| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 175 | Small Working Hunter 3'0 | T-BIRD MAY CANADIAN PREMIER | Leah Matson | 5 | 11 | 0.00 | |
| 175 | Small Working Hunter 3'0 | T-BIRD WEST COAST CLASSIC | Leah Matson | 1 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 175 | Small Working Hunter 3'0 | T-BIRD SUMMER FORT FESTIVAL | Leah Matson | 2 | 11 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 175 Class: Small Working Hunter 3'0 Show: T-BIRD MAY CANADIAN PREMIER Rider: Leah Matson Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 0.00 |
No: 175 Class: Small Working Hunter 3'0 Show: T-BIRD WEST COAST CLASSIC Rider: Leah Matson Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 175 Class: Small Working Hunter 3'0 Show: T-BIRD SUMMER FORT FESTIVAL Rider: Leah Matson Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | T-BIRD WEST COAST CLASSIC | 0.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 0.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: T-BIRD WEST COAST CLASSIC Points: 0.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 0.00 |
| Total Season Points 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 52 | Low Children's Hunters $100 17&U 2'6 | LET'S SHOW HALLOWEEN CHAMPIONSHIP | Leah Matson | 5 | 23 | 0.00 | |
| 50 | Low Children's Hunters $100 17&U 2'6 | LET'S SHOW HALLOWEEN CHAMPIONSHIP | Leah Matson | 3 | 23 | 0.00 | |
| 613 | $2500 Enchanted Farms Low Ch/AA 2'6 | LET'S SHOW HALLOWEEN CHAMPIONSHIP | Leah Matson | 3 | 33 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 52 Class: Low Children's Hunters $100 17&U 2'6 Show: LET'S SHOW HALLOWEEN CHAMPIONSHIP Rider: Leah Matson Place: 5 Entries: 23 Points: 0.00 |
No: 50 Class: Low Children's Hunters $100 17&U 2'6 Show: LET'S SHOW HALLOWEEN CHAMPIONSHIP Rider: Leah Matson Place: 3 Entries: 23 Points: 0.00 |
No: 613 Class: $2500 Enchanted Farms Low Ch/AA 2'6 Show: LET'S SHOW HALLOWEEN CHAMPIONSHIP Rider: Leah Matson Place: 3 Entries: 33 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 403 | Modified Ch/AA Hunters U/S | LET'S SHOW HALLOWEEN CHAMPIONSHIP | Leah Matson | 3 | 8 | 0.00 | |
| 401 | Modified Ch/AA Hunters 2'9 | LET'S SHOW HALLOWEEN CHAMPIONSHIP | Leah Matson | 4 | 8 | 0.00 | |
| 402 | Modified Ch/AA Hunters 2'9 | LET'S SHOW HALLOWEEN CHAMPIONSHIP | Leah Matson | 1 | 12 | 0.00 | |
| 400 | Modified Ch/AA Hunters 2'9 | LET'S SHOW HALLOWEEN CHAMPIONSHIP | Leah Matson | 2 | 10 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | LET'S SHOW HALLOWEEN CHAMPIONSHIP | 0.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 0.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 0.00 | ||
|
No: 403 Class: Modified Ch/AA Hunters U/S Show: LET'S SHOW HALLOWEEN CHAMPIONSHIP Rider: Leah Matson Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 401 Class: Modified Ch/AA Hunters 2'9 Show: LET'S SHOW HALLOWEEN CHAMPIONSHIP Rider: Leah Matson Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 402 Class: Modified Ch/AA Hunters 2'9 Show: LET'S SHOW HALLOWEEN CHAMPIONSHIP Rider: Leah Matson Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 0.00 |
No: 400 Class: Modified Ch/AA Hunters 2'9 Show: LET'S SHOW HALLOWEEN CHAMPIONSHIP Rider: Leah Matson Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: LET'S SHOW HALLOWEEN CHAMPIONSHIP Points: 0.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 0.00 |
| Total Season Points 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 210 | Children's Hunter 13 - 14 | Evergreen Classic | Leah. Matson | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | |
| 211 | Children's Hunter 13 - 14 | Evergreen Classic | Leah. Matson | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | |
| 212 | Children's Hunter 13 - 14 | Evergreen Classic | Leah. Matson | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | |
| 213 | Children's Hunter 13 - 14 | Evergreen Classic | Leah. Matson | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | |
| 214 | Children's Hunter 13 - 14 U/S | Evergreen Classic | Leah. Matson | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | |
| 602 | $1000 NAL Children's Hunter Classic | Evergreen Classic | Leah. Matson | 4 | 11 | 12.00 | |
| 29 | Children's Working Hunter 3 | Octoberfest | Leah. Matson | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | |
| 147 | Childrens Working Hunter 3 | Octoberfest | Leah. Matson | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 152 | Childrens Working Hunter US | Octoberfest | Leah. Matson | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 108.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Evergreen Classic | 30.00 | |
| Champion | Octoberfest | 32.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 62.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 170.00 | ||
|
No: 210 Class: Children's Hunter 13 - 14 Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Leah. Matson Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 211 Class: Children's Hunter 13 - 14 Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Leah. Matson Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 212 Class: Children's Hunter 13 - 14 Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Leah. Matson Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 213 Class: Children's Hunter 13 - 14 Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Leah. Matson Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 214 Class: Children's Hunter 13 - 14 U/S Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Leah. Matson Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 602 Class: $1000 NAL Children's Hunter Classic Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Leah. Matson Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 12.00 |
No: 29 Class: Children's Working Hunter 3 Show: Octoberfest Rider: Leah. Matson Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 147 Class: Childrens Working Hunter 3 Show: Octoberfest Rider: Leah. Matson Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 152 Class: Childrens Working Hunter US Show: Octoberfest Rider: Leah. Matson Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 108.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Evergreen Classic Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Octoberfest Points: 32.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 62.00 |
| Total Season Points 170.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper | 19.20 | |
| Total Championship Points | 19.20 | ||
| Total Season Points | 150.70 | ||
|
No: 330 Class: Low Adult & Children's WH 2'9 (Combined 330,333) Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Rider: Leah. Matson Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 336 Class: Low Adult & Childrens WH US (Combined 336,337) Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Rider: Leah. Matson Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 456 Class: Low Adult & Children's WH 2'9 (Combined 456,459) Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Rider: Leah. Matson Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
No: 457 Class: Low Adult & Childrens WH 2'9 (Combined 457,460) Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Rider: Leah. Matson Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 329 Class: Low Adult & Children's WH 2'9 (Combined 329,332) Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Rider: Leah. Matson Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 286 Class: Low Child/Adult Hunter 2'9 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Leah. Matson Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 15.00 |
No: 285 Class: Low Child/Adult Hunter 2'9 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Leah. Matson Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 353 Class: Low Child/Adult Hunter 2'9 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Leah. Matson Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 13.00 |
No: 354 Class: Low Child/Adult Hunter 2'9 US Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Leah. Matson Place: 8 Entries: 10 Points: 10.50 |
No: 355 Class: Low Child/Adult Classic 2'9 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Leah. Matson Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 16.00 |
No: 352 Class: Low Child/Adult Hunter 2'9 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Leah. Matson Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 11.00 |
| Total Class Points: 131.50 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Points: 19.20 |
| Total Championship Points: 19.20 |
| Total Season Points 150.70 |