| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Pacific Crest Open | 42.00 | |
| Reserve | Alpine Preview | 26.40 | |
| Reserve | Cascade Classic | 21.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 90.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 339.50 | ||
|
No: 104 Class: Pre-Green Hunter 3 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 14.00 |
No: 105 Class: Pre-Green Hunter 3' Stk Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 15.00 |
No: 28 Class: Pre Green Hunter 3' US Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 17.00 |
No: 27 Class: Pre Green Hunter 3 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 16.00 |
No: 26 Class: Pre Green Hunter 3 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 18.00 |
No: 137 Class: Pre-Green Working Hunters 3'/3'3 Stake (Combined Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 20.00 |
No: 138 Class: Pre-Green Working Hunters 3'/ 3'3 U/S (Combined Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 8 Class: Pre-Green Working Hunters 3' / 3'3 (Combined 8,1 Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 7 Class: Pre-Green Working Hunters 3' /3'3 (Combined 7,1 Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 21.00 |
No: 16 Class: Pre-Green Working Hunters 3' & 3'3 (Combined 16, Show: Cascade Classic Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 18.00 |
No: 17 Class: Pre-Green Working Hunters 3' & 3'3 (Combined 17, Show: Cascade Classic Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 14.00 |
No: 98 Class: Pre-Green Working Hunters 3'& 3'3 Stake (Combine Show: Cascade Classic Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 99 Class: Pre-Green Working Hunters 3' & 3'3 U/S (Combined Show: Cascade Classic Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
No: Class: Show: Blenheim Fall Tournament Rider: Place: 7 Entries: Points: 21.00 |
No: Class: Show: Blenheim Fall Tournament Rider: Place: 8 Entries: Points: 17.50 |
| Total Class Points: 249.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Pacific Crest Open Points: 42.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Alpine Preview Points: 26.40 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Cascade Classic Points: 21.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 90.00 |
| Total Season Points 339.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blenheim Fall Tournament | Tessa Leibowitz | 7 | 12.00 | ||||
| Blenheim Fall Tournament | Tessa Leibowitz | 8 | 4.00 | ||||
| Blenheim Fall Tournament | Tessa Leibowitz | 4 | 14.00 | ||||
| Blenheim Fall Tournament | Tessa Leibowitz | 7 | 12.00 | ||||
| Blenheim Fall Tournament | Tessa Leibowitz | 3 | 13.00 | ||||
| International Jumping Festival | Tessa Leibowitz | 8 | 11.50 | ||||
| International Jumping Festival | Tessa Leibowitz | 1 | 21.00 | ||||
| International Jumping Festival | Tessa Leibowitz | 5 | 13.00 | ||||
| International Jumping Festival | Tessa Leibowitz | 4 | 14.00 | ||||
| Total Class Points | 114.50 | ||||||
|
No: Class: Show: Blenheim Fall Tournament Rider: Tessa Leibowitz Place: 7 Entries: Points: 12.00 |
No: Class: Show: Blenheim Fall Tournament Rider: Tessa Leibowitz Place: 8 Entries: Points: 4.00 |
No: Class: Show: Blenheim Fall Tournament Rider: Tessa Leibowitz Place: 4 Entries: Points: 14.00 |
No: Class: Show: Blenheim Fall Tournament Rider: Tessa Leibowitz Place: 7 Entries: Points: 12.00 |
No: Class: Show: Blenheim Fall Tournament Rider: Tessa Leibowitz Place: 3 Entries: Points: 13.00 |
No: Class: Show: International Jumping Festival Rider: Tessa Leibowitz Place: 8 Entries: Points: 11.50 |
No: Class: Show: International Jumping Festival Rider: Tessa Leibowitz Place: 1 Entries: Points: 21.00 |
No: Class: Show: International Jumping Festival Rider: Tessa Leibowitz Place: 5 Entries: Points: 13.00 |
No: Class: Show: International Jumping Festival Rider: Tessa Leibowitz Place: 4 Entries: Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 114.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 258 | Modified Children's Adult Hunter 2'9 U/S | Pacific Crest Open | Tessa Leibowitz | 3 | 8 | 12.00 | |
| 257 | Modified Children's Adult Hunter 2'9 | Pacific Crest Open | Tessa Leibowitz | 2 | 8 | 14.00 | |
| 167 | Modified Children's Adult Hunter 2'9 | Pacific Crest Open | Tessa Leibowitz | 6 | 9 | 10.50 | |
| 166 | Modified Children's Adult Hunter 2'9 | Pacific Crest Open | Tessa Leibowitz | 1 | 9 | 19.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 55.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Pacific Crest Open | 38.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 38.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 93.50 | ||
|
No: 258 Class: Modified Children's Adult Hunter 2'9 U/S Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Tessa Leibowitz Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
No: 257 Class: Modified Children's Adult Hunter 2'9 Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Tessa Leibowitz Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 14.00 |
No: 167 Class: Modified Children's Adult Hunter 2'9 Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Tessa Leibowitz Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 10.50 |
No: 166 Class: Modified Children's Adult Hunter 2'9 Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Tessa Leibowitz Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 19.00 |
| Total Class Points: 55.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Pacific Crest Open Points: 38.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 38.00 |
| Total Season Points 93.50 |