| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 234 | Short Stirrup Hunter Horse 2'3 U/S | Spring National Hunter | Emma. Riche | 5 | 6 | 8.00 | |
| 233 | Short Stirrup Hunter Horse 2'3 | Spring National Hunter | Emma. Riche | 4 | 6 | 9.00 | |
| 232 | Short Stirrup Hunter Horse 2'3 | Spring National Hunter | Emma. Riche | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 231 | Short Stirrup Hunter Horse 2'3 | Spring National Hunter | Emma. Riche | 6 | 7 | 8.50 | |
| 230 | Short Stirrup Hunter Horse 2'3 | Spring National Hunter | Emma. Riche | 5 | 7 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 44.50 | ||||||
|
No: 234 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Horse 2'3 U/S Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Emma. Riche Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 233 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Horse 2'3 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Emma. Riche Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
No: 232 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Horse 2'3 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Emma. Riche Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 231 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Horse 2'3 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Emma. Riche Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 8.50 |
No: 230 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Horse 2'3 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Emma. Riche Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 44.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 185 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | Spring National Hunter | Deisy. Jimenez | 3 | 9 | 13.00 | |
| 186 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | Spring National Hunter | Deisy. Jimenez | 3 | 8 | 12.00 | |
| 188 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | Spring National Hunter | Deisy. Jimenez | 4 | 10 | 13.00 | |
| 187 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | Spring National Hunter | Deisy. Jimenez | 7 | 10 | 11.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 49.00 | ||||||
|
No: 185 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Deisy. Jimenez Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 13.00 |
No: 186 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Deisy. Jimenez Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
No: 188 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Deisy. Jimenez Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 13.00 |
No: 187 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Deisy. Jimenez Place: 7 Entries: 10 Points: 11.00 |
| Total Class Points: 49.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 527 | Low Child/Adult Hunter 2'6 U/S (Comb) | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | Kianna*. Lance | 8 | 10 | 0.00 | |
| 526 | Low Child/Adult Hunter 2'6 (Comb) | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | Kianna*. Lance | 3 | 9 | 0.00 | |
| 528 | Low Child/Adult Hunter 2'6 (Comb) | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | Kianna*. Lance | 2 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 150 | Low Children's Hunter 2'6 U/S | WSHJA October Classic | Kianna*. Lance | 8 | 11 | 0.00 | |
| 148 | Low Children's Hunter 2'6 | WSHJA October Classic | Kianna*. Lance | 7 | 11 | 0.00 | |
| 149 | Low Children's Hunter 2'6 | WSHJA October Classic | Kianna*. Lance | 2 | 11 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 527 Class: Low Child/Adult Hunter 2'6 U/S (Comb) Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Rider: Kianna*. Lance Place: 8 Entries: 10 Points: 0.00 |
No: 526 Class: Low Child/Adult Hunter 2'6 (Comb) Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Rider: Kianna*. Lance Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
No: 528 Class: Low Child/Adult Hunter 2'6 (Comb) Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Rider: Kianna*. Lance Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 150 Class: Low Children's Hunter 2'6 U/S Show: WSHJA October Classic Rider: Kianna*. Lance Place: 8 Entries: 11 Points: 0.00 |
No: 148 Class: Low Children's Hunter 2'6 Show: WSHJA October Classic Rider: Kianna*. Lance Place: 7 Entries: 11 Points: 0.00 |
No: 149 Class: Low Children's Hunter 2'6 Show: WSHJA October Classic Rider: Kianna*. Lance Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
|
No: 193 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: WSHJA Spring National Inaugural Rider: Deisy. Jimenez Place: 5 Entries: 15 Points: 17.00 |
No: 190 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: WSHJA Spring National Inaugural Rider: Deisy. Jimenez Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 12.00 |
No: 191 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: WSHJA Spring National Inaugural Rider: Deisy. Jimenez Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 12.00 |
No: 192 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 U/S Show: WSHJA Spring National Inaugural Rider: Deisy. Jimenez Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 194 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: WSHJA Spring National Inaugural Rider: Deisy. Jimenez Place: 4 Entries: 13 Points: 16.00 |
No: 190 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: WSHJA Spring National Hunter Rider: Deisy. Jimenez Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 13.50 |
No: 193 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: WSHJA Spring National Hunter Rider: Deisy. Jimenez Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 14.00 |
No: 194 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Deisy. Jimenez Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 14.00 |
No: 193 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Deisy. Jimenez Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 16.00 |
No: 191 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Deisy. Jimenez Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 13.50 |
No: 190 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Deisy. Jimenez Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 14.00 |
No: 465 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Classic Rider: Deisy. Jimenez Place: 3 Entries: 24 Points: 28.00 |
No: 469 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Classic Rider: Deisy. Jimenez Place: 6 Entries: 22 Points: 23.50 |
No: 468 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Classic Rider: Deisy. Jimenez Place: 4 Entries: 23 Points: 26.00 |
No: 466 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Classic Rider: Deisy. Jimenez Place: 4 Entries: 23 Points: 26.00 |
| Total Class Points: 253.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 472 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 U/S | Cle Elum Cascade Open | Deisy. Jimenez | 6 | 10 | 11.50 | |
| 471 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | Cle Elum Cascade Open | Deisy. Jimenez | 3 | 14 | 18.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 29.50 | ||||||
|
No: 472 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 U/S Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Rider: Deisy. Jimenez Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 11.50 |
No: 471 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Rider: Deisy. Jimenez Place: 3 Entries: 14 Points: 18.00 |
| Total Class Points: 29.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 476 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | Deisy. Jimenez | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| 475 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | Deisy. Jimenez | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| 477 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 U/S | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | Deisy. Jimenez | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 36.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | 28.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 28.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 64.00 | ||
|
No: 476 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Rider: Deisy. Jimenez Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 475 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Rider: Deisy. Jimenez Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 477 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 U/S Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Rider: Deisy. Jimenez Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 36.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Points: 28.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 28.00 |
| Total Season Points 64.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 103 | USHJA Hunter 3 | WSHJA October Classic | Deisy. Jimenez | 5 | 9 | 11.00 | |
| 104 | USHJA Hunter 3 | WSHJA October Classic | Deisy. Jimenez | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 21.00 | ||||||
|
No: 103 Class: USHJA Hunter 3 Show: WSHJA October Classic Rider: Deisy. Jimenez Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 11.00 |
No: 104 Class: USHJA Hunter 3 Show: WSHJA October Classic Rider: Deisy. Jimenez Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 21.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Cle Elum Cascade Open | 26.00 | |
| Reserve | WSHJA Spring National Inaugural | 21.60 | |
| Reserve | WSHJA Spring National Hunter | 19.20 | |
| Reserve | Cle Elum Cascade Classic | 16.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 83.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 332.10 | ||
| Total Class Points: 248.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Points: 26.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: WSHJA Spring National Inaugural Points: 21.60 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: WSHJA Spring National Hunter Points: 19.20 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Cle Elum Cascade Classic Points: 16.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 83.60 |
| Total Season Points 332.10 |
|
No: 156 Class: Pre Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: TBird Summer Fort Welcome Rider: Nina. Tucker Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
No: 155 Class: Pre Adult Hunter U/S Show: TBird Summer Fort Welcome Rider: Nina. Tucker Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 152 Class: Pre Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: TBird Summer Fort Welcome Rider: Nina. Tucker Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
No: 152 Class: Pre Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: TBird Summer Fort Classic Rider: Nina. Tucker Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 155 Class: Pre Adult Hunter U/S Show: TBird Summer Fort Classic Rider: Nina. Tucker Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 982 Class: Zone 9 Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Finals Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Nina. Tucker Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 981 Class: Zone 9 Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Finals Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Nina. Tucker Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 980 Class: Zone 9 Low Adult Hunter 2'6 U/S Finals Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Nina. Tucker Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 7.50 |
No: 979 Class: Zone 9 Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Finals Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Nina. Tucker Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 978 Class: Zone 9 Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Finals Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Nina. Tucker Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 182 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Nina. Tucker Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
No: 181 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Nina. Tucker Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
No: 180 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 U/S Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Nina. Tucker Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 8.00 |
No: 179 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Nina. Tucker Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 178 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Nina. Tucker Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
| Total Class Points: 98.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 174 | Pre Adult Hunter 2'9 U/S | October Classic | Nina. Tucker | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 173 | Pre Adult Hunter 2'9 | October Classic | Nina. Tucker | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| 172 | Pre Adult Hunter 2'9 | October Classic | Nina. Tucker | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 31.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | October Classic | 26.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 26.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 57.00 | ||
|
No: 174 Class: Pre Adult Hunter 2'9 U/S Show: October Classic Rider: Nina. Tucker Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 173 Class: Pre Adult Hunter 2'9 Show: October Classic Rider: Nina. Tucker Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 172 Class: Pre Adult Hunter 2'9 Show: October Classic Rider: Nina. Tucker Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 31.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: October Classic Points: 26.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 26.00 |
| Total Season Points 57.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 990 | Zone 9 USHJA 2'9 Hunter U/S Finals | NW Autumn Classic | Deisy Jimenez | 7 | 7 | 8.00 | |
| 989 | Zone 9 USHJA 2'9 Hunter Finals | NW Autumn Classic | Deisy Jimenez | 3 | 8 | 12.00 | |
| 988 | Zone 9 USHJA 2'9 Hunter Finals | NW Autumn Classic | Deisy Jimenez | 6 | 8 | 9.50 | |
| 190 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 U/S | NW Autumn Classic | Deisy Jimenez | 7 | 7 | 8.00 | |
| 189 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 | NW Autumn Classic | Deisy Jimenez | 3 | 10 | 14.00 | |
| 188 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 | NW Autumn Classic | Deisy Jimenez | 6 | 10 | 11.50 | |
| 106 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 | October Classic | Deisy Jimenez | 6 | 13 | 14.50 | |
| 108 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 U/S | October Classic | Deisy Jimenez | 7 | 10 | 11.00 | |
| 107 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 | October Classic | Deisy Jimenez | 8 | 11 | 11.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 100.00 | ||||||
|
No: 990 Class: Zone 9 USHJA 2'9 Hunter U/S Finals Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Deisy Jimenez Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 8.00 |
No: 989 Class: Zone 9 USHJA 2'9 Hunter Finals Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Deisy Jimenez Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
No: 988 Class: Zone 9 USHJA 2'9 Hunter Finals Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Deisy Jimenez Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 9.50 |
No: 190 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 U/S Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Deisy Jimenez Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 8.00 |
No: 189 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Deisy Jimenez Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 14.00 |
No: 188 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Deisy Jimenez Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 11.50 |
No: 106 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 Show: October Classic Rider: Deisy Jimenez Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 14.50 |
No: 108 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 U/S Show: October Classic Rider: Deisy Jimenez Place: 7 Entries: 10 Points: 11.00 |
No: 107 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 Show: October Classic Rider: Deisy Jimenez Place: 8 Entries: 11 Points: 11.50 |
| Total Class Points: 100.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 176 | USHJA Hunter 3 | Spring National Inaugural | Deisy Jimenez | 8 | 12 | 12.50 | |
| 177 | USHJA Hunter 3 | Spring National Inaugural | Deisy Jimenez | 6 | 11 | 12.50 | |
| 178 | USHJA Hunter 3 | Spring National Inaugural | Deisy Jimenez | 5 | 8 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 35.00 | ||||||
|
No: 176 Class: USHJA Hunter 3 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Deisy Jimenez Place: 8 Entries: 12 Points: 12.50 |
No: 177 Class: USHJA Hunter 3 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Deisy Jimenez Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 12.50 |
No: 178 Class: USHJA Hunter 3 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Deisy Jimenez Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 35.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 202 | Low Children's Hunter 2'6 | Spring National Inaugural | Nina. Tucker | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | |
| 200 | Low Children's Hunter 2'6 | Spring National Inaugural | Nina. Tucker | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | |
| 201 | Low Children's Hunter 2'6 | Spring National Inaugural | Nina. Tucker | 4 | 6 | 9.00 | |
| 203 | Low Children's Hunter 2'6 | Spring National Inaugural | Nina. Tucker | 4 | 5 | 8.00 | |
| 204 | Low Children's Hunter 2'6 U/S | Spring National Inaugural | Nina. Tucker | 6 | 6 | 7.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 51.50 | ||||||
|
No: 202 Class: Low Children's Hunter 2'6 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Nina. Tucker Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 200 Class: Low Children's Hunter 2'6 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Nina. Tucker Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 201 Class: Low Children's Hunter 2'6 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Nina. Tucker Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
No: 203 Class: Low Children's Hunter 2'6 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Nina. Tucker Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 204 Class: Low Children's Hunter 2'6 U/S Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Nina. Tucker Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 7.50 |
| Total Class Points: 51.50 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper | 0.00 | |
| Reserve | Alpine Preview | 0.00 | |
| Reserve | Pacific Crest Open | 0.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 0.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Points: 0.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Alpine Preview Points: 0.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Pacific Crest Open Points: 0.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 0.00 |
| Total Season Points 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 293.38 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 110 | 0.70m Jumper | Salish Spring Opener | Deisy. Jimenez | 4 | 17 | 20.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 20.00 | ||||||
|
No: 110 Class: 0.70m Jumper Show: Salish Spring Opener Rider: Deisy. Jimenez Place: 4 Entries: 17 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 20.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 476 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 | Cascade Finals | Deisy. Jimenez | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | |
| 477 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 U/S | Cascade Finals | Deisy. Jimenez | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| 475 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 | Cascade Finals | Deisy. Jimenez | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| 991 | Zone 9 USHJA 2'9 Hunter Finals | Northwest Autumn Classic | Deisy. Jimenez | 7 | 8 | 9.00 | |
| 992 | Zone 9 USHJA 2'9 Hunter Finals | Northwest Autumn Classic | Deisy. Jimenez | 8 | 8 | 8.50 | |
| 191 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 | Northwest Autumn Classic | Deisy. Jimenez | 8 | 14 | 14.50 | |
| 188 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 | Northwest Autumn Classic | Deisy. Jimenez | 7 | 11 | 12.00 | |
| 988 | Zone 9 USHJA 2'9 Hunter Finals | Northwest Autumn Classic | Deisy. Jimenez | 6 | 8 | 9.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 88.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Cascade Finals | 28.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 28.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 116.50 | ||
|
No: 476 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Deisy. Jimenez Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 477 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 U/S Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Deisy. Jimenez Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 475 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Deisy. Jimenez Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 991 Class: Zone 9 USHJA 2'9 Hunter Finals Show: Northwest Autumn Classic Rider: Deisy. Jimenez Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 9.00 |
No: 992 Class: Zone 9 USHJA 2'9 Hunter Finals Show: Northwest Autumn Classic Rider: Deisy. Jimenez Place: 8 Entries: 8 Points: 8.50 |
No: 191 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 Show: Northwest Autumn Classic Rider: Deisy. Jimenez Place: 8 Entries: 14 Points: 14.50 |
No: 188 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 Show: Northwest Autumn Classic Rider: Deisy. Jimenez Place: 7 Entries: 11 Points: 12.00 |
No: 988 Class: Zone 9 USHJA 2'9 Hunter Finals Show: Northwest Autumn Classic Rider: Deisy. Jimenez Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 9.50 |
| Total Class Points: 88.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Cascade Finals Points: 28.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 28.00 |
| Total Season Points 116.50 |