| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 63 | HIGH PERFORMANCE HUNTER 4' HANDY | Northwest Spectacular | Alexis Taylor | 2 | 3 | 23.00 | |
| 622 | $10,000. International Hunter Derby (overall) | Northwest Spectacular | Alexis Taylor | 2 | 16 | 160.00 | |
| 66 | HIGH PERFORMANCE HUNTER 4 | Northwest Spectacular | Alexis Taylor | 2 | 3 | 23.00 | |
| 65 | HIGH PERFORMANCE HUNTER 4 | Northwest Spectacular | Alexis Taylor | 3 | 3 | 19.00 | |
| 64 | High Performance Hunter u/s | Northwest Spectacular | Alexis Taylor | 1 | 3 | 28.00 | |
| 62 | HIGH PERFORMANCE HUNTER 4 | Northwest Spectacular | Alexis Taylor | 3 | 3 | 19.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 272.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Northwest Spectacular | 33.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 33.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 305.60 | ||
|
No: 63 Class: HIGH PERFORMANCE HUNTER 4' HANDY Show: Northwest Spectacular Rider: Alexis Taylor Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 23.00 |
No: 622 Class: $10,000. International Hunter Derby (overall) Show: Northwest Spectacular Rider: Alexis Taylor Place: 2 Entries: 16 Points: 160.00 |
No: 66 Class: HIGH PERFORMANCE HUNTER 4 Show: Northwest Spectacular Rider: Alexis Taylor Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 23.00 |
No: 65 Class: HIGH PERFORMANCE HUNTER 4 Show: Northwest Spectacular Rider: Alexis Taylor Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 19.00 |
No: 64 Class: High Performance Hunter u/s Show: Northwest Spectacular Rider: Alexis Taylor Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 28.00 |
No: 62 Class: HIGH PERFORMANCE HUNTER 4 Show: Northwest Spectacular Rider: Alexis Taylor Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 19.00 |
| Total Class Points: 272.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Northwest Spectacular Points: 33.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 33.60 |
| Total Season Points 305.60 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 146 | Children's Hunter 14-17 U/S | Desert Circuit V | Siena Kitch | 2 | 18 | 24.00 | |
| 142 | Children's Hunter 14-17 | Desert Circuit V | Siena Kitch | 5 | 23 | 25.00 | |
| 143 | Children's Hunter 14-17 | Desert Circuit VII | Siena Kitch | 6 | 21 | 22.50 | |
| 144 | Children's Hunter 14-17 | Desert Circuit VII | Siena Kitch | 4 | 21 | 24.00 | |
| 404 | $500 NAL Child Hunter Classic | Desert Circuit VII | Siena Kitch | 9 | 10 | 0.00 | |
| 146 | Children's Hunter 14-17 U/S | Desert Circuit VII | Siena Kitch | 3 | 15 | 19.00 | |
| 126 | Children's Hunter 14-17 3' U/S | Oregon Summer Classic | Siena Kitch | 3 | 14 | 18.00 | |
| 124 | CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14-17 3 | Oregon Summer Classic | Siena Kitch | 2 | 15 | 21.00 | |
| 122 | CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14-17 3 | Oregon Summer Classic | Siena Kitch | 7 | 15 | 16.00 | |
| 126 | Children's Hunter 14-17 3' U/S | Northwest Spectacular | Siena Kitch | 7 | 16 | 17.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 186.50 | ||||||
|
No: 146 Class: Children's Hunter 14-17 U/S Show: Desert Circuit V Rider: Siena Kitch Place: 2 Entries: 18 Points: 24.00 |
No: 142 Class: Children's Hunter 14-17 Show: Desert Circuit V Rider: Siena Kitch Place: 5 Entries: 23 Points: 25.00 |
No: 143 Class: Children's Hunter 14-17 Show: Desert Circuit VII Rider: Siena Kitch Place: 6 Entries: 21 Points: 22.50 |
No: 144 Class: Children's Hunter 14-17 Show: Desert Circuit VII Rider: Siena Kitch Place: 4 Entries: 21 Points: 24.00 |
No: 404 Class: $500 NAL Child Hunter Classic Show: Desert Circuit VII Rider: Siena Kitch Place: 9 Entries: 10 Points: 0.00 |
No: 146 Class: Children's Hunter 14-17 U/S Show: Desert Circuit VII Rider: Siena Kitch Place: 3 Entries: 15 Points: 19.00 |
No: 126 Class: Children's Hunter 14-17 3' U/S Show: Oregon Summer Classic Rider: Siena Kitch Place: 3 Entries: 14 Points: 18.00 |
No: 124 Class: CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14-17 3 Show: Oregon Summer Classic Rider: Siena Kitch Place: 2 Entries: 15 Points: 21.00 |
No: 122 Class: CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14-17 3 Show: Oregon Summer Classic Rider: Siena Kitch Place: 7 Entries: 15 Points: 16.00 |
No: 126 Class: Children's Hunter 14-17 3' U/S Show: Northwest Spectacular Rider: Siena Kitch Place: 7 Entries: 16 Points: 17.00 |
| Total Class Points: 186.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 69 | Performance Hunter 3'6 | Desert Circuit V | Jake Evans | 5 | 20 | 31.00 | |
| 70 | PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6 | Oregon Summer Classic | Alexis Taylor | 3 | 5 | 17.00 | |
| 71 | PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6 HANDY | Oregon Summer Classic | Alexis Taylor | 1 | 5 | 25.00 | |
| 67 | PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6 | Oregon Summer Classic | Alexis Taylor | 5 | 5 | 13.00 | |
| 68 | PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6 | Oregon Summer Classic | Alexis Taylor | 5 | 5 | 13.00 | |
| 69 | PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6 U/S | Oregon Summer Classic | Alexandra Jackson | 1 | 5 | 25.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 124.00 | ||||||
|
No: 69 Class: Performance Hunter 3'6 Show: Desert Circuit V Rider: Jake Evans Place: 5 Entries: 20 Points: 31.00 |
No: 70 Class: PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6 Show: Oregon Summer Classic Rider: Alexis Taylor Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 17.00 |
No: 71 Class: PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6 HANDY Show: Oregon Summer Classic Rider: Alexis Taylor Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 25.00 |
No: 67 Class: PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6 Show: Oregon Summer Classic Rider: Alexis Taylor Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 13.00 |
No: 68 Class: PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6 Show: Oregon Summer Classic Rider: Alexis Taylor Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 13.00 |
No: 69 Class: PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6 U/S Show: Oregon Summer Classic Rider: Alexandra Jackson Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 25.00 |
| Total Class Points: 124.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 65 | Performance Hunter 3'3 U/S | Desert Circuit IV | Alexis Taylor | 4 | 7 | 19.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 19.00 | ||||||
|
No: 65 Class: Performance Hunter 3'3 U/S Show: Desert Circuit IV Rider: Alexis Taylor Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 19.00 |
| Total Class Points: 19.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 546 | Child Hunter 2'9 | Desert Circuit III | Siena Kitch | 8 | 18 | 18.50 | |
| 547 | Child Hunter 2'9 | Desert Circuit III | Siena Kitch | 6 | 18 | 19.50 | |
| 548 | Child Hunter 2'9 | Desert Circuit III | Siena Kitch | 4 | 20 | 23.00 | |
| 549 | Child Hunter 2'9 U/S | Desert Circuit III | Siena Kitch | 7 | 15 | 16.00 | |
| 1548 | Child Hunter 2'9 | Desert Circuit III | Siena Kitch | 8 | 19 | 19.50 | |
| 546 | Child Hunter 2'9 | Desert Circuit IV | Siena Kitch | 1 | 11 | 21.00 | |
| 1548 | Child Hunter 2'9 Handy | Desert Circuit IV | Siena Kitch | 5 | 9 | 11.00 | |
| 549 | Child Hunter 2'9 U/S | Desert Circuit IV | Siena Kitch | 3 | 11 | 15.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 143.50 | ||||||
|
No: 546 Class: Child Hunter 2'9 Show: Desert Circuit III Rider: Siena Kitch Place: 8 Entries: 18 Points: 18.50 |
No: 547 Class: Child Hunter 2'9 Show: Desert Circuit III Rider: Siena Kitch Place: 6 Entries: 18 Points: 19.50 |
No: 548 Class: Child Hunter 2'9 Show: Desert Circuit III Rider: Siena Kitch Place: 4 Entries: 20 Points: 23.00 |
No: 549 Class: Child Hunter 2'9 U/S Show: Desert Circuit III Rider: Siena Kitch Place: 7 Entries: 15 Points: 16.00 |
No: 1548 Class: Child Hunter 2'9 Show: Desert Circuit III Rider: Siena Kitch Place: 8 Entries: 19 Points: 19.50 |
No: 546 Class: Child Hunter 2'9 Show: Desert Circuit IV Rider: Siena Kitch Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 21.00 |
No: 1548 Class: Child Hunter 2'9 Handy Show: Desert Circuit IV Rider: Siena Kitch Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 11.00 |
No: 549 Class: Child Hunter 2'9 U/S Show: Desert Circuit IV Rider: Siena Kitch Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 143.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | High Performance Working Handy Hunter 4'0 | TBIRD AUG SUMMER FORT CLASSIC | Alexis Taylor | 5 | 5 | 16.00 | |
| 18 | High Performance Working Hunter 4'0 | TBIRD AUG SUMMER FORT CLASSIC | Alexis Taylor | 3 | 5 | 21.00 | |
| 7 | High Performance Hunters 3'9 | NW AUTUMN CLASSIC | Alexis Taylor | 5 | 6 | 14.00 | |
| 10 | Zone High Performance Hunters 3'9 | NW AUTUMN CLASSIC | Alexis Taylor | 4 | 6 | 15.00 | |
| 7 | Zone High Performance Hunters 3'9 | NW AUTUMN CLASSIC | Alexis Taylor | 5 | 6 | 14.00 | |
| 8 | High Performance Hunters Handy 3'9 | NW AUTUMN CLASSIC | Alexis Taylor | 5 | 6 | 14.00 | |
| 8 | Zone High Performance Hunters Handy 3'9 | NW AUTUMN CLASSIC | Alexis Taylor | 5 | 6 | 14.00 | |
| 9 | Zone High Performance Hunters 3'9 | NW AUTUMN CLASSIC | Alexis Taylor | 4 | 6 | 15.00 | |
| 10 | High Performance Hunters 3'9 | NW AUTUMN CLASSIC | Alexis Taylor | 4 | 6 | 15.00 | |
| 9 | High Performance Hunters 3'9 | NW AUTUMN CLASSIC | Alexis Taylor | 4 | 6 | 15.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 153.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 153.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | MAY PACIFIC NW HUNTER/JUMPER | 19.20 | |
| Reserve | TBIRD AUG SUMMER FORT CLASSIC | 26.40 | |
| Total Championship Points | 45.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 298.60 | ||
|
No: 566 Class: MODIFIED CHILD HUNTER 2'6"" O/F Show: HITS COACHELLA I Rider: Siena Kitch Place: 7 Entries: 12 Points: 13.00 |
No: 569 Class: MODIFIED CHILD HUNTER U/S Show: HITS COACHELLA I Rider: Siena Kitch Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 9.50 |
No: 568 Class: MODIFIED CHILD HUNTER 2'6"" O/F Show: HITS COACHELLA I Rider: Siena Kitch Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 568 Class: MODIFIED CHILD HUNTER 2'6"" O/F Show: HITS COACHELLA II Rider: Siena Kitch Place: 8 Entries: 13 Points: 13.50 |
No: 569 Class: MODIFIED CHILD HUNTER U/S Show: HITS COACHELLA II Rider: Siena Kitch Place: 8 Entries: 8 Points: 8.50 |
No: 569 Class: MODIFIED CHILD HUNTER U/S Show: HITS COACHELLA IV Rider: Siena Kitch Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
No: 567 Class: MODIFIED CHILD HUNTER 2'6"" O/F Show: HITS COACHELLA IV Rider: Siena Kitch Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 9.50 |
No: 565 Class: MODIFIED CHILD HUNTER 2'6"" O/F Show: HITS COACHELLA IV Rider: Siena Kitch Place: 8 Entries: 10 Points: 10.50 |
No: 346 Class: Low Childrens Hunters 2'6 Show: MAY PACIFIC NW HUNTER/JUMPER Rider: Siena Kitch Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 433 Class: Low Children's Hunters 2'6 Show: MAY PACIFIC NW HUNTER/JUMPER Rider: Siena Kitch Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 348 Class: Low Childrens Hunters U/S Show: MAY PACIFIC NW HUNTER/JUMPER Rider: Siena Kitch Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 434 Class: Low Children's Hunters 2'6 Show: MAY PACIFIC NW HUNTER/JUMPER Rider: Siena Kitch Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
No: 345 Class: Low Childrens Hunters 2'6 Show: MAY PACIFIC NW HUNTER/JUMPER Rider: Siena Kitch Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 159 Class: Pre Children's Hunter 2'6 Show: TBIRD AUG SUMMER FORT CLASSIC Rider: Siena Kitch Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 22.00 |
No: 156 Class: Pre Children's Hunter 2'6 Show: TBIRD AUG SUMMER FORT CLASSIC Rider: Siena Kitch Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 16.00 |
No: 157 Class: Pre Children's Hunter 2'6 Show: TBIRD AUG SUMMER FORT CLASSIC Rider: Siena Kitch Place: 4 Entries: 13 Points: 16.00 |
No: 158 Class: Pre Children's Hunter U/S Show: TBIRD AUG SUMMER FORT CLASSIC Rider: Siena Kitch Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 15.00 |
No: 202 Class: Low Children's Hunter 2'6 Show: NW AUTUMN CLASSIC Rider: Siena Kitch Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
No: 203 Class: Low Children's Hunter 2'6 Show: NW AUTUMN CLASSIC Rider: Siena Kitch Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
No: 204 Class: Low Children's Hunter 2'6 Show: NW AUTUMN CLASSIC Rider: Siena Kitch Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
No: 206 Class: Low Children's Hunter Classic 2'6 Show: NW AUTUMN CLASSIC Rider: Siena Kitch Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 12.50 |
| Total Class Points: 253.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: MAY PACIFIC NW HUNTER/JUMPER Points: 19.20 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: TBIRD AUG SUMMER FORT CLASSIC Points: 26.40 |
| Total Championship Points: 45.60 |
| Total Season Points 298.60 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 40 | Performance Hunter 3'3 | OCTOBER CLASSIC & OUTREACH | Alexis Taylor | 2 | 8 | 14.00 | |
| 39 | Performance Hunter 3'3 | OCTOBER CLASSIC & OUTREACH | Alexis Taylor | 7 | 8 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 23.00 | ||||||
|
No: 40 Class: Performance Hunter 3'3 Show: OCTOBER CLASSIC & OUTREACH Rider: Alexis Taylor Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 14.00 |
No: 39 Class: Performance Hunter 3'3 Show: OCTOBER CLASSIC & OUTREACH Rider: Alexis Taylor Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 23.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 154 | Pre Child/Adult Hunter 2'9 (Combined 154,157) | OCTOBER CLASSIC & OUTREACH | Siena Kitch | 2 | 8 | 14.00 | |
| 155 | Pre Child/Adult Hunter U/S (Combined 155,158) | OCTOBER CLASSIC & OUTREACH | Siena Kitch | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | |
| 186 | Pre Child/Adult Hunter 2'9 (Combined 186,188) | OCTOBER CLASSIC & OUTREACH | Siena Kitch | 5 | 7 | 9.00 | |
| 153 | Pre Child/Adult Hunter 2'9 (Combined 153,156) | OCTOBER CLASSIC & OUTREACH | Siena Kitch | 5 | 8 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 45.00 | ||||||
|
No: 154 Class: Pre Child/Adult Hunter 2'9 (Combined 154,157) Show: OCTOBER CLASSIC & OUTREACH Rider: Siena Kitch Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 14.00 |
No: 155 Class: Pre Child/Adult Hunter U/S (Combined 155,158) Show: OCTOBER CLASSIC & OUTREACH Rider: Siena Kitch Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 186 Class: Pre Child/Adult Hunter 2'9 (Combined 186,188) Show: OCTOBER CLASSIC & OUTREACH Rider: Siena Kitch Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
No: 153 Class: Pre Child/Adult Hunter 2'9 (Combined 153,156) Show: OCTOBER CLASSIC & OUTREACH Rider: Siena Kitch Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 45.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 54 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | MAY PACIFIC NW HUNTER/JUMPER | Alexis Taylor | 1 | 10 | 20.00 | |
| 140 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | MAY PACIFIC NW HUNTER/JUMPER | Alexis Taylor | 2 | 11 | 17.00 | |
| 139 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | MAY PACIFIC NW HUNTER/JUMPER | Alexis Taylor | 2 | 11 | 17.00 | |
| 57 | USHJA Hunter (2'6) U/S | MAY PACIFIC NW HUNTER/JUMPER | Alexis Taylor | 3 | 9 | 13.00 | |
| 55 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | MAY PACIFIC NW HUNTER/JUMPER | Alexis Taylor | 1 | 10 | 20.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 87.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | MAY PACIFIC NW HUNTER/JUMPER | 40.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 40.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 127.00 | ||
|
No: 54 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: MAY PACIFIC NW HUNTER/JUMPER Rider: Alexis Taylor Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 20.00 |
No: 140 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: MAY PACIFIC NW HUNTER/JUMPER Rider: Alexis Taylor Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 17.00 |
No: 139 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: MAY PACIFIC NW HUNTER/JUMPER Rider: Alexis Taylor Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 17.00 |
No: 57 Class: USHJA Hunter (2'6) U/S Show: MAY PACIFIC NW HUNTER/JUMPER Rider: Alexis Taylor Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 13.00 |
No: 55 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: MAY PACIFIC NW HUNTER/JUMPER Rider: Alexis Taylor Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 87.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: MAY PACIFIC NW HUNTER/JUMPER Points: 40.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 40.00 |
| Total Season Points 127.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | Large Hunter 3 | OCTOBER CLASSIC & OUTREACH | Alexis Taylor | 3 | 10 | 14.00 | |
| 17 | Large Hunter 3 | OCTOBER CLASSIC & OUTREACH | Alexis Taylor | 3 | 10 | 14.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 28.00 | ||||||
|
No: 18 Class: Large Hunter 3 Show: OCTOBER CLASSIC & OUTREACH Rider: Alexis Taylor Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 14.00 |
No: 17 Class: Large Hunter 3 Show: OCTOBER CLASSIC & OUTREACH Rider: Alexis Taylor Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 28.00 |
| Total Class Points: 284.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 90 | Performance Hunters 3'6 | SPRING NATIONAL INAUGURAL | Alexis Silvernale | 8 | 8 | 13.00 | |
| 18 | Performance Hunters Handy 3'6 | SPRING NATIONAL INAUGURAL | Alexis Silvernale | 7 | 8 | 14.00 | |
| 77 | Performance Hunters (3'6) U/S | SPRING NATIONAL INAUGURAL | Alexis Silvernale | 5 | 7 | 15.00 | |
| 89 | Performance Hunters 3'6 | SPRING NATIONAL INAUGURAL | Alexis Silvernale | 6 | 8 | 15.00 | |
| 17 | Performance Hunters 3'6 | SPRING NATIONAL INAUGURAL | Alexis Silvernale | 6 | 8 | 15.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 72.00 | ||||||
|
No: 90 Class: Performance Hunters 3'6 Show: SPRING NATIONAL INAUGURAL Rider: Alexis Silvernale Place: 8 Entries: 8 Points: 13.00 |
No: 18 Class: Performance Hunters Handy 3'6 Show: SPRING NATIONAL INAUGURAL Rider: Alexis Silvernale Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 14.00 |
No: 77 Class: Performance Hunters (3'6) U/S Show: SPRING NATIONAL INAUGURAL Rider: Alexis Silvernale Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 15.00 |
No: 89 Class: Performance Hunters 3'6 Show: SPRING NATIONAL INAUGURAL Rider: Alexis Silvernale Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 15.00 |
No: 17 Class: Performance Hunters 3'6 Show: SPRING NATIONAL INAUGURAL Rider: Alexis Silvernale Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 72.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 600 | $25,000 USHJA INTERNATIONAL HUNTER DERBY | HITS COACHELLA IV | Alexis Silvernale | 8 | 42 | 55.00 | |
| 72 | $250 HIGH PERF/GREEN CONFORMATION HUNTER O/F (CO | HITS COACHELLA IV | Alexis Silvernale | 4 | 9 | 21.00 | |
| 76 | HIGH PERF/GREEN CONFORMATION HUNTER U/S (COMB) | HITS COACHELLA IV | Alexis Silvernale | 6 | 9 | 19.00 | |
| 75 | $250 HIGH PERF/GREEN CONFORMATION HUNTER O/F (CO | HITS COACHELLA IV | Alexis Silvernale | 4 | 9 | 21.00 | |
| 74 | $250 HIGH PERF/GREEN CONFORMATION HUNTER O/F (CO | HITS COACHELLA IV | Alexis Silvernale | 3 | 9 | 25.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 141.00 | ||||||
|
No: 600 Class: $25,000 USHJA INTERNATIONAL HUNTER DERBY Show: HITS COACHELLA IV Rider: Alexis Silvernale Place: 8 Entries: 42 Points: 55.00 |
No: 72 Class: $250 HIGH PERF/GREEN CONFORMATION HUNTER O/F (CO Show: HITS COACHELLA IV Rider: Alexis Silvernale Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 21.00 |
No: 76 Class: HIGH PERF/GREEN CONFORMATION HUNTER U/S (COMB) Show: HITS COACHELLA IV Rider: Alexis Silvernale Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 19.00 |
No: 75 Class: $250 HIGH PERF/GREEN CONFORMATION HUNTER O/F (CO Show: HITS COACHELLA IV Rider: Alexis Silvernale Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 21.00 |
No: 74 Class: $250 HIGH PERF/GREEN CONFORMATION HUNTER O/F (CO Show: HITS COACHELLA IV Rider: Alexis Silvernale Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 25.00 |
| Total Class Points: 141.00 |