| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 464 | USHJA Hunter 2'0 | Cle Elum Cascade Classic | Deisy. Jimenez | 7 | 13 | 14.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
|
No: 464 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'0 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Classic Rider: Deisy. Jimenez Place: 7 Entries: 13 Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 243 | Long Stirrup Hunter 2'3 | WSHJA Spring National Hunter | Reyna. Stevenson | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 242 | Long Stirrup Hunter 2'3 | WSHJA Spring National Hunter | Reyna. Stevenson | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 240 | Long Stirrup Hunter 2'3 | WSHJA Spring National Hunter | Reyna. Stevenson | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 36.00 | ||||||
|
No: 243 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter 2'3 Show: WSHJA Spring National Hunter Rider: Reyna. Stevenson Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 242 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter 2'3 Show: WSHJA Spring National Hunter Rider: Reyna. Stevenson Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 240 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter 2'3 Show: WSHJA Spring National Hunter Rider: Reyna. Stevenson Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 36.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 810 | $500 Short Stirrup Hunter Classic | The Oregon Trail | 5 | 14 | 20.00 | ||
| 190 | Short Stirrup Hunter Horse 2 | The Oregon Trail | 5 | 7 | 9.00 | ||
| 189 | Short Stirrup Hunter Horse 2 | The Oregon Trail | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| 189 | Short Stirrup Hunter Horse 2 | Early Summer Classic | 3 | 7 | 11.00 | ||
| 188 | Short Stirrup Hunter Horse 2 | Early Summer Classic | 3 | 7 | 11.00 | ||
| 190 | Short Stirrup Hunter Horse 2 | Early Summer Classic | 3 | 7 | 11.00 | ||
| 191 | Short Stirrup Hunter Horse 2' U/S | Early Summer Classic | 6 | 7 | 8.50 | ||
| 187 | Short Stirrup Hunter Horse 2 | Early Summer Classic | 3 | 7 | 11.00 | ||
| 224 | Short Stirrup Hunter, Horse 2'3 | NW Autumn Classic | Nina. Tucker | 4 | 8 | 11.00 | |
| 226 | Short Stirrup Hunter, Horse 2'3 U/S | NW Autumn Classic | Nina. Tucker | 7 | 8 | 9.00 | |
| 225 | Short Stirrup Hunter, Horse 2'3 | NW Autumn Classic | Nina. Tucker | 2 | 8 | 14.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 125.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Early Summer Classic | 20.40 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.40 | ||
| Total Season Points | 145.90 | ||
|
No: 810 Class: $500 Short Stirrup Hunter Classic Show: The Oregon Trail Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 14 Points: 20.00 |
No: 190 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Horse 2 Show: The Oregon Trail Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
No: 189 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Horse 2 Show: The Oregon Trail Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 189 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Horse 2 Show: Early Summer Classic Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
No: 188 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Horse 2 Show: Early Summer Classic Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
No: 190 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Horse 2 Show: Early Summer Classic Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
No: 191 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Horse 2' U/S Show: Early Summer Classic Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 8.50 |
No: 187 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Horse 2 Show: Early Summer Classic Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
No: 224 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter, Horse 2'3 Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Nina. Tucker Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 11.00 |
No: 226 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter, Horse 2'3 U/S Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Nina. Tucker Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 9.00 |
No: 225 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter, Horse 2'3 Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Nina. Tucker Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 125.50 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Early Summer Classic Points: 20.40 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.40 |
| Total Season Points 145.90 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 237 | USHJA Hunter 2 | The Oregon Trail | Deisy Jimenez | 4 | 13 | 16.00 | |
| 236 | USHJA Hunter 2 | The Oregon Trail | Deisy Jimenez | 8 | 14 | 14.50 | |
| 235 | USHJA Hunter 2' U/S | The Oregon Trail | Deisy Jimenez | 6 | 7 | 8.50 | |
| 233 | USHJA Hunter 2 | Early Summer Classic | Deisy Jimenez | 4 | 14 | 17.00 | |
| 237 | USHJA Hunter 2 | Early Summer Classic | Deisy Jimenez | 1 | 14 | 24.00 | |
| 236 | USHJA Hunter 2 | Early Summer Classic | Deisy Jimenez | 3 | 16 | 20.00 | |
| 234 | USHJA Hunter 2 | Early Summer Classic | Deisy Jimenez | 3 | 15 | 19.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 119.00 | ||||||
|
No: 237 Class: USHJA Hunter 2 Show: The Oregon Trail Rider: Deisy Jimenez Place: 4 Entries: 13 Points: 16.00 |
No: 236 Class: USHJA Hunter 2 Show: The Oregon Trail Rider: Deisy Jimenez Place: 8 Entries: 14 Points: 14.50 |
No: 235 Class: USHJA Hunter 2' U/S Show: The Oregon Trail Rider: Deisy Jimenez Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 8.50 |
No: 233 Class: USHJA Hunter 2 Show: Early Summer Classic Rider: Deisy Jimenez Place: 4 Entries: 14 Points: 17.00 |
No: 237 Class: USHJA Hunter 2 Show: Early Summer Classic Rider: Deisy Jimenez Place: 1 Entries: 14 Points: 24.00 |
No: 236 Class: USHJA Hunter 2 Show: Early Summer Classic Rider: Deisy Jimenez Place: 3 Entries: 16 Points: 20.00 |
No: 234 Class: USHJA Hunter 2 Show: Early Summer Classic Rider: Deisy Jimenez Place: 3 Entries: 15 Points: 19.00 |
| Total Class Points: 119.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 206 | USHJA Hunter 2 | Spring National Inaugural | Nicole. Elsineitti | 4 | 10 | 13.00 | |
| 207 | USHJA Hunter 2 | Spring National Inaugural | Nicole. Elsineitti | 5 | 10 | 12.00 | |
| 206 | USHJA Hunter 2 | Spring National Hunter | Nicole. Elsineitti | 6 | 16 | 17.50 | |
| 204 | USHJA Hunter 2 | Spring National Hunter | Nicole. Elsineitti | 3 | 10 | 14.00 | |
| 203 | USHJA Hunter 2 | Spring National Hunter | Nicole. Elsineitti | 4 | 10 | 13.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 69.50 | ||||||
|
No: 206 Class: USHJA Hunter 2 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Nicole. Elsineitti Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 13.00 |
No: 207 Class: USHJA Hunter 2 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Nicole. Elsineitti Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 12.00 |
No: 206 Class: USHJA Hunter 2 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Nicole. Elsineitti Place: 6 Entries: 16 Points: 17.50 |
No: 204 Class: USHJA Hunter 2 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Nicole. Elsineitti Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 14.00 |
No: 203 Class: USHJA Hunter 2 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Nicole. Elsineitti Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 69.50 |
|
No: 201 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Nicole. Elsineitti Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 14.50 |
No: 202 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Nicole. Elsineitti Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 16.00 |
No: 199 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Nicole. Elsineitti Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 14.00 |
No: 162 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Nicole. Elsineitti Place: 8 Entries: 18 Points: 18.50 |
No: 161 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Nicole. Elsineitti Place: 8 Entries: 19 Points: 19.50 |
No: 61 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Nicole. Elsineitti Place: 3 Entries: 14 Points: 18.00 |
No: 61 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Nicole. Elsineitti Place: 5 Entries: 15 Points: 17.00 |
No: 162 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Nicole. Elsineitti Place: 3 Entries: 18 Points: 22.00 |
No: 161 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Nicole. Elsineitti Place: 2 Entries: 19 Points: 25.00 |
No: 41 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Pacific Crest Preview Rider: Nicole. Elsineitti Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
No: 42 Class: USHJA Hunter (2'3) U/S Show: Pacific Crest Preview Rider: Nicole. Elsineitti Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 8.00 |
No: 153 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Pacific Crest Preview Rider: Nicole. Elsineitti Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 187 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Nicole. Elsineitti Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 15.00 |
No: 186 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Nicole. Elsineitti Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
No: 244 Class: USHJA 2'3 Hunter Show: Wilsonville Oregon Summer Classic Rider: Nicole. Elsineitti Place: 8 Entries: 19 Points: 0.00 |
No: 246 Class: USHJA 2'3 Hunter Show: Wilsonville Oregon Summer Classic Rider: Nicole. Elsineitti Place: 8 Entries: 21 Points: 0.00 |
No: 247 Class: USHJA 2'3 Hunter Show: Wilsonville Oregon Summer Classic Rider: Nicole. Elsineitti Place: 2 Entries: 19 Points: 0.00 |
No: 246 Class: USHJA 2'3 Hunter Show: Wilsonville NW Spectacular Rider: Nicole. Elsineitti Place: 7 Entries: 12 Points: 0.00 |
No: 244 Class: USHJA 2'3 Hunter Show: Wilsonville NW Spectacular Rider: Nicole. Elsineitti Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 0.00 |
No: 247 Class: USHJA 2'3 Hunter Show: Wilsonville NW Spectacular Rider: Nicole. Elsineitti Place: 7 Entries: 12 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 220.50 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Pacific Crest Preview | 34.00 | |
| Reserve | Swiftwater Invitational | 27.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 61.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 429.60 | ||
| Total Class Points: 368.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Pacific Crest Preview Points: 34.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Swiftwater Invitational Points: 27.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 61.60 |
| Total Season Points 429.60 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 334 | Pre Adult & Pre Children's WH US (Combined 334,3 | Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper | 8 | 9 | 9.50 | ||
| 324 | Pre Adult & Pre Children's WH 2'6 (Combined 324, | Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper | Reyna. Stevenson | 6 | 11 | 12.50 | |
| 450 | Pre Adult & Pre Children's WH 2'6 (Combined 450, | Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper | Reyna. Stevenson | 7 | 10 | 11.00 | |
| 402 | Pre-Adult Hunter 2'6 | Alpine Preview | Reyna. Stevenson | 8 | 9 | 9.50 | |
| 269 | Pre Childrens/Adult Working Hunter 2'6 (Combined | Northwest Autumn Finals | Reyna. Stevenson | 5 | 5 | 7.00 | |
| 296 | Pre Childrens/Adult Working Hunter 2'6 (Combined | Northwest Autumn Finals | Reyna. Stevenson | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | |
| 297 | Pre Childrens/Adult Working Hunter Classic (Com | Northwest Autumn Finals | Reyna. Stevenson | 1 | 5 | 20.00 | |
| 268 | Pre Childrens/Adult Working Hunter 2'6 (Combined | Northwest Autumn Finals | Reyna. Stevenson | 4 | 5 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 92.50 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 92.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 335 | Low Child Adult Amateur Working Hunter 2'9 (Comb | Spring National Inaugural | Reyna. Stevenson | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | |
| 334 | Low Child Adult Amateur Working Hunters 2'9 (Com | Spring National Inaugural | Reyna. Stevenson | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 249 | Low Child Adult Amateur Working Hunters US (Comb | Spring National Inaugural | Reyna. Stevenson | 7 | 7 | 8.00 | |
| 248 | Low Child Adult Amateur Working Hunters 2'9 (Com | Spring National Inaugural | Reyna. Stevenson | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | |
| 247 | Low Child Adult Amateur Working Hunters 2'9 (Com | Spring National Inaugural | Reyna. Stevenson | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 52.00 | ||||||
|
No: 335 Class: Low Child Adult Amateur Working Hunter 2'9 (Comb Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Reyna. Stevenson Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 334 Class: Low Child Adult Amateur Working Hunters 2'9 (Com Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Reyna. Stevenson Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 249 Class: Low Child Adult Amateur Working Hunters US (Comb Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Reyna. Stevenson Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 8.00 |
No: 248 Class: Low Child Adult Amateur Working Hunters 2'9 (Com Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Reyna. Stevenson Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 247 Class: Low Child Adult Amateur Working Hunters 2'9 (Com Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Reyna. Stevenson Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 52.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 505 | 0.75M JUMPER 2'5 | Spring Hunter Jumper | Reyna. Stevenson | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | |
| 56 | Jumpers .85M 2'9 II.I | Swiftwater Invitational | 6 | 9 | 10.50 | ||
| 57 | Jumpers .85m 2'9 II.2.b | Swiftwater Invitational | 5 | 9 | 11.00 | ||
| 135 | Jumpers .85m 2'9 11.1 | Swiftwater Invitational | 3 | 10 | 14.00 | ||
| 215 | Low Jumper .75m 2'5 IV.2b | Swiftwater Invitational | Reyna. Stevenson | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | |
| 57 | Jumpers .85m 2'9 II.2.b | Alpine Preview | 2 | 9 | 15.00 | ||
| 134 | Jumpers .85M 2'9 II.2b | Alpine Preview | 3 | 7 | 11.00 | ||
| 56 | Jumpers .85M 2'9 II.I | Alpine Preview | 3 | 9 | 13.00 | ||
| 135 | Jumpers .85m 2'9 11.1 | Alpine Preview | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 504 | .70m Jumpers | Evergreen Classic | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | ||
| 502 | .70m Jumpers | Evergreen Classic | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | ||
| 500 | .70m Jumpers | Evergreen Classic | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | ||
| 501 | .70m Jumpers | Evergreen Classic | 5 | 9 | 11.00 | ||
| 202 | Jumpers .75m 2'5 Table IV | Octoberfest | Reyna. Stevenson | 1 | 9 | 19.00 | |
| 203 | Jumpers .75m 2'5 Table IV | Octoberfest | Reyna. Stevenson | 2 | 11 | 17.00 | |
| 91 | Jumpers .85m 2'7 II. Sec I | Octoberfest | Reyna. Stevenson | 4 | 8 | 11.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 202.50 | ||||||
|
No: 505 Class: 0.75M JUMPER 2'5 Show: Spring Hunter Jumper Rider: Reyna. Stevenson Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 56 Class: Jumpers .85M 2'9 II.I Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 10.50 |
No: 57 Class: Jumpers .85m 2'9 II.2.b Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 11.00 |
No: 135 Class: Jumpers .85m 2'9 11.1 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 14.00 |
No: 215 Class: Low Jumper .75m 2'5 IV.2b Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Reyna. Stevenson Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 57 Class: Jumpers .85m 2'9 II.2.b Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 15.00 |
No: 134 Class: Jumpers .85M 2'9 II.2b Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
No: 56 Class: Jumpers .85M 2'9 II.I Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 13.00 |
No: 135 Class: Jumpers .85m 2'9 11.1 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 504 Class: .70m Jumpers Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 502 Class: .70m Jumpers Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 500 Class: .70m Jumpers Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 501 Class: .70m Jumpers Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 11.00 |
No: 202 Class: Jumpers .75m 2'5 Table IV Show: Octoberfest Rider: Reyna. Stevenson Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 19.00 |
No: 203 Class: Jumpers .75m 2'5 Table IV Show: Octoberfest Rider: Reyna. Stevenson Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 17.00 |
No: 91 Class: Jumpers .85m 2'7 II. Sec I Show: Octoberfest Rider: Reyna. Stevenson Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 11.00 |
| Total Class Points: 202.50 |