| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | T-BIRD MAY BC OPEN | 0.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 0.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 0.00 | ||
|
No: 239 Class: USEF Green Hunter 3'0 $200 Stake Show: T-BIRD MAY BC OPEN Rider: Cara Anthony Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 236 Class: USEF Green Hunter 3'0 Show: T-BIRD MAY BC OPEN Rider: Cara Anthony Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 237 Class: USEF Green Hunter 3'0 Show: T-BIRD MAY BC OPEN Rider: Cara Anthony Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 238 Class: USEF Green Hunter 3'0 Show: T-BIRD MAY BC OPEN Rider: Cara Anthony Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 240 Class: USEF Green Hunter 3'0 U/S Show: T-BIRD MAY BC OPEN Rider: Cara Anthony Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 238 Class: USEF Green Hunter 3'0 Show: T-BIRD SUMMER FORT CLASSIC Rider: Nancy Free Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 0.00 |
No: 239 Class: USEF Green Hunter 3'0 $200 Stake Show: T-BIRD SUMMER FORT CLASSIC Rider: Nancy Free Place: 4 Entries: 13 Points: 0.00 |
No: 239 Class: USEF Green Hunter 3'0 Show: T-BIRD SUMMER FORT FESTIVAL Rider: Nancy Free Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
No: 238 Class: USEF Green Hunter 3'0 Show: T-BIRD SUMMER FORT FESTIVAL Rider: Nancy Free Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
No: 236 Class: USEF Green Hunter 3'0 Show: T-BIRD SUMMER FORT FESTIVAL Rider: Nancy Free Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
No: 240 Class: USEF Green Hunter 3'0 U/S Show: T-BIRD SUMMER FORT FESTIVAL Rider: Nancy Free Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
No: 23 Class: Green Hunters $100 3'0 Show: LET'S SHOW HALLOWEEN CHAMPIONSHIP Rider: Nancy Free Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
No: 25 Class: Green Hunters (3'0) U/S Show: LET'S SHOW HALLOWEEN CHAMPIONSHIP Rider: Nancy Free Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
No: 22 Class: Green Hunters Handy $100 3'0 Show: LET'S SHOW HALLOWEEN CHAMPIONSHIP Rider: Nancy Free Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
No: 24 Class: Green Hunters $100 3'0 Show: LET'S SHOW HALLOWEEN CHAMPIONSHIP Rider: Nancy Free Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
No: 21 Class: Green Hunters $100 3'0 Show: LET'S SHOW HALLOWEEN CHAMPIONSHIP Rider: Nancy Free Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: T-BIRD MAY BC OPEN Points: 0.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 0.00 |
| Total Season Points 0.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | T-BIRD APRIL SEASON OPENER | 0.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 0.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: T-BIRD APRIL SEASON OPENER Points: 0.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 0.00 |
| Total Season Points 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 362 | Pre Adult Hunters 2'9 | SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER | Alice O'Brien | 3 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 298 | Pre Adult Hunters U/S | SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER | Alice O'Brien | 3 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 296 | Pre Adult Hunters 2'9 | SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER | Alice O'Brien | 2 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 297 | Pre Adult Hunters 2'9 | SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER | Alice O'Brien | 2 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 363 | Pre Adult Hunters 2'9 | SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER | Alice O'Brien | 2 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 362 Class: Pre Adult Hunters 2'9 Show: SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER Rider: Alice O'Brien Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 298 Class: Pre Adult Hunters U/S Show: SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER Rider: Alice O'Brien Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 296 Class: Pre Adult Hunters 2'9 Show: SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER Rider: Alice O'Brien Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 297 Class: Pre Adult Hunters 2'9 Show: SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER Rider: Alice O'Brien Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 363 Class: Pre Adult Hunters 2'9 Show: SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER Rider: Alice O'Brien Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 206 | USEF Young Hunter 3'0 3'6 | T-BIRD APRIL SEASON OPENER | Cara Anthony | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 204 | USEF Young Hunter 3'0 3'6 | T-BIRD APRIL SEASON OPENER | Cara Anthony | 1 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 205 | USEF Young Hunter 3'0 3'6 | T-BIRD APRIL SEASON OPENER | Cara Anthony | 1 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 207 | USEF Young Hunter 3'0 3'6 U/S | T-BIRD APRIL SEASON OPENER | Cara Anthony | 1 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | T-BIRD APRIL SEASON OPENER | 0.00 | |
| Reserve | T-BIRD MAY CANADIAN PREMIER | 0.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 0.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 0.00 | ||
|
No: 206 Class: USEF Young Hunter 3'0 3'6 Show: T-BIRD APRIL SEASON OPENER Rider: Cara Anthony Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 204 Class: USEF Young Hunter 3'0 3'6 Show: T-BIRD APRIL SEASON OPENER Rider: Cara Anthony Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 205 Class: USEF Young Hunter 3'0 3'6 Show: T-BIRD APRIL SEASON OPENER Rider: Cara Anthony Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 207 Class: USEF Young Hunter 3'0 3'6 U/S Show: T-BIRD APRIL SEASON OPENER Rider: Cara Anthony Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: T-BIRD APRIL SEASON OPENER Points: 0.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: T-BIRD MAY CANADIAN PREMIER Points: 0.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 0.00 |
| Total Season Points 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 205 | USEF Young Hunter 3'0 3'3 | T-BIRD MAY CANADIAN PREMIER | Cara Anthony | 2 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 204 | USEF Young Hunter 3'0 3'3 | T-BIRD MAY CANADIAN PREMIER | Cara Anthony | 3 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 207 | USEF Young Hunter 3'0 3'3 U/S | T-BIRD MAY CANADIAN PREMIER | Cara Anthony | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 206 | USEF Young Hunter 3'0 3'3 | T-BIRD MAY CANADIAN PREMIER | Cara Anthony | 1 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 205 Class: USEF Young Hunter 3'0 3'3 Show: T-BIRD MAY CANADIAN PREMIER Rider: Cara Anthony Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 204 Class: USEF Young Hunter 3'0 3'3 Show: T-BIRD MAY CANADIAN PREMIER Rider: Cara Anthony Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 207 Class: USEF Young Hunter 3'0 3'3 U/S Show: T-BIRD MAY CANADIAN PREMIER Rider: Cara Anthony Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 206 Class: USEF Young Hunter 3'0 3'3 Show: T-BIRD MAY CANADIAN PREMIER Rider: Cara Anthony Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 139 | USHJA Hunters 2'9 | SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER | Cara Anthony | 5 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 138 | USHJA Hunters 2'9 | SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER | Cara Anthony | 6 | 9 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 139 Class: USHJA Hunters 2'9 Show: SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER Rider: Cara Anthony Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 138 Class: USHJA Hunters 2'9 Show: SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER Rider: Cara Anthony Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Spring National Hunter | 19.20 | |
| Total Championship Points | 19.20 | ||
| Total Season Points | 238.70 | ||
|
No: 71 Class: Baby Green Hnter 2'6 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 70 Class: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 75 Class: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 US Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 128 Class: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 129 Class: Baby Green Working Hunter 2'6 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 49 Class: Baby Green Working Hunters US Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 48 Class: Baby Green Hunters - 2'6 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 131 Class: Baby Green Working Hunters 2'6 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 130 Class: Baby Green Working Hunters 2'6 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 47 Class: Baby Green Working Hunter 2'6 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
No: 187 Class: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 Show: Odlum Brown BC Open Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 13 Points: 15.00 |
No: 188 Class: Baby Green Hunter U/S Show: Odlum Brown BC Open Rider: Place: 8 Entries: 8 Points: 8.50 |
No: 187 Class: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 Show: Summer Fort Festival Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 13.00 |
No: 186 Class: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 Show: Summer Fort Festival Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 15.00 |
No: 188 Class: Baby Green Hunter U/S Show: Summer Fort Festival Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 11.00 |
No: 185 Class: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 Show: Summer Fort Festival Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 15.00 |
No: 42 Class: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 US Show: Northwest Autumn Classic Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 93 Class: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 Show: Northwest Autumn Classic Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 94 Class: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 Show: Northwest Autumn Classic Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 40 Class: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 Show: Northwest Autumn Classic Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 39 Class: Baby Green 2'6 Show: Northwest Autumn Classic Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 219.50 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Spring National Hunter Points: 19.20 |
| Total Championship Points: 19.20 |
| Total Season Points 238.70 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 484 | Jumpers, 0.90m | Oregon High Desert Classic 2 | Katie Roberts | 6 | 9 | 10.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 10.50 | ||||||
|
No: 484 Class: Jumpers, 0.90m Show: Oregon High Desert Classic 2 Rider: Katie Roberts Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 10.50 |
| Total Class Points: 10.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 487 | Children's Jumpers, 0.90m | Oregon High Desert Classic 2 | Katie Roberts | 2 | 9 | 15.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 15.00 | ||||||
|
No: 487 Class: Children's Jumpers, 0.90m Show: Oregon High Desert Classic 2 Rider: Katie Roberts Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 15.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 315 | Long Stirrup Working Hunter 18/0 2'3 | Spring National Inaugural | Alice O'Brien | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 316 | Long Stirrup Working Hunters 18/0 2'3 | Spring National Inaugural | Alice O'Brien | 5 | 6 | 8.00 | |
| 317 | Long Stirrup Working Hunters 18/0 US | Spring National Inaugural | Alice O'Brien | 5 | 6 | 8.00 | |
| 405 | Long Stirrup Working Hunters 18/0 2'3 | Spring National Inaugural | Alice O'Brien | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| 406 | Long Stirrup Working Hunters 18/0 2'3 | Spring National Inaugural | Alice O'Brien | 5 | 7 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 45.00 | ||||||
|
No: 315 Class: Long Stirrup Working Hunter 18/0 2'3 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Alice O'Brien Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 316 Class: Long Stirrup Working Hunters 18/0 2'3 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Alice O'Brien Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 317 Class: Long Stirrup Working Hunters 18/0 US Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Alice O'Brien Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 405 Class: Long Stirrup Working Hunters 18/0 2'3 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Alice O'Brien Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 406 Class: Long Stirrup Working Hunters 18/0 2'3 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Alice O'Brien Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 45.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 278 | Pre-Adult Hunter 2'6 | Spring National Hunter | Alice O'Brien | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | |
| 279 | Pre-Adult Hunter 2'6 | Spring National Hunter | Alice O'Brien | 4 | 5 | 8.00 | |
| 347 | Pre-Adult Hunter 2'6 | Spring National Hunter | Alice O'Brien | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 348 | Pre-Adult Hunter 2'6 | Spring National Hunter | Alice O'Brien | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | |
| 280 | Pre-Adult Hunter US | Spring National Hunter | Alice O'Brien | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | |
| 159 | Pre Adult Hunter U/S | Odlum Brown BC Open | Alice O'Brien | 5 | 8 | 10.00 | |
| 158 | Pre Adult Hunter 2'6 | Odlum Brown BC Open | Alice O'Brien | 7 | 9 | 10.00 | |
| 156 | Pre Adult Hunter 2'6 | Odlum Brown BC Open | Alice O'Brien | 5 | 9 | 11.00 | |
| 157 | Pre Adult Hunter 2'6 | Odlum Brown BC Open | Alice O'Brien | 3 | 10 | 14.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 97.00 | ||||||
|
No: 278 Class: Pre-Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Alice O'Brien Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 279 Class: Pre-Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Alice O'Brien Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 347 Class: Pre-Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Alice O'Brien Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 348 Class: Pre-Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Alice O'Brien Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 280 Class: Pre-Adult Hunter US Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Alice O'Brien Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 159 Class: Pre Adult Hunter U/S Show: Odlum Brown BC Open Rider: Alice O'Brien Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 158 Class: Pre Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Odlum Brown BC Open Rider: Alice O'Brien Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 156 Class: Pre Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Odlum Brown BC Open Rider: Alice O'Brien Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 11.00 |
No: 157 Class: Pre Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Odlum Brown BC Open Rider: Alice O'Brien Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 97.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 457 | $300 Mod. Child/Adult Hunter Classic | Summer Fort Festival | Alice O'Brien | 7 | 13 | 17.50 | |
| 162 | Modified Child Adult Hunter 2'9 | Summer Fort Festival | Alice O'Brien | 8 | 18 | 18.50 | |
| 295 | Low Adult & Low Childrens Hunter US (Combined 29 | Northwest Autumn Classic Cont'd | Alice O'Brien | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| 323 | Low Adult & Low Childrens Hunter Classic 2'9 (Co | Northwest Autumn Classic Cont'd | Alice O'Brien | 3 | 3 | 12.50 | |
| 322 | Low Adult & Low Childrens Hunter 2'9 (Combined 3 | Northwest Autumn Classic Cont'd | Alice O'Brien | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| 294 | Low Adult & Low Childrens Hunter 2'9 (Combined 2 | Northwest Autumn Classic Cont'd | Alice O'Brien | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 293 | Low Adult & Low Childrens Hunter 2'9 (Combined 2 | Northwest Autumn Classic Cont'd | Alice O'Brien | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 84.50 | ||||||
|
No: 457 Class: $300 Mod. Child/Adult Hunter Classic Show: Summer Fort Festival Rider: Alice O'Brien Place: 7 Entries: 13 Points: 17.50 |
No: 162 Class: Modified Child Adult Hunter 2'9 Show: Summer Fort Festival Rider: Alice O'Brien Place: 8 Entries: 18 Points: 18.50 |
No: 295 Class: Low Adult & Low Childrens Hunter US (Combined 29 Show: Northwest Autumn Classic Cont'd Rider: Alice O'Brien Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 323 Class: Low Adult & Low Childrens Hunter Classic 2'9 (Co Show: Northwest Autumn Classic Cont'd Rider: Alice O'Brien Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 12.50 |
No: 322 Class: Low Adult & Low Childrens Hunter 2'9 (Combined 3 Show: Northwest Autumn Classic Cont'd Rider: Alice O'Brien Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 294 Class: Low Adult & Low Childrens Hunter 2'9 (Combined 2 Show: Northwest Autumn Classic Cont'd Rider: Alice O'Brien Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 293 Class: Low Adult & Low Childrens Hunter 2'9 (Combined 2 Show: Northwest Autumn Classic Cont'd Rider: Alice O'Brien Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 84.50 |