| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 525 | Low Children's Hunter 2'6 | Cle Elum Cascade Classic | Harper. McNeel | 7 | 10 | 11.00 | |
| 526 | Low Children's Hunter 2'6 | Cle Elum Cascade Classic | Harper. McNeel | 5 | 10 | 12.00 | |
| 527 | Low Children's Hunter U/S | Cle Elum Cascade Classic | Harper. McNeel | 3 | 10 | 14.00 | |
| 529 | Low Children's Hunter 2'6 | Cle Elum Cascade Classic | Harper. McNeel | 7 | 9 | 10.00 | |
| 527 | Low Children's Hunter U/S | Cle Elum Cascade Open | Harper. McNeel | 2 | 12 | 18.00 | |
| 525 | Low Children's Hunter 2'6 | Cle Elum Cascade Open | Harper. McNeel | 4 | 13 | 16.00 | |
| 526 | Low Children's Hunter 2'6 | Cle Elum Cascade Open | Harper. McNeel | 6 | 12 | 13.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 94.50 | ||||||
|
No: 525 Class: Low Children's Hunter 2'6 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Classic Rider: Harper. McNeel Place: 7 Entries: 10 Points: 11.00 |
No: 526 Class: Low Children's Hunter 2'6 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Classic Rider: Harper. McNeel Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 12.00 |
No: 527 Class: Low Children's Hunter U/S Show: Cle Elum Cascade Classic Rider: Harper. McNeel Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 14.00 |
No: 529 Class: Low Children's Hunter 2'6 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Classic Rider: Harper. McNeel Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 527 Class: Low Children's Hunter U/S Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Rider: Harper. McNeel Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 18.00 |
No: 525 Class: Low Children's Hunter 2'6 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Rider: Harper. McNeel Place: 4 Entries: 13 Points: 16.00 |
No: 526 Class: Low Children's Hunter 2'6 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Rider: Harper. McNeel Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 13.50 |
| Total Class Points: 94.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 474 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 U/S | Cle Elum Cascade Classic | Lisa. Shane | 4 | 11 | 14.00 | |
| 471 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | Cle Elum Cascade Classic | Lisa. Shane | 5 | 12 | 14.00 | |
| 473 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | Cle Elum Cascade Classic | Lisa. Shane | 5 | 13 | 15.00 | |
| 470 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | Cle Elum Cascade Open | Lisa. Shane | 6 | 16 | 17.50 | |
| 471 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | Cle Elum Cascade Open | Lisa. Shane | 8 | 14 | 14.50 | |
| 472 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 U/S | Cle Elum Cascade Open | Lisa. Shane | 1 | 10 | 20.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 95.00 | ||||||
|
No: 474 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 U/S Show: Cle Elum Cascade Classic Rider: Lisa. Shane Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 14.00 |
No: 471 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Classic Rider: Lisa. Shane Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 14.00 |
No: 473 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Classic Rider: Lisa. Shane Place: 5 Entries: 13 Points: 15.00 |
No: 470 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Rider: Lisa. Shane Place: 6 Entries: 16 Points: 17.50 |
No: 471 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Rider: Lisa. Shane Place: 8 Entries: 14 Points: 14.50 |
No: 472 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 U/S Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Rider: Lisa. Shane Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 95.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | $250 Short/Long Stirrup Hunter Classic 2'3 | Swiftwater Invitational | Harper. McNeel | 6 | 8 | 11.88 | |
| 501 | Short Stirrup Hunter Horses 2'3 17 and under | Swiftwater Invitational | Harper. McNeel | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | |
| 503 | Short Stirrup Hunter Horses 2'3 17 and under U/S | Swiftwater Invitational | Harper. McNeel | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | |
| 504 | Short Stirrup Hunter Horses 2'3 17 and under | Swiftwater Invitational | Harper. McNeel | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 43.88 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Swiftwater Invitational | 18.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 18.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 61.88 | ||
|
No: 35 Class: $250 Short/Long Stirrup Hunter Classic 2'3 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Harper. McNeel Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 11.88 |
No: 501 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Horses 2'3 17 and under Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Harper. McNeel Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 503 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Horses 2'3 17 and under U/S Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Harper. McNeel Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 504 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Horses 2'3 17 and under Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Harper. McNeel Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 43.88 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Swiftwater Invitational Points: 18.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 18.00 |
| Total Season Points 61.88 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 468 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Swiftwater Invitational | Lisa. Shane | 5 | 6 | 8.00 | |
| 467 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 U/S | Swiftwater Invitational | Lisa. Shane | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | |
| 466 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Swiftwater Invitational | Lisa. Shane | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 465 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Swiftwater Invitational | Lisa. Shane | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 45.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Swiftwater Invitational | 19.20 | |
| Total Championship Points | 19.20 | ||
| Total Season Points | 64.20 | ||
|
No: 468 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Lisa. Shane Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 467 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 U/S Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Lisa. Shane Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 466 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Lisa. Shane Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 465 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Lisa. Shane Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 45.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Swiftwater Invitational Points: 19.20 |
| Total Championship Points: 19.20 |
| Total Season Points 64.20 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | $250 Low Children's/Adult Hunter Classic 2'6 | Pacific Crest Open | Mariana. Hirsch | 5 | 5 | 8.75 | |
| 525 | Low Child/Adult Hunter 2'6 (Combined) | Pacific Crest Open | Mariana. Hirsch | 4 | 6 | 9.00 | |
| 526 | Low Child/Adult Hunter 2'6 (Combined) | Pacific Crest Open | Mariana. Hirsch | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | |
| 527 | Low Child/Adult Hunter 2'6 U/S (Combined) | Pacific Crest Open | Mariana. Hirsch | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | |
| 528 | Low Child/Adult Hunter 2'6 (Combined) | Pacific Crest Open | Mariana. Hirsch | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | |
| 529 | Low Child/Adult Hunter 2'6 (Combined) | Pacific Crest Open | Mariana. Hirsch | 5 | 6 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 69.75 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Pacific Crest Open | 19.20 | |
| Total Championship Points | 19.20 | ||
| Total Season Points | 88.95 | ||
|
No: 32 Class: $250 Low Children's/Adult Hunter Classic 2'6 Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Mariana. Hirsch Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 8.75 |
No: 525 Class: Low Child/Adult Hunter 2'6 (Combined) Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Mariana. Hirsch Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
No: 526 Class: Low Child/Adult Hunter 2'6 (Combined) Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Mariana. Hirsch Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 527 Class: Low Child/Adult Hunter 2'6 U/S (Combined) Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Mariana. Hirsch Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 528 Class: Low Child/Adult Hunter 2'6 (Combined) Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Mariana. Hirsch Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 529 Class: Low Child/Adult Hunter 2'6 (Combined) Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Mariana. Hirsch Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 69.75 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Pacific Crest Open Points: 19.20 |
| Total Championship Points: 19.20 |
| Total Season Points 88.95 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 475 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 | Pacific Crest Open | Lisa. Shane | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | |
| 476 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 | Pacific Crest Open | Lisa. Shane | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | |
| 477 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 U/S | Pacific Crest Open | Lisa. Shane | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 478 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 | Pacific Crest Open | Lisa. Shane | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | |
| 479 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 | Pacific Crest Open | Lisa. Shane | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 45.00 | ||||||
|
No: 475 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Lisa. Shane Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 476 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Lisa. Shane Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 477 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 U/S Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Lisa. Shane Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 478 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Lisa. Shane Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 479 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Lisa. Shane Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 45.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 400 | Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter 2'9 US | JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL | Sophia James | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 328 | Pre-Children's/ Adult Hunter 2'9 | JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL | Sophia James | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | |
| 401 | Pre-Child/Adult Classic 2'9 | JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL | Sophia James | 6 | 6 | 9.38 | |
| 399 | Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter 2'9 | JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL | Sophia James | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 398 | Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter 2'9 | JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL | Sophia James | 5 | 6 | 8.00 | |
| 329 | Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter 2'9 | JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL | Sophia James | 4 | 6 | 9.00 | |
| 328 | Pre-Children's/ Adult Hunter 2'9 | JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW | Sophia James | 1 | 9 | 19.00 | |
| 329 | Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter 2'9 | JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW | Sophia James | 8 | 9 | 9.50 | |
| 398 | Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter 2'9 | JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW | Sophia James | 6 | 9 | 10.50 | |
| 400 | Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter 2'9 US | JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW | Sophia James | 1 | 8 | 18.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 115.38 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW | 38.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 38.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 153.38 | ||
| Total Class Points: 115.38 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW Points: 38.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 38.00 |
| Total Season Points 153.38 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 710 | Outreach USHJA Hunters 2'6 | OCTOBER CLASSIC & OUTREACH | Sophia James | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | |
| 711 | Outreach USHJA Hunters 2'6 | OCTOBER CLASSIC & OUTREACH | Sophia James | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 21.00 | ||||||
|
No: 710 Class: Outreach USHJA Hunters 2'6 Show: OCTOBER CLASSIC & OUTREACH Rider: Sophia James Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 711 Class: Outreach USHJA Hunters 2'6 Show: OCTOBER CLASSIC & OUTREACH Rider: Sophia James Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 21.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | OCTOBER CLASSIC & OUTREACH | 26.40 | |
| Total Championship Points | 26.40 | ||
| Total Season Points | 254.40 | ||
|
No: 148 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 Show: JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL Rider: Lisa Shane Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 11.00 |
No: 147 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 Show: JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW Rider: Heather MacDonald Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 14.00 |
No: 50 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 US Show: JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW Rider: Heather MacDonald Place: 8 Entries: 8 Points: 8.50 |
No: 49 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 Show: JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW Rider: Heather MacDonald Place: 1 Entries: 13 Points: 23.00 |
No: 48 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 Show: JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW Rider: Heather MacDonald Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 17.00 |
No: 148 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 Show: JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW Rider: Heather MacDonald Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 12.50 |
No: 236 Class: Zone USHJA Hunter (2'9) U/S Show: NW AUTUMN CLASSIC Rider: Heather MacDonald Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 234 Class: Zone USHJA Hunter 2'9 Show: NW AUTUMN CLASSIC Rider: Heather MacDonald Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 235 Class: Zone USHJA Hunter 2'9 Show: NW AUTUMN CLASSIC Rider: Heather MacDonald Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 235 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 Show: NW AUTUMN CLASSIC Rider: Heather MacDonald Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 236 Class: USHJA Hunter (2'9) U/S Show: NW AUTUMN CLASSIC Rider: Heather MacDonald Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 232 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 Show: NW AUTUMN CLASSIC Rider: Heather MacDonald Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
No: 232 Class: Zone USHJA Hunter 2'9 Show: NW AUTUMN CLASSIC Rider: Heather MacDonald Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
No: 234 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 Show: NW AUTUMN CLASSIC Rider: Heather MacDonald Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 233 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 Show: NW AUTUMN CLASSIC Rider: Heather MacDonald Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 233 Class: Zone USHJA Hunter 2'9 Show: NW AUTUMN CLASSIC Rider: Heather MacDonald Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 10 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 Show: OCTOBER CLASSIC & OUTREACH Rider: Heather MacDonald Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 18.00 |
No: 12 Class: USHJA Hunter (2'9) U/S Show: OCTOBER CLASSIC & OUTREACH Rider: Heather MacDonald Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 11 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 Show: OCTOBER CLASSIC & OUTREACH Rider: Heather MacDonald Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 17.00 |
| Total Class Points: 228.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: OCTOBER CLASSIC & OUTREACH Points: 26.40 |
| Total Championship Points: 26.40 |
| Total Season Points 254.40 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 134 | Children's Hunter 14 & Under U/S | T-BIRD MAY CANADIAN PREMIER | Philine Weisbeek | 7 | 9 | 10.00 | |
| 132 | Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'0 $200 Stake | T-BIRD MAY CANADIAN PREMIER | Philine Weisbeek | 5 | 10 | 12.00 | |
| 131 | Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'0 | T-BIRD MAY CANADIAN PREMIER | Philine Weisbeek | 7 | 10 | 11.00 | |
| 130 | Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'0 | T-BIRD MAY CANADIAN PREMIER | Philine Weisbeek | 3 | 10 | 14.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 47.00 | ||||||
|
No: 134 Class: Children's Hunter 14 & Under U/S Show: T-BIRD MAY CANADIAN PREMIER Rider: Philine Weisbeek Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 132 Class: Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'0 $200 Stake Show: T-BIRD MAY CANADIAN PREMIER Rider: Philine Weisbeek Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 12.00 |
No: 131 Class: Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'0 Show: T-BIRD MAY CANADIAN PREMIER Rider: Philine Weisbeek Place: 7 Entries: 10 Points: 11.00 |
No: 130 Class: Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'0 Show: T-BIRD MAY CANADIAN PREMIER Rider: Philine Weisbeek Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 47.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 155 | Pre Children's Hunter 2'6 | T-BIRD SUMMER FORT FESTIVAL | Ruslana Korolov | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | |
| 159 | Pre Children's Hunter U/S | T-BIRD SUMMER FORT FESTIVAL | Ruslana Korolov | 7 | 7 | 8.00 | |
| 156 | Pre Children's Hunter 2'6 | T-BIRD SUMMER FORT FESTIVAL | Ruslana Korolov | 6 | 7 | 8.50 | |
| 303 | Low Children's Hunters 2'6 | NW AUTUMN CLASSIC | Ruslana Korolov | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 304 | Low Children's Hunters U/S | NW AUTUMN CLASSIC | Ruslana Korolov | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | |
| 334 | Low Children's Hunters 2'6 | NW AUTUMN CLASSIC | Ruslana Korolov | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 57.50 | ||||||
|
No: 155 Class: Pre Children's Hunter 2'6 Show: T-BIRD SUMMER FORT FESTIVAL Rider: Ruslana Korolov Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 159 Class: Pre Children's Hunter U/S Show: T-BIRD SUMMER FORT FESTIVAL Rider: Ruslana Korolov Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 8.00 |
No: 156 Class: Pre Children's Hunter 2'6 Show: T-BIRD SUMMER FORT FESTIVAL Rider: Ruslana Korolov Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 8.50 |
No: 303 Class: Low Children's Hunters 2'6 Show: NW AUTUMN CLASSIC Rider: Ruslana Korolov Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 304 Class: Low Children's Hunters U/S Show: NW AUTUMN CLASSIC Rider: Ruslana Korolov Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 334 Class: Low Children's Hunters 2'6 Show: NW AUTUMN CLASSIC Rider: Ruslana Korolov Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 57.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 98 | USHJA Hunters 2'9 | NW AUTUMN CLASSIC | Lisa Shane | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| 99 | USHJA Hunters 2'9 | NW AUTUMN CLASSIC | Lisa Shane | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 98 Class: USHJA Hunters 2'9 Show: NW AUTUMN CLASSIC Rider: Lisa Shane Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 99 Class: USHJA Hunters 2'9 Show: NW AUTUMN CLASSIC Rider: Lisa Shane Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 180 | Large Working Hunter U/S | T-BIRD MAY CANADIAN PREMIER | Lisa Shane | 6 | 17 | 10.50 | |
| 139 | Small & Large Hunter 3' (Combined 139,141) | JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL | Lisa Shane | 5 | 10 | 12.00 | |
| 138 | Small & Large Hunter 3' (Combined 138,140) | JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL | Lisa Shane | 7 | 10 | 11.00 | |
| 41 | Small &Large Hunter US (Combined 41,40) | JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL | Lisa Shane | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | |
| 37 | Small & Large Hunter 3' (Combined 37,39) | JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL | Lisa Shane | 6 | 8 | 9.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 56.00 | ||||||
|
No: 180 Class: Large Working Hunter U/S Show: T-BIRD MAY CANADIAN PREMIER Rider: Lisa Shane Place: 6 Entries: 17 Points: 10.50 |
No: 139 Class: Small & Large Hunter 3' (Combined 139,141) Show: JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL Rider: Lisa Shane Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 12.00 |
No: 138 Class: Small & Large Hunter 3' (Combined 138,140) Show: JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL Rider: Lisa Shane Place: 7 Entries: 10 Points: 11.00 |
No: 41 Class: Small &Large Hunter US (Combined 41,40) Show: JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL Rider: Lisa Shane Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 37 Class: Small & Large Hunter 3' (Combined 37,39) Show: JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL Rider: Lisa Shane Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 9.50 |
| Total Class Points: 56.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 136 | Children's Hunter 15 to 17 3'0 | T-bird Western Family | 6 | 7 | 8.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 8.50 | ||||||
|
No: 136 Class: Children's Hunter 15 to 17 3'0 Show: T-bird Western Family Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 8.50 |
| Total Class Points: 8.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 126 | Performance Hunter 3'3 | Swiftwater Invitational | Lisa Shane | 5 | 5 | 13.00 | |
| 127 | Performance Hunter Handy 3'3 | Swiftwater Invitational | Lisa Shane | 5 | 5 | 13.00 | |
| 126 | Performance Hunter 3'3 | Alpine Preview | Lisa Shane | 8 | 9 | 14.00 | |
| 21 | Performance Hunters 3'3 | Alpine Preview | Lisa Shane | 3 | 8 | 20.00 | |
| 22 | Performance Hunter 3'3 | Alpine Preview | Lisa Shane | 8 | 8 | 13.00 | |
| 127 | Performance Hunter Handy 3'3 | Alpine Preview | Lisa Shane | 6 | 10 | 17.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 90.00 | ||||||
|
No: 126 Class: Performance Hunter 3'3 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Lisa Shane Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 13.00 |
No: 127 Class: Performance Hunter Handy 3'3 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Lisa Shane Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 13.00 |
No: 126 Class: Performance Hunter 3'3 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Lisa Shane Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 14.00 |
No: 21 Class: Performance Hunters 3'3 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Lisa Shane Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 20.00 |
No: 22 Class: Performance Hunter 3'3 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Lisa Shane Place: 8 Entries: 8 Points: 13.00 |
No: 127 Class: Performance Hunter Handy 3'3 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Lisa Shane Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 17.00 |
| Total Class Points: 90.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 322 | Low Child/Adult Hunter U/S (Combined 322,327) | Evergreen Classic | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | ||
| 814 | Low Child/Adult Classic | Evergreen Classic | 5 | 5 | 8.75 | ||
| 318 | Low Child/Adult Hunter (Combined 318,323) | Evergreen Classic | 6 | 6 | 7.50 | ||
| 319 | Low Child/Adult Hunter (Combined 319,324) | Evergreen Classic | 6 | 6 | 7.50 | ||
| 320 | Low Child/Adult Hunter (Combined 320,325) | Evergreen Classic | 3 | 7 | 11.00 | ||
| 321 | Low Child/Adult Hunter (Combined 321,326) | Evergreen Classic | 5 | 7 | 9.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 56.75 | ||||||
|
No: 322 Class: Low Child/Adult Hunter U/S (Combined 322,327) Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 814 Class: Low Child/Adult Classic Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 8.75 |
No: 318 Class: Low Child/Adult Hunter (Combined 318,323) Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 7.50 |
No: 319 Class: Low Child/Adult Hunter (Combined 319,324) Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 7.50 |
No: 320 Class: Low Child/Adult Hunter (Combined 320,325) Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
No: 321 Class: Low Child/Adult Hunter (Combined 321,326) Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 56.75 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | Large Working Hunters US | Spring National Inaugural | Lisa Shane | 7 | 13 | 14.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
|
No: 26 Class: Large Working Hunters US Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Lisa Shane Place: 7 Entries: 13 Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 133 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 | Spring National Hunter | Lisa Shane | 7 | 10 | 11.00 | |
| 134 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 | Spring National Hunter | Lisa Shane | 7 | 10 | 11.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 22.00 | ||||||
|
No: 133 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Lisa Shane Place: 7 Entries: 10 Points: 11.00 |
No: 134 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Lisa Shane Place: 7 Entries: 10 Points: 11.00 |
| Total Class Points: 22.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 307 | Sht Strrup WH Horses US | Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper | Vivienne Wood | 7 | 9 | 10.00 | |
| 306 | Short Stirrup Hunter Horse US | Swiftwater Invitational | Vivienne Wood | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 244 | Short Stirrup Hunter Horse US | Pacific Crest Open | Vivienne Wood | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 33.00 | ||||||
|
No: 307 Class: Sht Strrup WH Horses US Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Rider: Vivienne Wood Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 306 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Horse US Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Vivienne Wood Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 244 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Horse US Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Vivienne Wood Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 33.00 |
|
No: 91 Class: Pre Green Wkg. Htr 3 Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Rider: Lisa Shane Place: 5 Entries: 13 Points: 15.00 |
No: 26 Class: Pre Green Hunter 3 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Lisa Shane Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 9.50 |
No: 27 Class: Pre Green Hunter 3 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Lisa Shane Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 10.50 |
No: 105 Class: Pre-Green Hunter 3 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Lisa Shane Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 11.00 |
No: 104 Class: Pre-Green Hunter 3 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Lisa Shane Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 10.50 |
No: 28 Class: Pre Green Hunter 3' US Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Lisa Shane Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 11.00 |
No: 24 Class: Pre Green Hunter 3' & 3'3 US (Combined 24,28) Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Lisa Shane Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 11.50 |
No: 102 Class: Pre Green Hunter 3 & 3'3 (Combined 102,104) Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Lisa Shane Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 14.00 |
No: 19 Class: Pre-Green Working Hunters 3 Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Lisa Shane Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 87 Class: Pre-Green Working Hunter 3' Stake Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Lisa Shane Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
No: 91 Class: Pre-Green Working Hunter 3' US Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Lisa Shane Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 20 Class: Pre- Green Working Hunters 3 Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Lisa Shane Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 7.50 |
No: 116 Class: 3'0 Pre Green Hunter Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Lisa Shane Place: 8 Entries: 10 Points: 10.50 |
No: 117 Class: 3'0 Pre Green Hunter Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Lisa Shane Place: 7 Entries: 10 Points: 11.00 |
No: 118 Class: 3'0 Pre Green Hunter Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Lisa Shane Place: 8 Entries: 10 Points: 10.50 |
No: 66 Class: Pre Green Working Hunter, Fences 3 Show: Northwest Autumn Finals Rider: Lisa Shane Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 7.50 |
No: 67 Class: Pre Green Working Hunter, Fences 3 Show: Northwest Autumn Finals Rider: Lisa Shane Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
No: 16 Class: Pre Green Working Hunters 3' Zone 9 Finals Show: Northwest Autumn Finals Rider: Lisa Shane Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 17 Class: Pre Green Working Hunter, 3' Zone 9 Finals Show: Northwest Autumn Finals Rider: Lisa Shane Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 18 Class: Pre Green Working Hunters US 3' Zone 9 Finals Show: Northwest Autumn Finals Rider: Lisa Shane Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 12.00 |
No: 66 Class: Pre Green Working Hunter, Fences 3' Zone 9 Fin a Show: Northwest Autumn Finals Rider: Lisa Shane Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 67 Class: Pre Green Working Hunter, Fences 3' Zone 9 Final Show: Northwest Autumn Finals Rider: Lisa Shane Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 16 Class: Pre Green Working Hunters 3 Show: Northwest Autumn Finals Rider: Lisa Shane Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 7.50 |
No: 18 Class: Pre Green Working Hunters US 3 Show: Northwest Autumn Finals Rider: Lisa Shane Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
No: 17 Class: Pre Green Working Hunter, 3 Show: Northwest Autumn Finals Rider: Lisa Shane Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
No: 34 Class: Pre Green WH 3' & 3'3 U/S (Combined 34,35) Show: October Classic Rider: Lisa Shane Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 29 Class: Pre-Green WH 3' & 3'3 (Combined 29,31) Show: October Classic Rider: Lisa Shane Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 28 Class: Pre-Green WH 3'& 3'3 (Combined 28,30) Show: October Classic Rider: Lisa Shane Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 279.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 352 | Low Child/Adult Hunter 2'9 | Alpine Preview | Safiya. Bouacheria | 3 | 9 | 13.00 | |
| 355 | Low Child/Adult Classic 2'9 | Alpine Preview | Safiya. Bouacheria | 3 | 9 | 14.00 | |
| 285 | Low Child/Adult Hunter 2'9 | Alpine Preview | Safiya. Bouacheria | 2 | 9 | 15.00 | |
| 353 | Low Child/Adult Hunter 2'9 | Alpine Preview | Safiya. Bouacheria | 5 | 9 | 11.00 | |
| 354 | Low Child/Adult Hunter 2'9 US | Alpine Preview | Safiya. Bouacheria | 4 | 10 | 13.00 | |
| 286 | Low Child/Adult Hunter 2'9 | Alpine Preview | Safiya. Bouacheria | 8 | 9 | 9.50 | |
| 187 | Low Childrens WH 2'9 | October Classic | Safiya. Bouacheria | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | |
| 148 | Low Childrens WH 2'9 | October Classic | Safiya. Bouacheria | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | |
| 149 | Low Childrens WH 2'9 | October Classic | Safiya. Bouacheria | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | |
| 150 | Low Childrens WH U/S | October Classic | Safiya. Bouacheria | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 121.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | October Classic | 30.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 30.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 151.50 | ||
|
No: 352 Class: Low Child/Adult Hunter 2'9 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Safiya. Bouacheria Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 13.00 |
No: 355 Class: Low Child/Adult Classic 2'9 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Safiya. Bouacheria Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 14.00 |
No: 285 Class: Low Child/Adult Hunter 2'9 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Safiya. Bouacheria Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 15.00 |
No: 353 Class: Low Child/Adult Hunter 2'9 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Safiya. Bouacheria Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 11.00 |
No: 354 Class: Low Child/Adult Hunter 2'9 US Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Safiya. Bouacheria Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 13.00 |
No: 286 Class: Low Child/Adult Hunter 2'9 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Safiya. Bouacheria Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 9.50 |
No: 187 Class: Low Childrens WH 2'9 Show: October Classic Rider: Safiya. Bouacheria Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 148 Class: Low Childrens WH 2'9 Show: October Classic Rider: Safiya. Bouacheria Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 149 Class: Low Childrens WH 2'9 Show: October Classic Rider: Safiya. Bouacheria Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 150 Class: Low Childrens WH U/S Show: October Classic Rider: Safiya. Bouacheria Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 121.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: October Classic Points: 30.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 30.00 |
| Total Season Points 151.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | Large WH 3' U/S | October Classic | Lisa Shane | 5 | 12 | 14.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
|
No: 15 Class: Large WH 3' U/S Show: October Classic Rider: Lisa Shane Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | Pre Green Wkg. Htr. 3 | Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper | 8 | 11 | 11.50 | ||
| 95 | USHJA Pre-Green Challenge 3'-3'3 | Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper | 12 | 13 | 2.00 | ||
| 106 | USHJA Pre Green Hunter Challenge 3'-3-3 | Swiftwater Invitational | 7 | 8 | 12.00 | ||
| 28 | Pre Green Hunter 3' US | Swiftwater Invitational | 6 | 10 | 11.50 | ||
| 26 | Pre Green Hunter 3 | Swiftwater Invitational | 4 | 10 | 13.00 | ||
| 106 | USHJA Pre Green Hunter Challenge 3'-3-3 | Alpine Preview | 3 | 6 | 28.00 | ||
| 105 | Pre-Green Hunter 3' Stk | Alpine Preview | 7 | 11 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 90.00 | ||||||
|
No: 25 Class: Pre Green Wkg. Htr. 3 Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper Rider: Place: 8 Entries: 11 Points: 11.50 |
No: 95 Class: USHJA Pre-Green Challenge 3'-3'3 Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper Rider: Place: 12 Entries: 13 Points: 2.00 |
No: 106 Class: USHJA Pre Green Hunter Challenge 3'-3-3 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
No: 28 Class: Pre Green Hunter 3' US Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 11.50 |
No: 26 Class: Pre Green Hunter 3 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 13.00 |
No: 106 Class: USHJA Pre Green Hunter Challenge 3'-3-3 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 28.00 |
No: 105 Class: Pre-Green Hunter 3' Stk Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Place: 7 Entries: 11 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 90.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 276 | CWH 3' (Combined 276,277,278) | Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper | Safiya Bouacheria | 4 | 8 | 11.00 | |
| 278 | Children's Working Hunter 3' 13 & Under | Alpine Preview | Safiya Bouacheria | 8 | 9 | 9.50 | |
| 364 | Children's Working Hunter 3' 13 & Under Stake | Alpine Preview | Safiya Bouacheria | 4 | 9 | 12.00 | |
| 368 | Children's Working Hunter 3' 13 & Under US | Alpine Preview | Safiya Bouacheria | 5 | 10 | 12.00 | |
| 363 | Children's Working Hunter 3' 13 & Under | Alpine Preview | Safiya Bouacheria | 6 | 9 | 10.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 55.00 | ||||||
|
No: 276 Class: CWH 3' (Combined 276,277,278) Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper Rider: Safiya Bouacheria Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 11.00 |
No: 278 Class: Children's Working Hunter 3' 13 & Under Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Safiya Bouacheria Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 9.50 |
No: 364 Class: Children's Working Hunter 3' 13 & Under Stake Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Safiya Bouacheria Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 12.00 |
No: 368 Class: Children's Working Hunter 3' 13 & Under US Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Safiya Bouacheria Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 12.00 |
No: 363 Class: Children's Working Hunter 3' 13 & Under Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Safiya Bouacheria Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 10.50 |
| Total Class Points: 55.00 |