| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Desert Circuit 9 | 31.20 | |
| Total Championship Points | 31.20 | ||
| Total Season Points | 270.70 | ||
|
No: 716 Class: $1500 NAL/WIHS Adult Hunter Classic Show: Desert Circuit 7 Rider: Sarah Johnson Place: 7 Entries: 22 Points: 28.75 |
No: 161 Class: Adult Hunter 36-49 Show: Desert Circuit 7 Rider: Sarah Johnson Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 160 Class: Adult Hunter 36-49 ** Show: Desert Circuit 7 Rider: Sarah Johnson Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
No: 159 Class: Adult Hunter 36-49 Show: Desert Circuit 7 Rider: Sarah Johnson Place: 8 Entries: 8 Points: 8.50 |
No: 163 Class: Adult Hunter 36-49 U/S Show: Desert Circuit 7 Rider: Sarah Johnson Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
No: 162 Class: Adult Hunter 36-49 Show: Desert Circuit 7 Rider: Sarah Johnson Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 11.00 |
No: 159 Class: Adult Hunter 36-49 Show: Desert Circuit 9 Rider: Sarah Johnson Place: 1 Entries: 16 Points: 26.00 |
No: 163 Class: Adult Hunter 36-49 U/S Show: Desert Circuit 9 Rider: Sarah Johnson Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 12.50 |
No: 161 Class: Adult Hunter 36-49 Show: Desert Circuit 9 Rider: Sarah Johnson Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 14.50 |
No: 160 Class: Adult Hunter 36-49 ** Show: Desert Circuit 9 Rider: Sarah Johnson Place: 1 Entries: 15 Points: 25.00 |
No: 716 Class: $1500 NAL/WIHS Adult Hunter Classic Show: Desert Circuit 9 Rider: Sarah Johnson Place: 7 Entries: 30 Points: 38.75 |
No: 1118 Class: Devoucoux Adult Amateur Hunter 36 to 49 3'0 (C Show: TBird Canadian Premier Rider: Sarah Johnson Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 15.00 |
No: 1118 Class: Devoucoux Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Over U/S (CO Show: TBird Canadian Premier Rider: Sarah Johnson Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 19.00 |
No: 1118 Class: Devoucoux Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Over Stake ( Show: TBird Canadian Premier Rider: Sarah Johnson Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 9.50 |
| Total Class Points: 239.50 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Desert Circuit 9 Points: 31.20 |
| Total Championship Points: 31.20 |
| Total Season Points 270.70 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 46 | Performance Hunter 3'3 - CALI SPLIT | National Sunshine 1 | 4 | 22 | 34.00 | ||
| 47 | Performance Hunter 3'3 - U/S - CALI SPLIT | National Sunshine 1 | 4 | 7 | 19.00 | ||
| 43 | Performance Hunter 3'3 - CALI SPLIT | National Sunshine 1 | 4 | 42 | 54.00 | ||
| 44 | Performance Hunter 3'3 - Handy - CALI SPLIT | National Sunshine 1 | 1 | 41 | 66.00 | ||
| 45 | Performance Hunter 3'3 - CALI SPLIT | National Sunshine 1 | 7 | 27 | 36.00 | ||
| 43 | Performance Hunter 3'3 - CALI SPLIT | National Sunshine 2 | 6 | 34 | 44.00 | ||
| 44 | Performance Hunter 3'3 Handy - CALI SPLIT | National Sunshine 2 | 3 | 32 | 48.00 | ||
| 46 | Performance Hunter 3'3 - CALI SPLIT | National Sunshine 2 | 4 | 27 | 39.00 | ||
| 47 | Performance Hunter 3'3 U/S - CALI SPLIT | National Sunshine 2 | 2 | 6 | 26.00 | ||
| 1703 | $10000 USHJA National Hunt & Go Derby - Open | National Sunshine 2 | 6 | 31 | 30.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 396.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | National Sunshine 1 | 80.40 | |
| Total Championship Points | 80.40 | ||
| Total Season Points | 476.40 | ||
|
No: 46 Class: Performance Hunter 3'3 - CALI SPLIT Show: National Sunshine 1 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 22 Points: 34.00 |
No: 47 Class: Performance Hunter 3'3 - U/S - CALI SPLIT Show: National Sunshine 1 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 19.00 |
No: 43 Class: Performance Hunter 3'3 - CALI SPLIT Show: National Sunshine 1 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 42 Points: 54.00 |
No: 44 Class: Performance Hunter 3'3 - Handy - CALI SPLIT Show: National Sunshine 1 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 41 Points: 66.00 |
No: 45 Class: Performance Hunter 3'3 - CALI SPLIT Show: National Sunshine 1 Rider: Place: 7 Entries: 27 Points: 36.00 |
No: 43 Class: Performance Hunter 3'3 - CALI SPLIT Show: National Sunshine 2 Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 34 Points: 44.00 |
No: 44 Class: Performance Hunter 3'3 Handy - CALI SPLIT Show: National Sunshine 2 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 32 Points: 48.00 |
No: 46 Class: Performance Hunter 3'3 - CALI SPLIT Show: National Sunshine 2 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 27 Points: 39.00 |
No: 47 Class: Performance Hunter 3'3 U/S - CALI SPLIT Show: National Sunshine 2 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 26.00 |
No: 1703 Class: $10000 USHJA National Hunt & Go Derby - Open Show: National Sunshine 2 Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 31 Points: 30.00 |
| Total Class Points: 396.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: National Sunshine 1 Points: 80.40 |
| Total Championship Points: 80.40 |
| Total Season Points 476.40 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 247 | Adult Hunter 2'9 | Desert Circuit 6 | Sarah Johnson | 3 | 21 | 25.00 | |
| 249 | Adult Hunter 2'9 U/S | Desert Circuit 6 | Sarah Johnson | 4 | 19 | 22.00 | |
| 245 | Adult Hunter 2'9 | Desert Circuit 6 | Sarah Johnson | 8 | 27 | 27.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 74.50 | ||||||
|
No: 247 Class: Adult Hunter 2'9 Show: Desert Circuit 6 Rider: Sarah Johnson Place: 3 Entries: 21 Points: 25.00 |
No: 249 Class: Adult Hunter 2'9 U/S Show: Desert Circuit 6 Rider: Sarah Johnson Place: 4 Entries: 19 Points: 22.00 |
No: 245 Class: Adult Hunter 2'9 Show: Desert Circuit 6 Rider: Sarah Johnson Place: 8 Entries: 27 Points: 27.50 |
| Total Class Points: 74.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 183 | USHJA Hunter 3 | WSHJA NW Autumn Classic | Quinn Partridge | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 184 | USHJA Hunter 3 | WSHJA NW Autumn Classic | Quinn Partridge | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | |
| 508 | $5000. USHJA National Open Hunter Derby 3 | WSHJA NW Autumn Classic | Quinn Partridge | 7 | 18 | 23.00 | |
| 984 | Zone 9 USHJA 3' Hunter Finals | WSHJA NW Autumn Classic | Quinn Partridge | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | |
| 983 | Zone 9 USHJA 3' Hunter Finals | WSHJA NW Autumn Classic | Quinn Partridge | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 89 | USHJA Hunters 3' U/S | Temecula Valley National Fall lll | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | ||
| 86 | USHJA Hunters 3 | Temecula Valley National Fall lll | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | ||
| 88 | USHJA Hunters 3 | Temecula Valley National Fall lll | 2 | 11 | 17.00 | ||
| 87 | USHJA Hunters 3 | Temecula Valley National Fall lll | 2 | 13 | 19.00 | ||
| 85 | USHJA Hunters 3 | Temecula Valley National Fall lll | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 112.00 | ||||||
|
No: 183 Class: USHJA Hunter 3 Show: WSHJA NW Autumn Classic Rider: Quinn Partridge Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 184 Class: USHJA Hunter 3 Show: WSHJA NW Autumn Classic Rider: Quinn Partridge Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 508 Class: $5000. USHJA National Open Hunter Derby 3 Show: WSHJA NW Autumn Classic Rider: Quinn Partridge Place: 7 Entries: 18 Points: 23.00 |
No: 984 Class: Zone 9 USHJA 3' Hunter Finals Show: WSHJA NW Autumn Classic Rider: Quinn Partridge Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 983 Class: Zone 9 USHJA 3' Hunter Finals Show: WSHJA NW Autumn Classic Rider: Quinn Partridge Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 89 Class: USHJA Hunters 3' U/S Show: Temecula Valley National Fall lll Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 86 Class: USHJA Hunters 3 Show: Temecula Valley National Fall lll Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 0.00 |
No: 88 Class: USHJA Hunters 3 Show: Temecula Valley National Fall lll Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 17.00 |
No: 87 Class: USHJA Hunters 3 Show: Temecula Valley National Fall lll Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 13 Points: 19.00 |
No: 85 Class: USHJA Hunters 3 Show: Temecula Valley National Fall lll Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 112.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 443 | $7500 C L F Open USHJA National Hunter Derby | TBird Odium Brown BC Open | Quinn Partridge | 1 | 19 | 75.00 | |
| 18 | Large Working Hunter 3'0 | TBird Odium Brown BC Open | Quinn Partridge | 1 | 23 | 33.00 | |
| 15 | Large Working Hunter 3'0 | TBird Odium Brown BC Open | Quinn Partridge | 1 | 19 | 29.00 | |
| 17 | Large Working Hunter U/S | TBird Odium Brown BC Open | Quinn Partridge | 3 | 9 | 13.00 | |
| 16 | Large Working Hunter 3'0 | TBird Odium Brown BC Open | Quinn Partridge | 1 | 16 | 26.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 176.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | TBird Odium Brown BC Open | 58.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 58.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 234.00 | ||
|
No: 443 Class: $7500 C L F Open USHJA National Hunter Derby Show: TBird Odium Brown BC Open Rider: Quinn Partridge Place: 1 Entries: 19 Points: 75.00 |
No: 18 Class: Large Working Hunter 3'0 Show: TBird Odium Brown BC Open Rider: Quinn Partridge Place: 1 Entries: 23 Points: 33.00 |
No: 15 Class: Large Working Hunter 3'0 Show: TBird Odium Brown BC Open Rider: Quinn Partridge Place: 1 Entries: 19 Points: 29.00 |
No: 17 Class: Large Working Hunter U/S Show: TBird Odium Brown BC Open Rider: Quinn Partridge Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 13.00 |
No: 16 Class: Large Working Hunter 3'0 Show: TBird Odium Brown BC Open Rider: Quinn Partridge Place: 1 Entries: 16 Points: 26.00 |
| Total Class Points: 176.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: TBird Odium Brown BC Open Points: 58.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 58.00 |
| Total Season Points 234.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1111 | Adult Amateur Hunter 3' (COMBINED) | October Classic | Sarah Johnson | 8 | 8 | 8.50 | |
| 1112 | Adult Amateur Hunter 3' U/S (COMBINED) | October Classic | Sarah Johnson | 4 | 8 | 11.00 | |
| 1111 | Adult Amateur Hunter 3' (COMBINED) | October Classic | Sarah Johnson | 8 | 8 | 8.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 28.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1111 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 3' (COMBINED) Show: October Classic Rider: Sarah Johnson Place: 8 Entries: 8 Points: 8.50 |
No: 1112 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 3' U/S (COMBINED) Show: October Classic Rider: Sarah Johnson Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 11.00 |
No: 1111 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 3' (COMBINED) Show: October Classic Rider: Sarah Johnson Place: 8 Entries: 8 Points: 8.50 |
| Total Class Points: 28.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 164 | Modified Adult Hunter 2'9 | TBird Summer Fort Welcome | Sarah Johnson | 2 | 8 | 14.00 | |
| 165 | Modified Adult Hunter U/S | TBird Summer Fort Welcome | Sarah Johnson | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| 166 | Modified Adult Hunter 2'9 | TBird Summer Fort Welcome | Sarah Johnson | 4 | 8 | 11.00 | |
| 1457 | $300 Mod Child/Adult Hunter Classic 2nd Rd | TBird Summer Fort Welcome | Sarah Johnson | 7 | 11 | 15.00 | |
| 163 | Modified Adult Hunter 2'9 (1st Rd Hntr Classic) | TBird Summer Fort Welcome | Sarah Johnson | 3 | 7 | 11.00 | |
| 162 | Modified Adult Hunter 2'9 | TBird Summer Fort Welcome | Sarah Johnson | 3 | 7 | 11.00 | |
| 247 | Adult Hunter 2'9 | National Sunshine 1 | Sarah Johnson | 3 | 16 | 20.00 | |
| 248 | Adult Hunter 2'9 Handy | National Sunshine 1 | Sarah Johnson | 5 | 16 | 18.00 | |
| 245 | Adult Hunter 2'9 | National Sunshine 1 | Sarah Johnson | 2 | 22 | 28.00 | |
| 247 | Adult Hunter 2'9 | National Sunshine 2 | Sarah Johnson | 3 | 24 | 28.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 166.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | TBird Summer Fort Welcome | 20.40 | |
| Reserve | National Sunshine 1 | 38.40 | |
| Total Championship Points | 58.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 224.80 | ||
|
No: 164 Class: Modified Adult Hunter 2'9 Show: TBird Summer Fort Welcome Rider: Sarah Johnson Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 14.00 |
No: 165 Class: Modified Adult Hunter U/S Show: TBird Summer Fort Welcome Rider: Sarah Johnson Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 166 Class: Modified Adult Hunter 2'9 Show: TBird Summer Fort Welcome Rider: Sarah Johnson Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 11.00 |
No: 1457 Class: $300 Mod Child/Adult Hunter Classic 2nd Rd Show: TBird Summer Fort Welcome Rider: Sarah Johnson Place: 7 Entries: 11 Points: 15.00 |
No: 163 Class: Modified Adult Hunter 2'9 (1st Rd Hntr Classic) Show: TBird Summer Fort Welcome Rider: Sarah Johnson Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
No: 162 Class: Modified Adult Hunter 2'9 Show: TBird Summer Fort Welcome Rider: Sarah Johnson Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
No: 247 Class: Adult Hunter 2'9 Show: National Sunshine 1 Rider: Sarah Johnson Place: 3 Entries: 16 Points: 20.00 |
No: 248 Class: Adult Hunter 2'9 Handy Show: National Sunshine 1 Rider: Sarah Johnson Place: 5 Entries: 16 Points: 18.00 |
No: 245 Class: Adult Hunter 2'9 Show: National Sunshine 1 Rider: Sarah Johnson Place: 2 Entries: 22 Points: 28.00 |
No: 247 Class: Adult Hunter 2'9 Show: National Sunshine 2 Rider: Sarah Johnson Place: 3 Entries: 24 Points: 28.00 |
| Total Class Points: 166.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: TBird Summer Fort Welcome Points: 20.40 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: National Sunshine 1 Points: 38.40 |
| Total Championship Points: 58.80 |
| Total Season Points 224.80 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 74 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 | National Sunshine 1 | Quinn Partridge | 1 | 27 | 37.00 | |
| 75 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 | National Sunshine 1 | Quinn Partridge | 1 | 24 | 34.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 71.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | National Sunshine 1 | 74.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 74.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 145.00 | ||
|
No: 74 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 Show: National Sunshine 1 Rider: Quinn Partridge Place: 1 Entries: 27 Points: 37.00 |
No: 75 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 Show: National Sunshine 1 Rider: Quinn Partridge Place: 1 Entries: 24 Points: 34.00 |
| Total Class Points: 71.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: National Sunshine 1 Points: 74.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 74.00 |
| Total Season Points 145.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 156 | Large Hunter 3' U/S | October Classic | Quinn Partridge | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| 154 | Large Hunter 3 | October Classic | Quinn Partridge | 1 | 9 | 19.00 | |
| 155 | Large Hunter 3 | October Classic | Quinn Partridge | 1 | 9 | 19.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 48.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | October Classic | 38.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 38.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 86.00 | ||
|
No: 156 Class: Large Hunter 3' U/S Show: October Classic Rider: Quinn Partridge Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 154 Class: Large Hunter 3 Show: October Classic Rider: Quinn Partridge Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 19.00 |
No: 155 Class: Large Hunter 3 Show: October Classic Rider: Quinn Partridge Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 19.00 |
| Total Class Points: 48.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: October Classic Points: 38.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 38.00 |
| Total Season Points 86.00 |
|
No: 1114 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 3' (COMBINED) Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Rider: Sarah Johnson Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 10.50 |
No: 1114 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 3' U/S (COMBINED) Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Rider: Sarah Johnson Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 13.00 |
No: 1114 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 3' (COMBINED) Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Rider: Sarah Johnson Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 11.50 |
No: 1114 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 3' (COMBINED) Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Rider: Sarah Johnson Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 11.50 |
No: 1114 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 3' (COMBINED) Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Rider: Sarah Johnson Place: 8 Entries: 10 Points: 10.50 |
No: 1188 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 40-over 3' (COMBINED) Show: Oregon Trail Rider: Sarah Johnson Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 1187 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 40-over 3' (COMBINED) Show: Oregon Trail Rider: Sarah Johnson Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 11.00 |
No: 1190 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 40-over 3' (COMBINED) Show: Oregon Trail Rider: Sarah Johnson Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
No: 1189 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 40-over 3' (COMBINED) Show: Oregon Trail Rider: Sarah Johnson Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 8.00 |
No: 1191 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 40-over 3' U/S (COMBINED) Show: Oregon Trail Rider: Sarah Johnson Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 9.00 |
No: 805 Class: $500. Adult Amateur Hunter Classic Show: Oregon Trail Rider: Sarah Johnson Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 16.25 |
No: 1187 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 40-over 3' (COMBINED) Show: Early Summer Classic Rider: Sarah Johnson Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 9.50 |
No: 1188 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 40-over 3' (COMBINED) Show: Early Summer Classic Rider: Sarah Johnson Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 9.50 |
No: 1116 Class: AA Hunter 36 & Over Show: TBird Summer Fort Welcome Rider: Sarah Johnson Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 10.50 |
No: 1117 Class: AA Hunter 36 & Over U/S Show: TBird Summer Fort Welcome Rider: Sarah Johnson Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 14.00 |
No: 1117 Class: AA Hunter 36 & Over Show: TBird Summer Fort Welcome Rider: Sarah Johnson Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 9.50 |
No: 1116 Class: AA Hunter 36 & Over Show: TBird Summer Fort Welcome Rider: Sarah Johnson Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 460 Class: $400 Adult Amateur Hunter Classic Show: TBird Summer Fort Classic Rider: Sarah Johnson Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 11.25 |
No: 1116 Class: AA Hunter 36 & Over 3'0 Show: TBird Summer Fort Classic Rider: Sarah Johnson Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 1116 Class: AA Hunter 36 & Over 3'0 Show: TBird Summer Fort Classic Rider: Sarah Johnson Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 1116 Class: AA Hunter 36 & Over 3'0 $500 Stake Show: TBird Summer Fort Classic Rider: Sarah Johnson Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
No: 1117 Class: AA Hunter 36 & Over 3'0 Show: TBird Summer Fort Classic Rider: Sarah Johnson Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 1117 Class: AA Hunter 36 & Over 3'0 U/S Show: TBird Summer Fort Classic Rider: Sarah Johnson Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 249.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1160 | $9999. USHJA National Hunter Derby | Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper | Quinn Partridge | 1 | 25 | 75.00 | |
| 621 | $3000. USHJA National Hunter Derby | Early Summer Classic | Quinn Partridge | 2 | 38 | 60.00 | |
| 452 | $5000 Amy Brattebo Real Estate Open USHJA Ntl De | TBird Summer Fort Classic | Quinn Partridge | 5 | 27 | 38.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 173.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1160 Class: $9999. USHJA National Hunter Derby Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Rider: Quinn Partridge Place: 1 Entries: 25 Points: 75.00 |
No: 621 Class: $3000. USHJA National Hunter Derby Show: Early Summer Classic Rider: Quinn Partridge Place: 2 Entries: 38 Points: 60.00 |
No: 452 Class: $5000 Amy Brattebo Real Estate Open USHJA Ntl De Show: TBird Summer Fort Classic Rider: Quinn Partridge Place: 5 Entries: 27 Points: 38.00 |
| Total Class Points: 173.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 225 | Pre-Adult Hunter 2'9 | Spring National Inaugural | Sarah Johnson | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| 228 | Pre-Adult Hunter 2'9 | Spring National Inaugural | Sarah Johnson | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| 227 | Pre-Adult Hunter 2'9 U/S | Spring National Inaugural | Sarah Johnson | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 226 | Pre-Adult Hunter 2'9 | Spring National Inaugural | Sarah Johnson | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 229 | Pre-Adult Hunter 2'9 | Spring National Inaugural | Sarah Johnson | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| 1122 | Pre-Childrens/Adult Hunter 2'9 (COMBINED) | Spring National Hunter | Sarah Johnson | 6 | 9 | 10.50 | |
| 1122 | Pre-Childrens/Adult Hunter 2'9 U/S (COMBIN | Spring National Hunter | Sarah Johnson | 1 | 11 | 21.00 | |
| 1122 | Pre-Childrens/Adult Hunter 2'9 (COMBINED) | Spring National Hunter | Sarah Johnson | 2 | 11 | 17.00 | |
| 1122 | Pre-Childrens/Adult Hunter 2'9 (COMBINED) | Spring National Hunter | Sarah Johnson | 5 | 9 | 11.00 | |
| 1122 | Pre-Childrens/Adult Hunter 2'9 (COMBINED) | Spring National Hunter | Sarah Johnson | 7 | 11 | 12.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 122.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Spring National Inaugural | 15.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 15.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 138.10 | ||
|
No: 225 Class: Pre-Adult Hunter 2'9 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Sarah Johnson Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 228 Class: Pre-Adult Hunter 2'9 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Sarah Johnson Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 227 Class: Pre-Adult Hunter 2'9 U/S Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Sarah Johnson Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 226 Class: Pre-Adult Hunter 2'9 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Sarah Johnson Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 229 Class: Pre-Adult Hunter 2'9 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Sarah Johnson Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 1122 Class: Pre-Childrens/Adult Hunter 2'9 (COMBINED) Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Sarah Johnson Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 10.50 |
No: 1122 Class: Pre-Childrens/Adult Hunter 2'9 U/S (COMBIN Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Sarah Johnson Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 21.00 |
No: 1122 Class: Pre-Childrens/Adult Hunter 2'9 (COMBINED) Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Sarah Johnson Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 17.00 |
No: 1122 Class: Pre-Childrens/Adult Hunter 2'9 (COMBINED) Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Sarah Johnson Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 11.00 |
No: 1122 Class: Pre-Childrens/Adult Hunter 2'9 (COMBINED) Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Sarah Johnson Place: 7 Entries: 11 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 122.50 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Spring National Inaugural Points: 15.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 15.60 |
| Total Season Points 138.10 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 180 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 | Spring National Inaugural | Quinn Partridge | 1 | 11 | 21.00 | |
| 181 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 | Spring National Inaugural | Quinn Partridge | 2 | 11 | 17.00 | |
| 182 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 | Spring National Inaugural | Quinn Partridge | 1 | 12 | 22.00 | |
| 183 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 | Spring National Inaugural | Quinn Partridge | 2 | 11 | 17.00 | |
| 184 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 U/S | Spring National Inaugural | Quinn Partridge | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | |
| 181 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 | Spring National Hunter | Quinn Partridge | 1 | 8 | 18.00 | |
| 180 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 | Spring National Hunter | Quinn Partridge | 1 | 8 | 18.00 | |
| 182 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 | Spring National Hunter | Quinn Partridge | 1 | 12 | 22.00 | |
| 183 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 | Spring National Hunter | Quinn Partridge | 1 | 11 | 21.00 | |
| 184 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 U/S | Spring National Hunter | Quinn Partridge | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 180.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Spring National Hunter | 36.00 | |
| Reserve | Spring National Inaugural | 25.20 | |
| Total Championship Points | 61.20 | ||
| Total Season Points | 241.20 | ||
|
No: 180 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Quinn Partridge Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 21.00 |
No: 181 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Quinn Partridge Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 17.00 |
No: 182 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Quinn Partridge Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 22.00 |
No: 183 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Quinn Partridge Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 17.00 |
No: 184 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 U/S Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Quinn Partridge Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 181 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Quinn Partridge Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 18.00 |
No: 180 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Quinn Partridge Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 18.00 |
No: 182 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Quinn Partridge Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 22.00 |
No: 183 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Quinn Partridge Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 21.00 |
No: 184 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 U/S Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Quinn Partridge Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
| Total Class Points: 180.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Spring National Hunter Points: 36.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Spring National Inaugural Points: 25.20 |
| Total Championship Points: 61.20 |
| Total Season Points 241.20 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 622 | $3000. USHJA Nationall Open Hunter Derby | Oregon Trail | Quinn Partridge | 3 | 24 | 54.00 | |
| 256 | USHJA 3' Hunter | Oregon Trail | Quinn Partridge | 2 | 20 | 26.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 80.00 | ||||||
|
No: 622 Class: $3000. USHJA Nationall Open Hunter Derby Show: Oregon Trail Rider: Quinn Partridge Place: 3 Entries: 24 Points: 54.00 |
No: 256 Class: USHJA 3' Hunter Show: Oregon Trail Rider: Quinn Partridge Place: 2 Entries: 20 Points: 26.00 |
| Total Class Points: 80.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | Large Working Hunter U/S | TBird Summer Fort Welcome | Quinn Partridge | 3 | 17 | 21.00 | |
| 16 | Large Working Hunter 3'0 | TBird Summer Fort Welcome | Quinn Partridge | 2 | 32 | 38.00 | |
| 18 | Large Working Hunter 3'0 | TBird Summer Fort Welcome | Quinn Partridge | 2 | 28 | 34.00 | |
| 15 | Large Working Hunter 3'0 | TBird Summer Fort Welcome | Quinn Partridge | 4 | 34 | 37.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 130.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | TBird Summer Fort Welcome | 52.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 52.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 182.80 | ||
|
No: 17 Class: Large Working Hunter U/S Show: TBird Summer Fort Welcome Rider: Quinn Partridge Place: 3 Entries: 17 Points: 21.00 |
No: 16 Class: Large Working Hunter 3'0 Show: TBird Summer Fort Welcome Rider: Quinn Partridge Place: 2 Entries: 32 Points: 38.00 |
No: 18 Class: Large Working Hunter 3'0 Show: TBird Summer Fort Welcome Rider: Quinn Partridge Place: 2 Entries: 28 Points: 34.00 |
No: 15 Class: Large Working Hunter 3'0 Show: TBird Summer Fort Welcome Rider: Quinn Partridge Place: 4 Entries: 34 Points: 37.00 |
| Total Class Points: 130.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: TBird Summer Fort Welcome Points: 52.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 52.80 |
| Total Season Points 182.80 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | Low Adult Amateur Hunter 2'6 | The Oregon Trail | Sarah Johnson | 3 | 14 | 0.00 | |
| 200 | Low Adult Amateur Hunter 2'6 | The Oregon Trail | Sarah Johnson | 4 | 15 | 0.00 | |
| 199 | Low Adult Amateur Hunter 2'6 U/S | The Oregon Trail | Sarah Johnson | 4 | 14 | 0.00 | |
| 198 | Low Adult Amateur Hunter 2'6 | Early Summer Classic | Sarah Johnson | 6 | 14 | 0.00 | |
| 197 | Low Adult Amateur Hunter 2'6 | Country Classic | Sarah Johnson | 3 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 198 | Low Adult Amateur Hunter 2'6 | Country Classic | Sarah Johnson | 4 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 198 | Low Adult Amateur Hunter 2'6 | Oregon Summer | Sarah Johnson | 6 | 9 | 0.00 | |
| 197 | Low Adult Amateur Hunter 2'6 | Oregon Summer | Sarah Johnson | 4 | 10 | 0.00 | |
| 197 | Low Adult Amateur Hunter 2'6 | Northwest Spectacular | Sarah Johnson | 3 | 16 | 0.00 | |
| 198 | Low Adult Amateur Hunter 2'6 | Northwest Spectacular | Sarah Johnson | 2 | 15 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 201 Class: Low Adult Amateur Hunter 2'6 Show: The Oregon Trail Rider: Sarah Johnson Place: 3 Entries: 14 Points: 0.00 |
No: 200 Class: Low Adult Amateur Hunter 2'6 Show: The Oregon Trail Rider: Sarah Johnson Place: 4 Entries: 15 Points: 0.00 |
No: 199 Class: Low Adult Amateur Hunter 2'6 U/S Show: The Oregon Trail Rider: Sarah Johnson Place: 4 Entries: 14 Points: 0.00 |
No: 198 Class: Low Adult Amateur Hunter 2'6 Show: Early Summer Classic Rider: Sarah Johnson Place: 6 Entries: 14 Points: 0.00 |
No: 197 Class: Low Adult Amateur Hunter 2'6 Show: Country Classic Rider: Sarah Johnson Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 198 Class: Low Adult Amateur Hunter 2'6 Show: Country Classic Rider: Sarah Johnson Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 198 Class: Low Adult Amateur Hunter 2'6 Show: Oregon Summer Rider: Sarah Johnson Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
No: 197 Class: Low Adult Amateur Hunter 2'6 Show: Oregon Summer Rider: Sarah Johnson Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 0.00 |
No: 197 Class: Low Adult Amateur Hunter 2'6 Show: Northwest Spectacular Rider: Sarah Johnson Place: 3 Entries: 16 Points: 0.00 |
No: 198 Class: Low Adult Amateur Hunter 2'6 Show: Northwest Spectacular Rider: Sarah Johnson Place: 2 Entries: 15 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Early Summer Classic | 0.00 | |
| Champion | Northwest Spectacular | 0.00 | |
| Reserve | Country Classic | 0.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 0.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 0.00 | ||
|
No: 177 Class: Modified Adult Hunter 2'9 Show: Early Summer Classic Rider: Sarah Johnson Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
No: 181 Class: Modified Adult Hunter 2'9 U/S Show: Early Summer Classic Rider: Sarah Johnson Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 0.00 |
No: 180 Class: Modified Adult Hunter 2'9 Show: Early Summer Classic Rider: Sarah Johnson Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 0.00 |
No: 179 Class: Modified Adult Hunter 2'9 Show: Early Summer Classic Rider: Sarah Johnson Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 0.00 |
No: 178 Class: Modified Adult Hunter 2'9 Show: Early Summer Classic Rider: Sarah Johnson Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1177 Class: Modified Child/ Adult Hunter 2'9 (COMBINED) Show: Country Classic Rider: Sarah Johnson Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1178 Class: Modified Child/Adult Hunter 2'9 (COMBINED) Show: Country Classic Rider: Sarah Johnson Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1179 Class: Modified Child/Adult Hunter 2'9 (COMBINED) Show: Country Classic Rider: Sarah Johnson Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1180 Class: Modified Child/ Adult Hunter 2'9 (COMBINED) Show: Country Classic Rider: Sarah Johnson Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1181 Class: Modified Child/Adult Hunter 2'9 U/S (COMBINED Show: Country Classic Rider: Sarah Johnson Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 178 Class: Modified Adult Hunter 2'9 Show: Oregon Summer Rider: Sarah Johnson Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 179 Class: Modified Adult Hunter 2'9 Show: Oregon Summer Rider: Sarah Johnson Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 181 Class: Modified Adult Hunter 2'9 U/S Show: Oregon Summer Rider: Sarah Johnson Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 180 Class: Modified Adult Hunter 2'9 Show: Oregon Summer Rider: Sarah Johnson Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 177 Class: Modified Adult Hunter 2'9 Show: Oregon Summer Rider: Sarah Johnson Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 179 Class: Modified Adult Hunter 2'9 U/S Show: Northwest Spectacular Rider: Sarah Johnson Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 0.00 |
No: 180 Class: Modified Adult Hunter 2'9 Show: Northwest Spectacular Rider: Sarah Johnson Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 0.00 |
No: 181 Class: Modified Adult Hunter 2'9 Show: Northwest Spectacular Rider: Sarah Johnson Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 0.00 |
No: 177 Class: Modified Adult Hunter 2'9 Show: Northwest Spectacular Rider: Sarah Johnson Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Early Summer Classic Points: 0.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Northwest Spectacular Points: 0.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Country Classic Points: 0.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 0.00 |
| Total Season Points 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | The Oregon Trail | Heidi Kauffman | 5 | 30 | 0.00 | |
| 13 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 U/S | The Oregon Trail | Heidi Kauffman | 5 | 19 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 14 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: The Oregon Trail Rider: Heidi Kauffman Place: 5 Entries: 30 Points: 0.00 |
No: 13 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 U/S Show: The Oregon Trail Rider: Heidi Kauffman Place: 5 Entries: 19 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Country Classic | 0.00 | |
| Champion | Oregon Summer | 0.00 | |
| Reserve | Early Summer Classic | 0.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 0.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 0.00 | ||
|
No: 39 Class: Large Hunter 3 Show: Early Summer Classic Rider: Heidi Kauffman Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 38 Class: Large Hunter 3 Show: Early Summer Classic Rider: Heidi Kauffman Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 40 Class: Large Hunter 3' U/S Show: Early Summer Classic Rider: Heidi Kauffman Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 36 Class: Large Hunter 3 Show: Early Summer Classic Rider: Heidi Kauffman Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 37 Class: Large Hunter 3 Show: Early Summer Classic Rider: Heidi Kauffman Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1136 Class: Large/Small Hunter 3' (COMBINED) Show: Country Classic Rider: Heidi Kauffman Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1137 Class: Large/Small Hunter 3' (COMBINED) Show: Country Classic Rider: Heidi Kauffman Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1140 Class: Large/ Small Hunter 3' U/S (COMBINED) Show: Country Classic Rider: Heidi Kauffman Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1139 Class: Large/Small Hunter 3' (COMBINED) Show: Country Classic Rider: Heidi Kauffman Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1138 Class: Large/Small Hunter 3' (COMBINED) Show: Country Classic Rider: Heidi Kauffman Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1140 Class: Small/Large Hunter 3' U/S (COMBINED) Show: Oregon Summer Rider: Heidi Kauffman Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1139 Class: Small/Large Hunter 3' (COMBINED) Show: Oregon Summer Rider: Heidi Kauffman Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1138 Class: Small/Large Hunter 3' (COMBINED) Show: Oregon Summer Rider: Heidi Kauffman Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1136 Class: Small/Large Hunter 3' (COMBINED) Show: Oregon Summer Rider: Heidi Kauffman Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1137 Class: Small/Large Hunter 3' (COMBINED) Show: Oregon Summer Rider: Heidi Kauffman Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1139 Class: Small/Large Hunter 3' (COMBINED) Show: Northwest Spectacular Rider: Heidi Kauffman Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1137 Class: Small / Large Hunter 3' (COMBINED) Show: Northwest Spectacular Rider: Heidi Kauffman Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1136 Class: Small/Large Hunter 3' (COMBINED) Show: Northwest Spectacular Rider: Heidi Kauffman Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1140 Class: Small/Large Hunter 3' (COMBINED) Show: Northwest Spectacular Rider: Heidi Kauffman Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1138 Class: Small/Large Hunter 3' U/S (COMBINED) Show: Northwest Spectacular Rider: Heidi Kauffman Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Country Classic Points: 0.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Oregon Summer Points: 0.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Early Summer Classic Points: 0.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 0.00 |
| Total Season Points 0.00 |