summer Classic Rider: Phoebe Vince Place: 7 Entries: 15 Points: 16.00 |
No: 124 Class: CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14-17 3 Show: Oregon Summer Classic Rider: Phoebe Vince Place: 3 Entries: 15 Points: 19.00 |
No: 806 Class: $500. CHILDREN'S HUNTER CLASSIC 3 Show: Oregon Summer Classic Rider: Phoebe Vince Place: 6 Entries: 20 Points: 26.87 |
No: 125 Class: CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14-17 3' STAKE Show: Oregon Summer Classic Rider: Phoebe Vince Place: 1 Entries: 15 Points: 25.00 |
No: 122 Class: CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14-17 3 Show: Oregon Summer Classic Rider: Phoebe Vince Place: 3 Entries: 15 Points: 19.00 |
No: 124 Class: CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14-17 3 Show: Northwest Spectacular Rider: Phoebe Vince Place: 8 Entries: 17 Points: 17.50 |
No: 125 Class: CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14-17 3' STAKE Show: Northwest Spectacular Rider: Phoebe Vince Place: 6 Entries: 17 Points: 18.50 |
No: 136 Class: CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 3 Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Phoebe Vince Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 19.00 |
No: 137 Class: CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 3 Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Phoebe Vince Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 11.00 |
No: 140 Class: CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 3' U/S Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Phoebe Vince Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 9.50 |
No: 136 Class: Zone IX CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 3 Show: NW Autumn Classic Zone Finals Rider: Phoebe Vince Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 19.00 |
No: 137 Class: Zone IX CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 3 Show: NW Autumn Classic Zone Finals Rider: Phoebe Vince Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 12.00 |
No: 140 Class: Zone IX CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 3' U/S Show: NW Autumn Classic Zone Finals Rider: Phoebe Vince Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 10.50 |
| Total Class Points: 222.87 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 38 | LARGE HUNTER 3 | Oregon Summer Classic | Heather MacDonald | 8 | 17 | 17.50 | |
| 235 | SMALL/LARGE HUNTER 3' (Combined 235,230) | NW Autumn Classic | Heather MacDonald | 7 | 10 | 11.00 | |
| 238 | SMALL/LARGE HUNTER 3' (Combined 238,233) | NW Autumn Classic | Heather MacDonald | 8 | 9 | 9.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 38.00 | ||||||
|
No: 38 Class: LARGE HUNTER 3 Show: Oregon Summer Classic Rider: Heather MacDonald Place: 8 Entries: 17 Points: 17.50 |
No: 235 Class: SMALL/LARGE HUNTER 3' (Combined 235,230) Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Heather MacDonald Place: 7 Entries: 10 Points: 11.00 |
No: 238 Class: SMALL/LARGE HUNTER 3' (Combined 238,233) Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Heather MacDonald Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 9.50 |
| Total Class Points: 38.00 |
|
No: 157 Class: Pre Children's Hunter 2'6 Show: TBIRD ODLUM BROWN BC OPEN Rider: Phoebe Vince Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 156 Class: Pre Children's Hunter 2'6 Show: TBIRD ODLUM BROWN BC OPEN Rider: Phoebe Vince Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 158 Class: Pre Children's Hunter U/S Show: TBIRD ODLUM BROWN BC OPEN Rider: Phoebe Vince Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 7.50 |
No: 155 Class: Pre Children's Hunter 2'6 Show: TBIRD ODLUM BROWN BC OPEN Rider: Phoebe Vince Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 159 Class: Pre Children's Hunter 2'6 Show: TBIRD ODLUM BROWN BC OPEN Rider: Phoebe Vince Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 7.50 |
No: 461 Class: $300 Pre Child/Adult Hunter Classic Show: TBIRD ODLUM BROWN BC OPEN Rider: Phoebe Vince Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 16.25 |
No: 360 Class: Low Children's Hunter 2'6 Show: JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL Rider: Phoebe Vince Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 11.00 |
No: 364 Class: Low Children's Hunter US Show: JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL Rider: Phoebe Vince Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 9.00 |
No: 457 Class: Low Children's Hunter 2'6 Show: JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL Rider: Phoebe Vince Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 456 Class: Low Children's Hunter 2'6 Show: JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL Rider: Phoebe Vince Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 11.00 |
No: 359 Class: Low Children's Hunter 2'6 Show: JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL Rider: Phoebe Vince Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 12.00 |
No: 360 Class: Low Children's Hunter 2'6 Show: JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW Rider: Phoebe Vince Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 13.50 |
No: 159 Class: Pre Children's Hunter 2'6 Show: TBIRD AUG SUMMER FORT CLASSIC Rider: Phoebe Vince Place: 8 Entries: 12 Points: 12.50 |
No: 156 Class: Pre Children's Hunter 2'6 Show: TBIRD AUG SUMMER FORT CLASSIC Rider: Phoebe Vince Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 14.00 |
No: 461 Class: $300 Pre Child/Adult Hunter Classic Show: TBIRD AUG SUMMER FORT CLASSIC Rider: Phoebe Vince Place: 8 Entries: 24 Points: 30.62 |
| Total Class Points: 182.87 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 165 | Modified Child Adult Hunter 2'9 | TBIRD AUG SUMMER FORT FESTIVAL | Phoebe Vince | 6 | 14 | 15.50 | |
| 457 | $300 Mod. Child/Adult Hunter Classic | TBIRD AUG SUMMER FORT FESTIVAL | Phoebe Vince | 2 | 12 | 22.50 | |
| 169 | Modified Child Adult Hunter 2'9 | TBIRD AUG SUMMER FORT FESTIVAL | Phoebe Vince | 1 | 14 | 24.00 | |
| 196 | Pre Child/Adult Hunter Classic 2'9 (Combined 196 | NW AUTUMN CLASSIC | Phoebe Vince | 1 | 3 | 16.25 | |
| 194 | Pre Children's Hunter 2'9 | NW AUTUMN CLASSIC | Phoebe Vince | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 192 | Pre Children's Hunter 2'9 | NW AUTUMN CLASSIC | Phoebe Vince | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| 193 | Pre Children's Hunter 2'9 | NW AUTUMN CLASSIC | Phoebe Vince | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | |
| 195 | Pre Children's Hunter U/S | NW AUTUMN CLASSIC | Phoebe Vince | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 119.25 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | NW AUTUMN CLASSIC | 28.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 28.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 147.25 | ||
|
No: 165 Class: Modified Child Adult Hunter 2'9 Show: TBIRD AUG SUMMER FORT FESTIVAL Rider: Phoebe Vince Place: 6 Entries: 14 Points: 15.50 |
No: 457 Class: $300 Mod. Child/Adult Hunter Classic Show: TBIRD AUG SUMMER FORT FESTIVAL Rider: Phoebe Vince Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 22.50 |
No: 169 Class: Modified Child Adult Hunter 2'9 Show: TBIRD AUG SUMMER FORT FESTIVAL Rider: Phoebe Vince Place: 1 Entries: 14 Points: 24.00 |
No: 196 Class: Pre Child/Adult Hunter Classic 2'9 (Combined 196 Show: NW AUTUMN CLASSIC Rider: Phoebe Vince Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 16.25 |
No: 194 Class: Pre Children's Hunter 2'9 Show: NW AUTUMN CLASSIC Rider: Phoebe Vince Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 192 Class: Pre Children's Hunter 2'9 Show: NW AUTUMN CLASSIC Rider: Phoebe Vince Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 193 Class: Pre Children's Hunter 2'9 Show: NW AUTUMN CLASSIC Rider: Phoebe Vince Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 195 Class: Pre Children's Hunter U/S Show: NW AUTUMN CLASSIC Rider: Phoebe Vince Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 119.25 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: NW AUTUMN CLASSIC Points: 28.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 28.00 |
| Total Season Points 147.25 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 312 | Welcome Jumper Jr/Amateur .80M | TBIRD MAY CANADIAN PREMIER | Phoebe Vince | 6 | 12 | 13.50 | |
| 309 | Welcome Jumper Open .80M | TBIRD MAY CANADIAN PREMIER | Phoebe Vince | 7 | 19 | 20.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 33.50 | ||||||
|
No: 312 Class: Welcome Jumper Jr/Amateur .80M Show: TBIRD MAY CANADIAN PREMIER Rider: Phoebe Vince Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 13.50 |
No: 309 Class: Welcome Jumper Open .80M Show: TBIRD MAY CANADIAN PREMIER Rider: Phoebe Vince Place: 7 Entries: 19 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 33.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 67 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL | Heather MacDonald | 6 | 11 | 12.50 | |
| 167 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL | Heather MacDonald | 4 | 10 | 13.00 | |
| 166 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL | Heather MacDonald | 3 | 10 | 14.00 | |
| 66 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW | Phoebe Vince | 1 | 13 | 23.00 | |
| 67 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW | Phoebe Vince | 4 | 13 | 16.00 | |
| 166 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW | Phoebe Vince | 3 | 12 | 16.00 | |
| 167 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW | Phoebe Vince | 2 | 12 | 18.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 112.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW | 27.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 27.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 140.10 | ||
|
No: 67 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL Rider: Heather MacDonald Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 12.50 |
No: 167 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL Rider: Heather MacDonald Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 13.00 |
No: 166 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL Rider: Heather MacDonald Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 14.00 |
No: 66 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW Rider: Phoebe Vince Place: 1 Entries: 13 Points: 23.00 |
No: 67 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW Rider: Phoebe Vince Place: 4 Entries: 13 Points: 16.00 |
No: 166 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW Rider: Phoebe Vince Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 16.00 |
No: 167 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW Rider: Phoebe Vince Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 18.00 |
| Total Class Points: 112.50 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW Points: 27.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 27.60 |
| Total Season Points 140.10 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 232 | Zone USHJA Hunter 2'9 | NW AUTUMN CLASSIC | Heather MacDonald | 6 | 7 | 8.50 | |
| 232 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 | NW AUTUMN CLASSIC | Heather MacDonald | 6 | 7 | 8.50 | |
| 234 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 | NW AUTUMN CLASSIC | Heather MacDonald | 5 | 5 | 7.00 | |
| 234 | Zone USHJA Hunter 2'9 | NW AUTUMN CLASSIC | Heather MacDonald | 5 | 5 | 7.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 31.00 | ||||||
|
No: 232 Class: Zone USHJA Hunter 2'9 Show: NW AUTUMN CLASSIC Rider: Heather MacDonald Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 8.50 |
No: 232 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 Show: NW AUTUMN CLASSIC Rider: Heather MacDonald Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 8.50 |
No: 234 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 Show: NW AUTUMN CLASSIC Rider: Heather MacDonald Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
No: 234 Class: Zone USHJA Hunter 2'9 Show: NW AUTUMN CLASSIC Rider: Heather MacDonald Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 31.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | T-BIRD WESTERN FAMILY | 28.00 | |
| Reserve | OCTOBER CLASSIC | 16.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 44.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 402.30 | ||
|
No: 160 Class: Pre Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: T-BIRD WEST COAST CLASSIC Rider: Ayla Bliss Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 17.00 |
No: 161 Class: Pre Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: T-BIRD WEST COAST CLASSIC Rider: Ayla Bliss Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 15.00 |
No: 162 Class: Pre Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: T-BIRD WEST COAST CLASSIC Rider: Ayla Bliss Place: 7 Entries: 10 Points: 11.00 |
No: 461 Class: $300 Pre Child/Adult Hunter Classic Show: T-BIRD WESTERN FAMILY Rider: Ayla Bliss Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 18.75 |
No: 164 Class: Pre Adult Hunter U/S Show: T-BIRD WESTERN FAMILY Rider: Ayla Bliss Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 163 Class: Pre Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: T-BIRD WESTERN FAMILY Rider: Ayla Bliss Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 162 Class: Pre Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: T-BIRD WESTERN FAMILY Rider: Ayla Bliss Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 161 Class: Pre Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: T-BIRD WESTERN FAMILY Rider: Ayla Bliss Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 160 Class: Pre Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: T-BIRD WESTERN FAMILY Rider: Ayla Bliss Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 500 Class: Pre Adult Hunters Show: BEND HIGH DESERT CLASSIC I Rider: Ayla Bliss Place: 7 Entries: 13 Points: 14.00 |
No: 501 Class: Pre Adult Hunters Show: BEND HIGH DESERT CLASSIC I Rider: Ayla Bliss Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 18.00 |
No: 621 Class: Pre Adult Hunters Show: BEND HIGH DESERT CLASSIC I Rider: Ayla Bliss Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 11.50 |
No: 622 Class: Pre-Adult Hunter Classic Show: BEND HIGH DESERT CLASSIC I Rider: Ayla Bliss Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 17.50 |
No: 620 Class: Pre Adult Hunters Show: BEND HIGH DESERT CLASSIC I Rider: Ayla Bliss Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 14.00 |
No: 299 Class: Low Adults Hunters 2'6 Show: NW AUTUMN CLASSIC Rider: Ayla Bliss Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
No: 300 Class: Low Adults Hunters 2'6 Show: NW AUTUMN CLASSIC Rider: Ayla Bliss Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 301 Class: Low Adults Hunters U/S Show: NW AUTUMN CLASSIC Rider: Ayla Bliss Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 7.50 |
No: 332 Class: Low Adults Hunters 2'6 Show: NW AUTUMN CLASSIC Rider: Ayla Bliss Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 333 Class: Low Adults Hunters Classic Show: NW AUTUMN CLASSIC Rider: Ayla Bliss Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 15.00 |
No: 461 Class: $300 Pre Child/Adult Hunter Classic Show: T-BIRD BCHJA FALL FINALE Rider: Ayla Bliss Place: 2 Entries: 15 Points: 26.25 |
No: 164 Class: Pre Adult Hunter U/S Show: T-BIRD BCHJA FALL FINALE Rider: Ayla Bliss Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 9.00 |
No: 163 Class: Pre Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: T-BIRD BCHJA FALL FINALE Rider: Ayla Bliss Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 162 Class: Pre Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: T-BIRD BCHJA FALL FINALE Rider: Ayla Bliss Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 161 Class: Pre Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: T-BIRD BCHJA FALL FINALE Rider: Ayla Bliss Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
No: 160 Class: Pre Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: T-BIRD BCHJA FALL FINALE Rider: Ayla Bliss Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
No: 110 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: OCTOBER CLASSIC Rider: Ayla Bliss Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 111 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: OCTOBER CLASSIC Rider: Ayla Bliss Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 113 Class: Low Adult Hunter U/S Show: OCTOBER CLASSIC Rider: Ayla Bliss Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 112 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: OCTOBER CLASSIC Rider: Ayla Bliss Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 357.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: T-BIRD WESTERN FAMILY Points: 28.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: OCTOBER CLASSIC Points: 16.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 44.80 |
| Total Season Points 402.30 |