| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Spring National Hunter | 52.00 | |
| Champion | BC Open | 52.00 | |
| Champion | Swiftwater Invitational | 50.00 | |
| Champion | Alpine Preview | 50.00 | |
| Reserve | October Classic | 16.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 220.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 1320.80 | ||
| Total Class Points: 1100.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Spring National Hunter Points: 52.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: BC Open Points: 52.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Swiftwater Invitational Points: 50.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Alpine Preview Points: 50.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: October Classic Points: 16.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 220.80 |
| Total Season Points 1320.80 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 323 | Children's Pony Wkg Htr - US | Spring National Inaugural | Mia Burlington | 5 | 7 | 9.00 | |
| 312 | Children's Pony Wkg Htr O/F- 2'/2'3 | Spring National Inaugural | Mia Burlington | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| 311 | Children's Pony Wkg Htr O/F -2'/2'3 | Spring National Inaugural | Mia Burlington | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | |
| 183 | Children's Pony Wkg Htr O/F - 2'/2'3 | Spring National Inaugural | Mia Burlington | 3 | 7 | 11.00 | |
| 182 | Children's Pony Wkg Htr O/F - 2'/2'3 | Spring National Inaugural | Mia Burlington | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 53.00 | ||||||
|
No: 323 Class: Children's Pony Wkg Htr - US Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Mia Burlington Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
No: 312 Class: Children's Pony Wkg Htr O/F- 2'/2'3 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Mia Burlington Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 311 Class: Children's Pony Wkg Htr O/F -2'/2'3 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Mia Burlington Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 183 Class: Children's Pony Wkg Htr O/F - 2'/2'3 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Mia Burlington Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
No: 182 Class: Children's Pony Wkg Htr O/F - 2'/2'3 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Mia Burlington Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 53.00 |
| Total Class Points: 193.75 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Horse Sh | 28.00 | |
| Champion | Swiftwater Invitational | 26.00 | |
| Champion | Alpine Preview | 38.00 | |
| Champion | Cascade Classic Horse Show | 28.00 | |
| Reserve | Thunderbird Fort Festival | 20.40 | |
| Total Championship Points | 140.40 | ||
| Total Season Points | 606.90 | ||
| Total Class Points: 466.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Horse Sh Points: 28.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Swiftwater Invitational Points: 26.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Alpine Preview Points: 38.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Cascade Classic Horse Show Points: 28.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Thunderbird Fort Festival Points: 20.40 |
| Total Championship Points: 140.40 |
| Total Season Points 606.90 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Northwest Autumn Finals | 18.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 18.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 279.00 | ||
| Total Class Points: 261.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Northwest Autumn Finals Points: 18.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 18.00 |
| Total Season Points 279.00 |