| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 261 | Short Stirrup Hunter Horse and Long Stirrup 2'3 | JULY PACIFIC CREST OPEN | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| 262 | Short Stirrup Hunter Horse and Long Stirrup 2'3 | JULY PACIFIC CREST OPEN | 6 | 7 | 8.50 | ||
| 362 | Short Stirrup Hunter Horse and Long Stirrup 2'3 | JULY PACIFIC CREST OPEN | 3 | 8 | 12.00 | ||
| 363 | Short Stirrup Hunter Horse and Long Stirrup 2'3 | JULY PACIFIC CREST OPEN | 4 | 8 | 11.00 | ||
| 117 | SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER HORSE 2'3 | EVERGREEN CLASSIC | Hanna Morris | 5 | 9 | 0.00 | |
| 119 | SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER HORSE 2'3 | EVERGREEN CLASSIC | Hanna Morris | 6 | 8 | 0.00 | |
| 120 | SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER HORSE 2'3 | EVERGREEN CLASSIC | Hanna Morris | 6 | 8 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 41.50 | ||||||
|
No: 261 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Horse and Long Stirrup 2'3 Show: JULY PACIFIC CREST OPEN Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 262 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Horse and Long Stirrup 2'3 Show: JULY PACIFIC CREST OPEN Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 8.50 |
No: 362 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Horse and Long Stirrup 2'3 Show: JULY PACIFIC CREST OPEN Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
No: 363 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Horse and Long Stirrup 2'3 Show: JULY PACIFIC CREST OPEN Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 11.00 |
No: 117 Class: SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER HORSE 2'3 Show: EVERGREEN CLASSIC Rider: Hanna Morris Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
No: 119 Class: SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER HORSE 2'3 Show: EVERGREEN CLASSIC Rider: Hanna Morris Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 120 Class: SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER HORSE 2'3 Show: EVERGREEN CLASSIC Rider: Hanna Morris Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 41.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 767 | O USHJA Outreach Jumpers 2'3 | SPRING NATIONAL INAUGURAL OUTREACH | Hanna Morris | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| 769 | O USHJA Outreach Jumpers 2'3 | SPRING NATIONAL INAUGURAL OUTREACH | Hanna Morris | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 770 | O USHJA Outreach Jumpers 2'3 | SPRING NATIONAL INAUGURAL OUTREACH | Hanna Morris | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 771 | O USHJA Outreach Jumper Challenge 2'3 | SPRING NATIONAL INAUGURAL OUTREACH | Hanna Morris | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 48.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | SPRING NATIONAL INAUGURAL OUTREACH | 15.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 15.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 63.60 | ||
|
No: 767 Class: O USHJA Outreach Jumpers 2'3 Show: SPRING NATIONAL INAUGURAL OUTREACH Rider: Hanna Morris Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 769 Class: O USHJA Outreach Jumpers 2'3 Show: SPRING NATIONAL INAUGURAL OUTREACH Rider: Hanna Morris Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 770 Class: O USHJA Outreach Jumpers 2'3 Show: SPRING NATIONAL INAUGURAL OUTREACH Rider: Hanna Morris Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 771 Class: O USHJA Outreach Jumper Challenge 2'3 Show: SPRING NATIONAL INAUGURAL OUTREACH Rider: Hanna Morris Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 48.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: SPRING NATIONAL INAUGURAL OUTREACH Points: 15.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 15.60 |
| Total Season Points 63.60 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 46 | USHJA Hunter 2 | JULY PACIFIC CREST OPEN | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 47 | USHJA Hunter 2 | JULY PACIFIC CREST OPEN | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
|
No: 46 Class: USHJA Hunter 2 Show: JULY PACIFIC CREST OPEN Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 47 Class: USHJA Hunter 2 Show: JULY PACIFIC CREST OPEN Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 138 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | JULY PACIFIC CREST OPEN | 5 | 5 | 7.00 | ||
| 139 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | JULY PACIFIC CREST OPEN | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| 111 | USHJA HUNTER 2'3 | EVERGREEN CLASSIC | Hanna Morris | 6 | 11 | 12.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 29.50 | ||||||
|
No: 138 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: JULY PACIFIC CREST OPEN Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
No: 139 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: JULY PACIFIC CREST OPEN Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 111 Class: USHJA HUNTER 2'3 Show: EVERGREEN CLASSIC Rider: Hanna Morris Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 12.50 |
| Total Class Points: 29.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 57 | Jumpers .90m 2'11 11.1 | Alpine Preview | Hanna Morris | 5 | 18 | 20.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 20.00 | ||||||
|
No: 57 Class: Jumpers .90m 2'11 11.1 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Hanna Morris Place: 5 Entries: 18 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 20.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 419 | Jumper Classic 1.00m to 1.05m 3'3-3'5 II.2a/b | Alpine Preview | Hanna Morris | 4 | 11 | 14.00 | |
| 92 | Jumpers 1.00m, II.2.B | Pacific Crest Open | Hanna Morris | 6 | 6 | 7.50 | |
| 336 | Open Jumper Classic 1.00m to 1.05m, II.2.A/B | Pacific Crest Open | Hanna Morris | 1 | 8 | 18.00 | |
| 404 | Brick Road Farms Open Jumper Classic 1.00m to 1. | Cascade Classic | Hanna Morris | 6 | 10 | 11.50 | |
| 303 | Jumpers 1.00m, II.2.C | Cascade Classic | Hanna Morris | 5 | 7 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 60.00 | ||||||
|
No: 419 Class: Jumper Classic 1.00m to 1.05m 3'3-3'5 II.2a/b Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Hanna Morris Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 14.00 |
No: 92 Class: Jumpers 1.00m, II.2.B Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Hanna Morris Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 7.50 |
No: 336 Class: Open Jumper Classic 1.00m to 1.05m, II.2.A/B Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Hanna Morris Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 18.00 |
No: 404 Class: Brick Road Farms Open Jumper Classic 1.00m to 1. Show: Cascade Classic Rider: Hanna Morris Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 11.50 |
No: 303 Class: Jumpers 1.00m, II.2.C Show: Cascade Classic Rider: Hanna Morris Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 60.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 196 | Jumpers 1.10m 3'7 11. Sec 1 | Octoberfest | Hanna Morris | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 13.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Octoberfest | 15.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 15.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 28.60 | ||
|
No: 196 Class: Jumpers 1.10m 3'7 11. Sec 1 Show: Octoberfest Rider: Hanna Morris Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 13.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Octoberfest Points: 15.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 15.60 |
| Total Season Points 28.60 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 234 | Childrens Jprs .090m 2'11 II.2b | Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper | Hanna Morris | 4 | 6 | 9.00 | |
| 481 | Childrens Jprs .090m 2'11 II.2b | Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper | Hanna Morris | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| 233 | Childrens Jprs .090m 2'11 II.2c | Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper | Hanna Morris | 6 | 6 | 7.50 | |
| 341 | Childrens Jprs .090m 2'11 II.2b | Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper | Hanna Morris | 4 | 5 | 8.00 | |
| 340 | Childrens Jprs .090m 2'11 II.1 | Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper | Hanna Morris | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 49.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper | 19.20 | |
| Total Championship Points | 19.20 | ||
| Total Season Points | 68.70 | ||
|
No: 234 Class: Childrens Jprs .090m 2'11 II.2b Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper Rider: Hanna Morris Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
No: 481 Class: Childrens Jprs .090m 2'11 II.2b Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper Rider: Hanna Morris Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 233 Class: Childrens Jprs .090m 2'11 II.2c Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper Rider: Hanna Morris Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 7.50 |
No: 341 Class: Childrens Jprs .090m 2'11 II.2b Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper Rider: Hanna Morris Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 340 Class: Childrens Jprs .090m 2'11 II.1 Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper Rider: Hanna Morris Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
| Total Class Points: 49.50 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper Points: 19.20 |
| Total Championship Points: 19.20 |
| Total Season Points 68.70 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 418 | Children's Jumpers 1.00m 3'3 Stake 11.2b | Alpine Preview | Hanna Morris | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 333 | Children's/Adult Amateur Jumpers 1.00m, II.2.C ( | Pacific Crest Open | Hanna Morris | 6 | 9 | 10.50 | |
| 331 | Children's/Adult Amateur Jumpers 1.00m, II.1 (Co | Pacific Crest Open | Hanna Morris | 6 | 8 | 9.50 | |
| 227 | Adult Amateur/Children's Jumpers 1.00m, II.2.B ( | Pacific Crest Open | Hanna Morris | 1 | 7 | 17.00 | |
| 225 | Adult Amateur/Children's Jumpers 1.00m, II.1 (Co | Pacific Crest Open | Hanna Morris | 6 | 9 | 10.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 57.50 | ||||||
|
No: 418 Class: Children's Jumpers 1.00m 3'3 Stake 11.2b Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Hanna Morris Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 333 Class: Children's/Adult Amateur Jumpers 1.00m, II.2.C ( Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Hanna Morris Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 10.50 |
No: 331 Class: Children's/Adult Amateur Jumpers 1.00m, II.1 (Co Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Hanna Morris Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 9.50 |
No: 227 Class: Adult Amateur/Children's Jumpers 1.00m, II.2.B ( Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Hanna Morris Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
No: 225 Class: Adult Amateur/Children's Jumpers 1.00m, II.1 (Co Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Hanna Morris Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 10.50 |
| Total Class Points: 57.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 407 | Adult Amateur/Children's Jumpers High 1.10m Stak | Cascade Classic | Hanna Morris | 4 | 6 | 9.00 | |
| 311 | Adult Amateur/Children's Jumpers 1.10m, II.2.C ( | Cascade Classic | Hanna Morris | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | |
| 409 | Sundance Equestrian Children's/Adult Jumper High | Cascade Classic | Hanna Morris | 4 | 8 | 9.00 | |
| 198 | Children's & Adult Jumpers 1.10m 3'7 11. Sec 1 S | Octoberfest | Hanna Morris | 4 | 8 | 11.00 | |
| 97 | Children's & Adult Jumpers Jumpers 1.10m Zone 9 | Octoberfest | Hanna Morris | 6 | 6 | 16.00 | |
| 97 | Children's & Adult Jumpers 1.10m II.2b 3'7 (Comb | Octoberfest | Hanna Morris | 7 | 12 | 13.00 | |
| 95 | Children's & Adult Amateur Jumpers 1.10m Zone 9 | Octoberfest | Hanna Morris | 1 | 0 | 80.00 | |
| 95 | Children's & Adult Jumpers 1.10m II. Sec 1 3'7 ( | Octoberfest | Hanna Morris | 1 | 10 | 20.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 166.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Octoberfest | 26.40 | |
| Total Championship Points | 26.40 | ||
| Total Season Points | 192.40 | ||
| Total Class Points: 166.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Octoberfest Points: 26.40 |
| Total Championship Points: 26.40 |
| Total Season Points 192.40 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 57 | Jumpers .090m 2'11 II 2.b | Swiftwater Invitational | Lauren Crawford-Breum | 6 | 9 | 10.50 | |
| 203 | Jumpers .90m 2'11 II 2b | Swiftwater Invitational | Lauren Crawford-Breum | 5 | 9 | 11.00 | |
| 56 | Jumpers .90m 2'11 II 2.b | Swiftwater Invitational | Lauren Crawford-Breum | 5 | 10 | 12.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 33.50 | ||||||
|
No: 57 Class: Jumpers .090m 2'11 II 2.b Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Lauren Crawford-Breum Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 10.50 |
No: 203 Class: Jumpers .90m 2'11 II 2b Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Lauren Crawford-Breum Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 11.00 |
No: 56 Class: Jumpers .90m 2'11 II 2.b Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Lauren Crawford-Breum Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 33.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 314 | Children's Jumpers Low .090m 2'11 II 2.c | Swiftwater Invitational | Hanna. Morris | 4 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 408 | Children's Jumpers Low .90m 2'11 II 2.b | Swiftwater Invitational | Hanna. Morris | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 20.00 | ||||||
|
No: 314 Class: Children's Jumpers Low .090m 2'11 II 2.c Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Hanna. Morris Place: 4 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 408 Class: Children's Jumpers Low .90m 2'11 II 2.b Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Hanna. Morris Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 20.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 110 | Pre Children's/Adult Working Hunter (Combined 11 | Bridle Trails Classic | Hanna. Morris | 5 | 5 | 7.00 | |
| 72 | Pre Children's/Adult Working Hunter (Combined 72 | Bridle Trails Classic | Hanna. Morris | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | |
| 74 | Pre Children's/Adult Working Hunter (Combined 74 | Bridle Trails Classic | Hanna. Morris | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | |
| 78 | Pre Children's/Adult Working Hunter US (Combined | Bridle Trails Classic | Hanna. Morris | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 28.00 | ||||||
|
No: 110 Class: Pre Children's/Adult Working Hunter (Combined 11 Show: Bridle Trails Classic Rider: Hanna. Morris Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
No: 72 Class: Pre Children's/Adult Working Hunter (Combined 72 Show: Bridle Trails Classic Rider: Hanna. Morris Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 74 Class: Pre Children's/Adult Working Hunter (Combined 74 Show: Bridle Trails Classic Rider: Hanna. Morris Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 78 Class: Pre Children's/Adult Working Hunter US (Combined Show: Bridle Trails Classic Rider: Hanna. Morris Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 28.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | Pre Green Working Hunters US | Bridle Trails Classic | Lauren Crawford-Breum | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| 4 | Pre Green Working Hunters | Bridle Trails Classic | Lauren Crawford-Breum | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| 5 | Pre Green Working Hunters | Bridle Trails Classic | Lauren Crawford-Breum | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 23.00 | ||||||
|
No: 6 Class: Pre Green Working Hunters US Show: Bridle Trails Classic Rider: Lauren Crawford-Breum Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 4 Class: Pre Green Working Hunters Show: Bridle Trails Classic Rider: Lauren Crawford-Breum Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 5 Class: Pre Green Working Hunters Show: Bridle Trails Classic Rider: Lauren Crawford-Breum Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 23.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 310 | Low Jumper .75m 2'5 IV.2c | Swiftwater Invitational | Hanna. Morris | 6 | 18 | 19.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 19.50 | ||||||
|
No: 310 Class: Low Jumper .75m 2'5 IV.2c Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Hanna. Morris Place: 6 Entries: 18 Points: 19.50 |
| Total Class Points: 19.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 202 | Jumpers .85m 2'9 II 2.1 | Swiftwater Invitational | Lauren Crawford-Breum | 4 | 8 | 11.00 | |
| 94 | Jumpers .85m Table IV | Cascade Classic Horse Show | Hanna. Morris | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 20.00 | ||||||
|
No: 202 Class: Jumpers .85m 2'9 II 2.1 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Lauren Crawford-Breum Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 11.00 |
No: 94 Class: Jumpers .85m Table IV Show: Cascade Classic Horse Show Rider: Hanna. Morris Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 20.00 |