| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 311 | .80m Open Jumper 2.1 | Desert Spring Fling 1 | Patrick Billes | 5 | 18 | 20.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 20.00 | ||||||
|
No: 311 Class: .80m Open Jumper 2.1 Show: Desert Spring Fling 1 Rider: Patrick Billes Place: 5 Entries: 18 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 20.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Desert Circuit 2 | 42.00 | |
| Champion | Desert Circuit 2 | 28.00 | |
| Reserve | Desert Circuit 7 | 36.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 106.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 556.13 | ||
|
No: 305 Class: .70m Non Pro Jumper 2.b Show: Desert Circuit 1 Rider: Stephanie Castner Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 300 Class: .70m Open Jumper 2.1 Show: Desert Circuit 1 Rider: Stephanie Castner Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 301 Class: .70m Open Jumper 2.b Show: Desert Circuit 1 Rider: Stephanie Castner Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 303 Class: .70m Open Jumper 2.1 Show: Desert Circuit 1 Rider: Patrick Billes Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
No: 304 Class: .70m Non Pro Jumper 2.b Show: Desert Circuit 1 Rider: Stephanie Castner Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 307 Class: .70m Non Pro Jumper 2.b Show: Desert Circuit 1 Rider: Stephanie Castner Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 13.00 |
No: 307 Class: .70m Non Pro Jumper 2.b Show: Desert Circuit 2 Rider: Stephanie Castner Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 12.50 |
No: 304 Class: .70m Non Pro Jumper 2.b Show: Desert Circuit 2 Rider: Stephanie Castner Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 306 Class: .70m Non Pro Jumper 2.d Show: Desert Circuit 2 Rider: Stephanie Castner Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 17.00 |
No: 303 Class: .70m Open Jumper 2.1 Show: Desert Circuit 2 Rider: Patrick Billes Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 302 Class: .70m Open Jumper 2.d Show: Desert Circuit 2 Rider: Patrick Billes Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 301 Class: .70m Open Jumper 2.b Show: Desert Circuit 2 Rider: Patrick Billes Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 9.50 |
No: 300 Class: .70m Open Jumper 2.1 Show: Desert Circuit 2 Rider: Patrick Billes Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 21.00 |
No: 305 Class: .70m Non Pro Jumper 2.b Show: Desert Circuit 2 Rider: Stephanie Castner Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 419 Class: $500 .75m Non Pro Jumper Classic II.2.b Show: Desert Circuit 6 Rider: Stephanie Castner Place: 6 Entries: 29 Points: 38.13 |
No: 305 Class: .70m Non Pro Jumper 2.b Show: Desert Circuit 6 Rider: Stephanie Castner Place: 8 Entries: 16 Points: 16.50 |
No: 304 Class: .70m Non Pro Jumper 2.b Show: Desert Circuit 6 Rider: Stephanie Castner Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 301 Class: .70m Open Jumper 2.b Show: Desert Circuit 6 Rider: Patrick Billes Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 15.00 |
No: 300 Class: .70m Open Jumper 2.1 Show: Desert Circuit 6 Rider: Patrick Billes Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 16.00 |
No: 305 Class: .70m Non Pro Jumper 2.b Show: Desert Circuit 7 Rider: Stephanie Castner Place: 6 Entries: 23 Points: 24.50 |
No: 301 Class: .70m Open Jumper 2.b Show: Desert Circuit 7 Rider: Patrick Billes Place: 2 Entries: 23 Points: 29.00 |
No: 302 Class: .70m Open Jumper 2.d Show: Desert Circuit 7 Rider: Patrick Billes Place: 1 Entries: 16 Points: 26.00 |
No: 303 Class: .70m Open Jumper 2.1 Show: Desert Circuit 7 Rider: Patrick Billes Place: 3 Entries: 22 Points: 26.00 |
No: 306 Class: .70m Non Pro Jumper 2.d Show: Desert Circuit 7 Rider: Stephanie Castner Place: 6 Entries: 24 Points: 25.50 |
No: 305 Class: .70m Non Pro Jumper 2.b Show: Desert Spring Fling 1 Rider: Stephanie Castner Place: 6 Entries: 19 Points: 20.50 |
No: 302 Class: .70m Open Jumper 2.d Show: Desert Spring Fling 1 Rider: Patrick Billes Place: 2 Entries: 19 Points: 25.00 |
| Total Class Points: 450.13 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Desert Circuit 2 Points: 42.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Desert Circuit 2 Points: 28.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Desert Circuit 7 Points: 36.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 106.00 |
| Total Season Points 556.13 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 270 | USHJA Hunter 2' U/S | Desert Circuit 10 | Stephanie Castner | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 13.00 | ||||||
|
No: 270 Class: USHJA Hunter 2' U/S Show: Desert Circuit 10 Rider: Stephanie Castner Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 13.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 85 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Desert Spring Fling 1 | Stephanie Castner | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | |
| 84 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Desert Spring Fling 1 | Stephanie Castner | 4 | 5 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 15.00 | ||||||
|
No: 85 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Desert Spring Fling 1 Rider: Stephanie Castner Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 84 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Desert Spring Fling 1 Rider: Stephanie Castner Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 15.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 221 | Adult Hunter 2' U/S | Desert Circuit 10 | Stephanie Castner | 5 | 5 | 7.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 7.00 | ||||||
|
No: 221 Class: Adult Hunter 2' U/S Show: Desert Circuit 10 Rider: Stephanie Castner Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 7.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 428 | 1.00m Jumper | Team NW Hunter Creek Classic | Patrick Billes | 2 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 427 | 1.00m Jumper | Team NW Hunter Creek Classic | Patrick Billes | 1 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 425 | 1.00m Jumper | Team NW Hunter Creek Classic | Patrick Billes | 1 | 8 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 428 Class: 1.00m Jumper Show: Team NW Hunter Creek Classic Rider: Patrick Billes Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 427 Class: 1.00m Jumper Show: Team NW Hunter Creek Classic Rider: Patrick Billes Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 425 Class: 1.00m Jumper Show: Team NW Hunter Creek Classic Rider: Patrick Billes Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 428 | 1.10m Jumper | WSHJA Spring National Inaugural | Hailey. Peterson | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | |
| 427 | 1.10m Jumper | WSHJA Spring National Inaugural | Patrick Billes | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 24.00 | ||||||
|
No: 428 Class: 1.10m Jumper Show: WSHJA Spring National Inaugural Rider: Hailey. Peterson Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 427 Class: 1.10m Jumper Show: WSHJA Spring National Inaugural Rider: Patrick Billes Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 24.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1145 | 1.00m Junior/Amateur Jumper (COMBINED) | WSHJA Spring National Inaugural | Hailey. Peterson | 1 | 13 | 23.00 | |
| 1145 | 1.00m Junior/Amateur Jumper (COMBINED) | WSHJA Spring National Inaugural | Hailey. Peterson | 1 | 7 | 17.00 | |
| 505 | 1.00m Junior/Amateur Jumper Classic | WSHJA Spring National Inaugural | Hailey. Peterson | 1 | 13 | 28.75 | |
| Total Class Points | 68.75 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | WSHJA Spring National Inaugural | 34.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 34.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 102.75 | ||
|
No: 1145 Class: 1.00m Junior/Amateur Jumper (COMBINED) Show: WSHJA Spring National Inaugural Rider: Hailey. Peterson Place: 1 Entries: 13 Points: 23.00 |
No: 1145 Class: 1.00m Junior/Amateur Jumper (COMBINED) Show: WSHJA Spring National Inaugural Rider: Hailey. Peterson Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
No: 505 Class: 1.00m Junior/Amateur Jumper Classic Show: WSHJA Spring National Inaugural Rider: Hailey. Peterson Place: 1 Entries: 13 Points: 28.75 |
| Total Class Points: 68.75 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: WSHJA Spring National Inaugural Points: 34.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 34.00 |
| Total Season Points 102.75 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 349 | $1500 1.20m Open Jumper II.2.1 | Desert Classic lV | Patrick Billes | 4 | 60 | 63.00 | |
| 584 | $450 1.25m Open Jumper 2.c | Desert Classic lV | Patrick Billes | 2 | 17 | 23.00 | |
| 497 | $1500 Open Jumper Classic 1.20m 2.b | Desert Classic lV | Patrick Billes | 4 | 28 | 38.75 | |
| 350 | $1500 1.20m Open Jumper 2.b | Desert Circuit Vl | Patrick Billes | 1 | 32 | 42.00 | |
| 351 | $1500 1.20m Open Jumper 2.c | Desert Circuit Vl | Patrick Billes | 1 | 44 | 54.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 220.75 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Desert Circuit Vl | 166.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 166.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 386.75 | ||
|
No: 349 Class: $1500 1.20m Open Jumper II.2.1 Show: Desert Classic lV Rider: Patrick Billes Place: 4 Entries: 60 Points: 63.00 |
No: 584 Class: $450 1.25m Open Jumper 2.c Show: Desert Classic lV Rider: Patrick Billes Place: 2 Entries: 17 Points: 23.00 |
No: 497 Class: $1500 Open Jumper Classic 1.20m 2.b Show: Desert Classic lV Rider: Patrick Billes Place: 4 Entries: 28 Points: 38.75 |
No: 350 Class: $1500 1.20m Open Jumper 2.b Show: Desert Circuit Vl Rider: Patrick Billes Place: 1 Entries: 32 Points: 42.00 |
No: 351 Class: $1500 1.20m Open Jumper 2.c Show: Desert Circuit Vl Rider: Patrick Billes Place: 1 Entries: 44 Points: 54.00 |
| Total Class Points: 220.75 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Desert Circuit Vl Points: 166.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 166.00 |
| Total Season Points 386.75 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 330 | 1.0m Non Pro Jumper 2.c | Sunshine Series l | 7 | 24 | 25.00 | ||
| 331 | 1.0m Non Pro Jumper 2.1 | Sunshine Series l | 4 | 27 | 30.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 55.00 | ||||||
|
No: 330 Class: 1.0m Non Pro Jumper 2.c Show: Sunshine Series l Rider: Place: 7 Entries: 24 Points: 25.00 |
No: 331 Class: 1.0m Non Pro Jumper 2.1 Show: Sunshine Series l Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 27 Points: 30.00 |
| Total Class Points: 55.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | Jumpers 0.90m 2'11 11.2b | October Classic | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 7.00 | ||||||
|
No: 17 Class: Jumpers 0.90m 2'11 11.2b Show: October Classic Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 7.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 303 | Jumpers 1.00m, II.2.C | Cascade Classic | Sarah. Orsborn | 3 | 7 | 11.00 | |
| 404 | Brick Road Farms Open Jumper Classic 1.00m to 1. | Cascade Classic | Sarah. Orsborn | 7 | 10 | 11.00 | |
| 96 | Jumpers 1.00m 3'3 11.2b | October Classic | Sarah. Orsborn | 6 | 8 | 9.50 | |
| 95 | Jumpers 1.00m 3'3 11.2c | October Classic | Sarah. Orsborn | 6 | 7 | 8.50 | |
| 24 | Jumpers 1.00m 11 2c 3'3 | October Classic | Sarah. Orsborn | 6 | 7 | 8.50 | |
| 25 | Jumpers 1.00m 11 2b 3'3 | October Classic | Sarah. Orsborn | 6 | 7 | 8.50 | |
| 18 | Jumpers 1.00m 3'3 11.2c | October Classic | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 66.00 | ||||||
|
No: 303 Class: Jumpers 1.00m, II.2.C Show: Cascade Classic Rider: Sarah. Orsborn Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
No: 404 Class: Brick Road Farms Open Jumper Classic 1.00m to 1. Show: Cascade Classic Rider: Sarah. Orsborn Place: 7 Entries: 10 Points: 11.00 |
No: 96 Class: Jumpers 1.00m 3'3 11.2b Show: October Classic Rider: Sarah. Orsborn Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 9.50 |
No: 95 Class: Jumpers 1.00m 3'3 11.2c Show: October Classic Rider: Sarah. Orsborn Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 8.50 |
No: 24 Class: Jumpers 1.00m 11 2c 3'3 Show: October Classic Rider: Sarah. Orsborn Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 8.50 |
No: 25 Class: Jumpers 1.00m 11 2b 3'3 Show: October Classic Rider: Sarah. Orsborn Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 8.50 |
No: 18 Class: Jumpers 1.00m 3'3 11.2c Show: October Classic Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 66.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | Childrens Jumpers .090m 2'11 11.2b | October Classic | Sarah. Orsborn | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 198 | Childrens Jumpers .090m 2'11 11.2c | October Classic | Sarah. Orsborn | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 19.00 | ||||||
|
No: 101 Class: Childrens Jumpers .090m 2'11 11.2b Show: October Classic Rider: Sarah. Orsborn Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 198 Class: Childrens Jumpers .090m 2'11 11.2c Show: October Classic Rider: Sarah. Orsborn Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 19.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 184 | Adult Amateur/Children's Jumpers 1.00m, II.1 (Co | Cascade Classic | Sarah. Orsborn | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| 186 | Adult Amateur/Children's Jumpers 1.00m, II.2.B ( | Cascade Classic | Sarah. Orsborn | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | |
| 305 | Adult Amateur/Children's Jumpers 1.00m, II.2.C ( | Cascade Classic | Sarah. Orsborn | 2 | 8 | 14.00 | |
| 402 | Adult Amateur/Children's Jumpers 1.00m Stake, II | Cascade Classic | Sarah. Orsborn | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 400 | Adult Amateur/Children's Jumpers 1.00m, II.1 (Co | Cascade Classic | Sarah. Orsborn | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | |
| 104 | A/A & Childrens Jumpers 1.00m 3'3 11.2b (Combine | October Classic | Sarah. Orsborn | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | |
| 200 | A/A & Childrens Jumpers 1.00m 3'3 11.2c (Combine | October Classic | Sarah. Orsborn | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| 103 | A/A & Childrens Jumpers 1.00m 3'3 11.2c (Combin | October Classic | Sarah. Orsborn | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 102.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Cascade Classic | 28.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 28.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 130.00 | ||
| Total Class Points: 102.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Cascade Classic Points: 28.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 28.00 |
| Total Season Points 130.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | Pre-Green Hunter 3'3 | Alpine Preview | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | ||
| 23 | Pre-Green Hunter 3'3 | Alpine Preview | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | ||
| 24 | Pre Green Hunter 3'3 US | Alpine Preview | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | ||
| 102 | Pre Green Hunter 3'3 | Alpine Preview | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| 103 | Pre Green Hunter 3'3 Stake | Alpine Preview | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 37.00 | ||||||
|
No: 22 Class: Pre-Green Hunter 3'3 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 23 Class: Pre-Green Hunter 3'3 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 24 Class: Pre Green Hunter 3'3 US Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 102 Class: Pre Green Hunter 3'3 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 103 Class: Pre Green Hunter 3'3 Stake Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 37.00 |